TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 2 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
VfL Geesthacht 3 Bergedorf-West 2 4:9 (8:8) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 Bergedorf-West 1 9:3 (7:9) #
Billst.-Horn 2 TTG Südstormarn 3 9:5 (5:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 Billst.-Horn 1 1:9 (0:9) #
Horner TV 6 TH Eilbeck 8 9:4 (9:1) #
SC Wentorf 2 SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 7:9 (4:9) #
Bergedorf-West 1 VfL Geesthacht 3 3:9 (5:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 3:9 (6:9) #
Billst.-Horn 1 Billst.-Horn 2 9:2 (9:5) #
TH Eilbeck 8 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 9:3 (9:1) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 Horner TV 6 9:3 (9:6) #
Bergedorf-West 2 SC Wentorf 2 7:9 (1:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 TTG Südstormarn 3 9:6 (8:8) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 Billst.-Horn 1 2:9 (8:8) #
Billst.-Horn 2 TH Eilbeck 8 5:9 (9:7) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 0:9 (0:9) #
Horner TV 6 SC Wentorf 2 9:4 (9:6) #
Bergedorf-West 2 Bergedorf-West 1 9:4 (7:9) #
Billst.-Horn 1 VfL Geesthacht 3 5:9 (8:8) #
TH Eilbeck 8 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 3:9 (5:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 Billst.-Horn 2 9:3 (4:9) #
SC Wentorf 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 9:7 (9:3) #
Horner TV 6 Bergedorf-West 2 9:3 (5:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 Bergedorf-West 1 9:6 (4:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 TH Eilbeck 8 4:9 (2:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 6:9 (9:4) #
Billst.-Horn 2 SC Wentorf 2 3:9 (7:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 Horner TV 6 4:9 (3:9) #
Bergedorf-West 1 Billst.-Horn 1 9:2 (9:7) #
Bergedorf-West 2 TTG Südstormarn 3 7:9 (3:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 VfL Geesthacht 3 9:6 (9:2) #
SC Wentorf 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 9:5 (2:9) #
Horner TV 6 Billst.-Horn 2 9:4 (9:7) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 Bergedorf-West 2 9:7 (3:9) #
TH Eilbeck 8 Bergedorf-West 1 5:9 (2:9) #
Billst.-Horn 1 TTG Südstormarn 3 9:3 (9:5) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 SC Wentorf 2 9:5 (6:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 Horner TV 6 8:8 (9:4) #
Billst.-Horn 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 9:0 (9:3) #
Bergedorf-West 1 SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 9:7 (9:4) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 TH Eilbeck 8 2:9 (3:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 Billst.-Horn 1 2:9 (5:9) #
Horner TV 6 VfL Geesthacht 3 9:3 (8:8) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 1:9 (0:9) #
Billst.-Horn 2 Bergedorf-West 2 9:2 (9:4) #
SC Wentorf 2 Bergedorf-West 1 3:9 (5:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 TTG Südstormarn 3 9:4 (9:4) #
TH Eilbeck 8 Billst.-Horn 1 7:9 (2:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 9:4 (9:2) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 Billst.-Horn 2 9:7 (7:9) #
Bergedorf-West 1 Horner TV 6 9:7 (9:3) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 SC Wentorf 2 5:9 (8:8) #
Billst.-Horn 1 SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 9:6 (9:3) #
Bergedorf-West 2 TH Eilbeck 8 8:8 (9:4) #
Billst.-Horn 2 VfL Geesthacht 3 9:5 (9:7) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 Bergedorf-West 2 9:1 (9:0) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 Bergedorf-West 1 0:9 (2:9) #
Horner TV 6 TTG Südstormarn 3 9:5 (8:8) #
SC Wentorf 2 Billst.-Horn 1 2:9 (3:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 TH Eilbeck 8 9:2 (9:7) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 6:9 (9:5) #
Bergedorf-West 1 Billst.-Horn 2 8:8 (9:5) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 9:3 (9:3) #
Billst.-Horn 1 Horner TV 6 9:6 (8:8) #
TH Eilbeck 8 SC Wentorf 2 9:5 (9:2) #
Bergedorf-West 2 SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 3:9 (4:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World