TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 1 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TTG 207 9 SC Condor 3 5:9 (5:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 9:5 (8:8) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 5:9 (6:9) #
TSV Sasel 7 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 9:1 (9:2) #
WTB 61 4 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 6:9 (5:9) #
Walddörfer SV 6 Walddörfer SV 7 4:9 (9:6) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 TTG 207 9 4:9 (4:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 Rahlstedter TC 2 9:4 (9:2) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 9:5 (8:8) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 TSV Sasel 7 8:8 (6:9) #
Walddörfer SV 7 WTB 61 4 6:9 (0:9) #
SC Condor 3 Walddörfer SV 6 9:3 (9:5) #
TTG 207 9 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 8:8 (4:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 9:2 (5:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 6:9 (2:9) #
TSV Sasel 7 Walddörfer SV 7 9:1 (9:3) #
WTB 61 4 Walddörfer SV 6 9:3 (9:7) #
SC Condor 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 9:0 (9:4) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 TTG 207 9 2:9 (8:8) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 Rahlstedter TC 2 9:3 (8:8) #
Walddörfer SV 7 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 3:9 (6:9) #
Walddörfer SV 6 TSV Sasel 7 2:9 (4:9) #
WTB 61 4 SC Condor 3 9:4 (7:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 9:6 (9:7) #
TTG 207 9 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 6:9 (2:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 2 Walddörfer SV 7 9:0 (6:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 Walddörfer SV 6 9:2 (1:9) #
TSV Sasel 7 WTB 61 4 9:2 (8:8) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 9:5 (9:5) #
SC Condor 3 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 9:5 (8:8) #
Walddörfer SV 7 TTG 207 9 8:8 (6:9) #
Walddörfer SV 6 Rahlstedter TC 2 4:9 (7:9) #
WTB 61 4 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 8:8 (0:9) #
TSV Sasel 7 SC Condor 3 9:4 (9:6) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 9:3 (8:8) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 2:9 (1:9) #
TTG 207 9 Walddörfer SV 6 9:1 (9:5) #
Rahlstedter TC 2 WTB 61 4 9:4 (7:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 TSV Sasel 7 2:9 (6:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 Walddörfer SV 7 3:9 (8:8) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 3:9 (7:9) #
SC Condor 3 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 9:7 (9:4) #
WTB 61 4 TTG 207 9 2:9 (5:9) #
TSV Sasel 7 Rahlstedter TC 2 9:6 (9:7) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 SC Condor 3 8:8 (4:9) #
Walddörfer SV 6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:9 (8:8) #
Walddörfer SV 7 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 7:9 (9:7) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 6:9 (9:3) #
TTG 207 9 TSV Sasel 7 6:9 (2:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 9:5 (8:8) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 WTB 61 4 3:9 (9:6) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 Walddörfer SV 6 9:0 (4:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 Walddörfer SV 7 4:9 (9:6) #
SC Condor 3 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 7:9 (8:8) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 TTG 207 9 7:9 (9:0) #
Rahlstedter TC 2 SC Condor 3 6:9 (3:9) #
TSV Sasel 7 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 9:3 (9:1) #
WTB 61 4 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 9:5 (6:9) #
Walddörfer SV 6 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 6:9 (9:1) #
Walddörfer SV 7 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 3:9 (2:9) #
TTG 207 9 Rahlstedter TC 2 9:7 (9:5) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 4:9 (3:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 TSV Sasel 7 5:9 (2:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 WTB 61 4 9:5 (4:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 Walddörfer SV 6 9:4 (6:9) #
SC Condor 3 Walddörfer SV 7 8:8 (9:2) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World