TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Fellersmann, Christoph TTG 207 10 16:3 0:0 0:0 108
Denkmann, Claas TSV Sasel 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 107
Renk, Christian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 16:5 0:0 0:0 105
Schultz-Wittmann, Oliver Walddörfer SV 9 10:3 3:1 0:0 99
Cramer, Philipp WTB 61 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 96
Hampel, Markus TSV Sasel 9 2:0 9:2 0:0 94
Sellmer, Jan SC Condor 11 0:0 14:4 1:0 93
Gundlach, Holger Rahlstedter TC 10 0:0 4:1 10:0 92
Hasenbring, Ulf TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 91
Strecker, Roland WTB 61 11 3:1 11:5 0:0 91
Mußbach, Dirk SG Hellb.-Osterb 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 91
Schubert, Sven TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 2:4 10:0 0:0 90
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 11 4:3 9:4 0:0 89
Götz, Andreas Rahlstedter TC 7 8:4 0:0 0:0 89
Borck, Carsten Walddörfer SV 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 87
Lübeck, Thorsten SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 3:3 9:3 0:0 86
Beecken, Stephan TTG 207 8 7:7 2:0 0:0 84
Schwarz, Timo SC Condor 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 84
Ehlies, Benjamin SC Condor 10 0:0 12:7 0:0 84
Zwingmann, Matthias WTB 61 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 84
Heimann, Carsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 84
Schmiedeke, Timo TSV Sasel 4 0:0 4:0 1:0 83
Hagenah, Kay TSV Sasel 10 0:0 0:0 11:3 83
Langhanki, Lukas Walddörfer SV 3 4:1 0:0 0:0 83
Buck, Tobias SC Condor 9 0:0 2:0 10:4 82
Heins, Werner SC Condor 10 0:0 0:0 12:4 82
Krüger, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 3:1 5:4 0:0 82
Öczelik, Tarkan SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 2:2 8:5 0:0 82
Brandt, Andreas Walddörfer SV 10 2:2 7:5 0:0 82
Stuhlmann, Bernd Rahlstedter TC 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 82
Al-Shakarchi, Haytham SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 82
Bölke, Mark TSV Sasel 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 81
Dickow, Claus-Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 5:6 7:0 81
Haupt, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 3:3 6:1 81
Staude, Henning Rahlstedter TC 10 3:7 7:2 0:0 81
Ziemer, Gernot Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 4:0 4:4 80
Nowak, Lutz SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 6:3 4:4 79
Kordsachia, Othar Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 9:7 0:0 79
Piehler, Dr.Thomas Walddörfer SV 8 6:8 0:0 0:0 79
Haase, Wilfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 78
Milla, Jacob WTB 61 4 0:0 2:0 2:1 78
Winkler, Vincent SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 78
Schliemann, Axel TSV Sasel 6 2:3 3:2 0:0 77
Lüder, Mirco TSV Sasel 7 0:0 0:0 6:3 77
Peuckert, Andre SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 77
Wetzel, Oscar TTG 207 8 0:0 4:3 4:3 77
Appel, Till TSV Sasel 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 77
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 8 3:5 3:3 0:0 76
Bartsch, Kristoffer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 4:4 1:3 0:0 76
Hickmann, Volker TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Maaß, Ulf SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Götzinger, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Wagenknecht, Jörg SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 2:4 3:0 75
Hammada, Amar TTG 207 4 0:0 0:0 5:2 75
Knobelsdorf, Marc WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Kläschen, Niklas SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 75
Nuri, Joseph TSV Sasel 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 75
Messerschmidt, Simon SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 2:4 4:5 0:0 74
Heinemeier, Dieter TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 0:0 3:3 6:6 74
Rohde, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 0:0 0:0 6:4 74
Renell, Volker SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Xu, Hongwen Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schamscha, Jan WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Gnoss, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 0:0 8:11 0:0 73
Woschke, David WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Havkin, Boris Walddörfer SV 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 73
Becker, Sebastian TSV Sasel 9 0:0 4:7 2:0 73
Möller, Oliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 7:10 0:0 73
Fest, Josef Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Beecken, Romeo TTG 207 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 73
Streit, Martin WTB 61 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Pelkner, Florian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Sutardi, Stephan TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Blohm, Markus SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 4:11 2:1 0:0 72
Wollschläger, Stefan SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 4:3 1:4 72
Wullenweber, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 72
Weltzien, Martin Rahlstedter TC 7 1:1 1:6 3:0 72
Horn, Wolfgang SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Krüger, Andreas SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schreier, Tobias TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Lütjen, Sören TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Wicht, Christoph TTG 207 11 0:0 1:2 7:7 71
Grahl, Joshua TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 71
Kettler, Rolf Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Bankmann, Günther SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Heberle, Ralf TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Fest, Josef Walddörfer SV 10 1:3 5:9 0:0 70
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Thoms, Sebastian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Knudt, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hermann, Rainer Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Litzba, Justin SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Ranjbar, Iraj SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Kahl, Alexander SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Sandmann, Andreas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Maack, Olaf TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Andersen, Hans Jörgen Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Schumacher, Alexander WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Russo, Giacomo TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Böttger, Michael WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Meyer, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Neuhaus, Rolf SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Räther, Ulf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 1:4 4:7 0:0 69
Biller, Frank SC Condor 5 2:6 0:2 0:0 69
Huynh, Thach Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Strojek, Joerg TTG 207 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 68
Kosensky, Eike TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 1:1 5:12 0:0 68
Heberle, Klaus TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 68
Schomaker, Volker SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Stöckig, Sven Rahlstedter TC 7 0:0 0:0 3:6 67
Schröder, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:3 4:7 1:1 67
Lemke, Gerd Rahlstedter TC 5 0:0 0:2 2:4 67
Schawaller, Marcus SC Condor 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 66
Janzen, Dr.Rodger Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 2:5 2:5 66
Barner, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 66
Jung, Hendrik WTB 61 10 0:0 2:5 2:5 65
Engel, Jürgen Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 0:0 2:6 65
Modersohn, Bernd TTG 207 7 0:0 2:7 0:2 64
Daubenmerkl, Uwe SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 0:2 3:6 64
Felgentreu, Torben Walddörfer SV 4 0:7 0:0 0:0 63
Lindhorst, Heinzwerner TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 0:0 0:0 4:11 62
Scholz, Mathias WTB 61 5 0:2 0:5 0:1 62
Schulte, Dirk SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:8 0:0 0:0 61
Reinhardt, Christian Walddörfer SV 6 0:0 0:0 0:6 60
Lütjen, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 0:0 3:12 60
Rathjens, Fred-Gerd Walddörfer SV 9 1:5 0:9 0:0 57
Wagner, Tobias Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 0:11 0:0 56
Ohlms, Janek Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 0:4 1:7 55
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World