TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 2 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Bergedorf-West 2 VfL Geesthacht 3 8:8 (9:4) #
Bergedorf-West 1 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 9:7 (3:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 Billst.-Horn 2 9:5 (5:9) #
Billst.-Horn 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 9:0 (9:1) #
TH Eilbeck 8 Horner TV 6 1:9 (4:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 SC Wentorf 2 9:4 (9:7) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 Bergedorf-West 1 9:5 (9:3) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 TTG Südstormarn 3 9:6 (9:3) #
Billst.-Horn 2 Billst.-Horn 1 5:9 (2:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 TH Eilbeck 8 1:9 (3:9) #
Horner TV 6 SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 6:9 (3:9) #
SC Wentorf 2 Bergedorf-West 2 9:1 (9:7) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 VfL Geesthacht 3 8:8 (6:9) #
Billst.-Horn 1 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 8:8 (9:2) #
TH Eilbeck 8 Billst.-Horn 2 7:9 (9:5) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 9:0 (9:0) #
SC Wentorf 2 Horner TV 6 6:9 (4:9) #
Bergedorf-West 1 Bergedorf-West 2 9:7 (4:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 Billst.-Horn 1 8:8 (9:5) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 TH Eilbeck 8 9:5 (9:3) #
Billst.-Horn 2 SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 9:4 (3:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 SC Wentorf 2 3:9 (7:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 Horner TV 6 9:5 (3:9) #
Bergedorf-West 1 TTG Südstormarn 3 9:4 (6:9) #
TH Eilbeck 8 VfL Geesthacht 3 9:2 (9:4) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 4:9 (9:6) #
SC Wentorf 2 Billst.-Horn 2 9:7 (9:3) #
Horner TV 6 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 9:3 (9:4) #
Billst.-Horn 1 Bergedorf-West 1 7:9 (2:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 Bergedorf-West 2 9:3 (9:7) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 2:9 (6:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 SC Wentorf 2 9:2 (5:9) #
Billst.-Horn 2 Horner TV 6 7:9 (4:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 9:3 (7:9) #
Bergedorf-West 1 TH Eilbeck 8 9:2 (9:5) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 Billst.-Horn 1 5:9 (3:9) #
SC Wentorf 2 VfL Geesthacht 3 9:6 (5:9) #
Horner TV 6 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 4:9 (8:8) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 Billst.-Horn 2 3:9 (0:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 Bergedorf-West 1 4:9 (7:9) #
TH Eilbeck 8 TTG Südstormarn 3 9:3 (9:2) #
Billst.-Horn 1 Bergedorf-West 2 9:5 (9:2) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 Horner TV 6 8:8 (3:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 9:0 (9:1) #
Bergedorf-West 2 Billst.-Horn 2 4:9 (2:9) #
Bergedorf-West 1 SC Wentorf 2 9:5 (9:3) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 4:9 (4:9) #
Billst.-Horn 1 TH Eilbeck 8 9:2 (9:7) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 VfL Geesthacht 3 2:9 (4:9) #
Billst.-Horn 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 9:7 (7:9) #
Horner TV 6 Bergedorf-West 1 3:9 (7:9) #
SC Wentorf 2 TTG Südstormarn 3 8:8 (9:5) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 Billst.-Horn 1 3:9 (6:9) #
TH Eilbeck 8 Bergedorf-West 2 4:9 (8:8) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 Billst.-Horn 2 7:9 (5:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 0:9 (1:9) #
Bergedorf-West 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 9:2 (9:0) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 Horner TV 6 8:8 (5:9) #
Billst.-Horn 1 SC Wentorf 2 9:3 (9:2) #
TH Eilbeck 8 SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 7:9 (2:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 VfL Geesthacht 3 5:9 (9:6) #
Billst.-Horn 2 Bergedorf-West 1 5:9 (8:8) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 TTG Südstormarn 3 3:9 (3:9) #
Horner TV 6 Billst.-Horn 1 8:8 (6:9) #
SC Wentorf 2 TH Eilbeck 8 2:9 (5:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 Bergedorf-West 2 9:4 (9:3) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World