TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Langhanki, Lukas Walddörfer SV 11 19:3 0:0 0:0 113
Renk, Christian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 13:5 0:0 0:0 100
Mußbach, Dirk SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 100
Schwarz, Timo SC Condor 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 100
Fellersmann, Christoph TTG 207 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 98
Schultz-Wittmann, Oliver Walddörfer SV 11 13:7 0:0 0:0 97
Messerschmidt, Simon SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 3:1 11:1 0:0 96
Denkmann, Claas TSV Sasel 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 95
Bölke, Mark TSV Sasel 10 1:1 13:2 0:0 94
Becker, Sebastian TSV Sasel 7 0:0 8:0 3:0 91
Schirrmann, Andy TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 9:6 0:0 0:0 90
Al-Shakarchi, Haytham SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 90
Gundlach, Holger Rahlstedter TC 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 89
Cramer, Philipp WTB 61 7 8:4 0:0 0:0 89
Hampel, Markus TSV Sasel 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 87
Hagenah, Kay TSV Sasel 9 0:0 0:0 12:1 87
Buck, Tobias SC Condor 9 0:0 12:5 0:0 86
Biller, Frank SC Condor 7 0:0 0:0 11:0 86
Rüssmann, Jan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 84
Lüder, Mirco TSV Sasel 11 0:0 1:1 11:3 84
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 11 4:5 7:4 0:0 84
Wetzel, Oscar TTG 207 8 0:0 6:1 3:2 84
Bogumil, Leon Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 0:0 9:1 83
Silber, Stephan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 8:3 0:0 82
Haase, Wilfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 2:4 8:4 0:0 82
Zwingmann, Matthias WTB 61 9 3:3 6:4 0:0 82
Heins, Werner SC Condor 9 0:0 5:5 6:0 82
Beecken, Stephan TTG 207 6 5:5 2:0 0:0 82
Kausch, Heiko SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 81
Strecker, Roland WTB 61 10 1:3 9:5 0:0 81
Materlik, Chris Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 80
Wellner, Jürgen Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 0:0 7:1 80
Spiel, Axel WTB 61 8 6:7 0:0 0:0 80
Wenkens, Olaf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 5:3 0:2 0:0 79
Lübeck, Thorsten SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 10:9 0:0 79
Wagenknecht, Jörg SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:2 10:6 0:0 79
Borck, Carsten Walddörfer SV 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 78
Schubert, Sven TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 2:2 5:5 0:0 78
Grahl, Joshua TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 0:2 8:5 0:0 78
Heimann, Carsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 78
Schröder, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 0:0 7:3 78
Dickow, Claus-Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 78
Appel, Till TSV Sasel 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 77
Hübner, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 76
Bärwinkel, Steve SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Blumendorf, Andreas Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 76
Willig, Gunnar Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 76
Piehler, Dr.Thomas Walddörfer SV 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 76
Kläschen, Niklas SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 1:1 7:5 76
Haupt, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 0:0 2:0 5:5 76
Sellmer, Jan SC Condor 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 76
Schawaller, Marcus SC Condor 8 0:0 0:0 7:4 76
Stuhlmann, Bernd Rahlstedter TC 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 76
Weltzien, Martin Rahlstedter TC 11 0:0 10:11 0:0 76
Ziemer, Gernot Walddörfer SV 6 1:1 2:1 3:3 76
Fricke, Axel TTG 207 8 0:0 6:6 1:1 75
Wilhelmi, Vincent TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 75
Brandt, Andreas Walddörfer SV 7 2:2 4:6 0:0 75
Gnoss, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 3:4 4:2 75
Blohm, Markus SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 5:9 0:0 0:0 75
Schulte, Dirk SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 4:3 3:3 75
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 8 0:2 5:3 2:2 75
Hörstemeier, Frank TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Rybak, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Janzen, Dr.Rodger Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 3:4 5:4 74
Nowak, Lutz SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 1:0 6:6 74
Hermann, Rainer Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 74
Heberle, Klaus TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Winkler, Vincent SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Streit, Martin WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Lütjen, Sören TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Jung, Hendrik WTB 61 10 0:0 4:2 4:7 73
Modersohn, Bernd TTG 207 3 0:0 1:1 2:2 73
Heberle, Ralf TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Wullenweber, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 73
Rohde, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 73
Schamscha, Jan WTB 61 2 0:0 2:0 0:2 73
Beecken, Romeo TTG 207 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 73
Engel, Jürgen Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Heinemeier, Dieter TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 0:0 0:1 8:7 72
Öczelik, Tarkan SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 6:9 0:0 72
Götzinger, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Hasenbring, Ulf TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 71
Kosensky, Eike TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 0:0 4:5 3:5 71
Schliemann, Axel TSV Sasel 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 71
Bischoff, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hohe, Michael Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Streit, Gero WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Galuhn, Heinrich Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Thiel, Christian SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Reinwald, Martin SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Cao, Tho-Quang SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wittek, Laura WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Xu, Hongwen Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Kerner, Erhard Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Fey, Horst Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Scholz, Mathias WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Ehlies, Benjamin SC Condor 8 0:0 5:9 0:0 70
Lemke, Gerd Rahlstedter TC 4 0:0 0:0 3:5 70
Hammada, Amar TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Staude, Henning Rahlstedter TC 10 3:7 3:6 0:0 70
Woschke, David WTB 61 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Schumacher, Alexander WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Maack, Olaf TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Sandmann, Andreas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Hickmann, Volker TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Fest, Josef Walddörfer SV 10 0:3 6:9 0:0 69
Schmiedeke, Timo TSV Sasel 5 0:0 2:5 0:0 69
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 69
Stöckig, Sven Rahlstedter TC 6 0:0 0:0 4:7 69
Chen, I-Hao WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Oelker, Peter Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:1 1:3 68
Fust, Melanie Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Barner, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Milla, Hanno WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Kramer, Malte TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 68
Kordsachia, Othar Rahlstedter TC 10 0:0 4:7 2:5 68
Ohlms, Janek Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Krüger, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:2 1:0 2:6 67
Lindhorst, Heinzwerner TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 6 0:0 0:0 2:6 66
Wollschläger, Stefan SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 2:4 0:5 64
Räther, Ulf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 0:8 4:4 63
Daubenmerkl, Uwe SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 0:0 1:6 63
Lütjen, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 0:0 1:7 63
Möller, Oliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:2 4:13 0:0 62
Bartsch, Kristoffer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:5 1:7 0:0 61
Peuckert, Andre SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 2:20 0:0 0:0 57
Wicht, Christoph TTG 207 9 0:0 0:4 1:8 57
Rathjens, Fred-Gerd Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 1:18 0:0 55
Huynh, Thach Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 0:3 1:13 54
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World