TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 1 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SC Condor 3 TTG 207 9 9:5 (9:5) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 Rahlstedter TC 2 8:8 (5:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 9:6 (9:5) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 TSV Sasel 7 2:9 (1:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 WTB 61 4 9:5 (9:6) #
Walddörfer SV 7 Walddörfer SV 6 6:9 (9:4) #
TTG 207 9 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 9:4 (9:4) #
Rahlstedter TC 2 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 2:9 (4:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 8:8 (5:9) #
TSV Sasel 7 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 9:6 (8:8) #
WTB 61 4 Walddörfer SV 7 9:0 (9:6) #
Walddörfer SV 6 SC Condor 3 5:9 (3:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 TTG 207 9 9:4 (8:8) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 Rahlstedter TC 2 9:5 (2:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 9:2 (9:6) #
Walddörfer SV 7 TSV Sasel 7 3:9 (1:9) #
Walddörfer SV 6 WTB 61 4 7:9 (3:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 SC Condor 3 4:9 (0:9) #
TTG 207 9 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 8:8 (9:2) #
Rahlstedter TC 2 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 8:8 (3:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 Walddörfer SV 7 9:6 (9:3) #
TSV Sasel 7 Walddörfer SV 6 9:4 (9:2) #
SC Condor 3 WTB 61 4 9:7 (4:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 7:9 (6:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 TTG 207 9 9:2 (9:6) #
Walddörfer SV 7 Rahlstedter TC 2 9:6 (0:9) #
Walddörfer SV 6 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 9:1 (2:9) #
WTB 61 4 TSV Sasel 7 8:8 (2:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 5:9 (5:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 SC Condor 3 8:8 (5:9) #
TTG 207 9 Walddörfer SV 7 9:6 (8:8) #
Rahlstedter TC 2 Walddörfer SV 6 9:7 (9:4) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 WTB 61 4 9:0 (8:8) #
SC Condor 3 TSV Sasel 7 6:9 (4:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 8:8 (3:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 9:1 (9:2) #
Walddörfer SV 6 TTG 207 9 5:9 (1:9) #
WTB 61 4 Rahlstedter TC 2 9:7 (4:9) #
TSV Sasel 7 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 9:6 (9:2) #
Walddörfer SV 7 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 8:8 (9:3) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 9:7 (9:3) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 SC Condor 3 4:9 (7:9) #
TTG 207 9 WTB 61 4 9:5 (9:2) #
Rahlstedter TC 2 TSV Sasel 7 7:9 (6:9) #
SC Condor 3 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 9:4 (8:8) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 Walddörfer SV 6 8:8 (9:0) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 Walddörfer SV 7 7:9 (9:7) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 3:9 (9:6) #
TSV Sasel 7 TTG 207 9 9:2 (9:6) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 Rahlstedter TC 2 8:8 (5:9) #
WTB 61 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 6:9 (9:3) #
Walddörfer SV 6 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 9:4 (0:9) #
Walddörfer SV 7 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 6:9 (9:4) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 SC Condor 3 8:8 (9:7) #
TTG 207 9 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 0:9 (9:7) #
SC Condor 3 Rahlstedter TC 2 9:3 (9:6) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 TSV Sasel 7 1:9 (3:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 WTB 61 4 9:6 (5:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 Walddörfer SV 6 1:9 (9:6) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 Walddörfer SV 7 9:2 (9:3) #
Rahlstedter TC 2 TTG 207 9 5:9 (7:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 9:3 (9:4) #
TSV Sasel 7 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 9:2 (9:5) #
WTB 61 4 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 9:4 (5:9) #
Walddörfer SV 6 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 9:6 (4:9) #
Walddörfer SV 7 SC Condor 3 2:9 (8:8) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World