TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 4 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Voigt, Marco TTV Harburg 10 19:1 0:0 0:0 133
Willmann, Florian GW Harburg 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 122
Koslowski, Thorsten Altländer SC 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 121
Hanssen, Felix SG Victoria/Epp. 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 120
Heubel, Hanno TV Lokstedt 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 116
Dauphin, Mika ATV von 1845 8 2:0 11:1 0:0 113
Fertig, Mike TTV Harburg 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 113
Debat, Matthias G F S V 7 10:3 0:0 0:0 112
Lunt, Danny HTB 65 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 112
Reich, Mario HTB 65 10 1:1 13:3 0:0 110
Thoele, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 7 9:4 0:0 0:0 110
Zappe, Alexander HTB 65 10 0:0 10:2 4:1 109
Schütt, David Buxtehude 5 7:2 0:0 0:0 107
Fricke, Dr.Jens Horner TV 9 0:0 0:0 12:1 107
Balzer, Jan-Ronald Buxtehude 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 106
Nachbaur, Siegbert TV Lokstedt 10 1:3 11:2 1:1 105
Claasen, Bernd ATV von 1845 10 9:9 2:0 0:0 105
Pavlovic, Nenad West-Eimsbüttel 11 0:0 0:0 14:3 104
Buschsenja, Volker Altländer SC 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 104
Schwarze, Holger ATV von 1845 11 1:1 11:6 1:0 104
Ulatowski, Mikolaj TTV Harburg 11 0:2 13:5 0:0 104
Özer, Selcuk ATV von 1845 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 103
Klawitter, Bogdan TTV Harburg 11 0:0 2:0 11:4 103
Aschpurwis, Thomas Horner TV 10 3:7 8:1 0:0 103
Uhl, Joachim West-Eimsbüttel 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 102
Wehland, Achim Buxtehude 10 2:2 9:6 0:0 102
Kusch, Christof HTB 65 11 0:0 3:2 9:3 101
Wilken, Andreas ATV von 1845 9 0:0 5:3 5:2 99
Foitzik, Benjamin SG Victoria/Epp. 7 4:6 3:0 0:0 99
Schmelting, Carsten W E T 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 99
Zopf, Thomas Altländer SC 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 98
Mager, Lynn West-Eimsbüttel 9 4:8 4:1 0:0 97
Köpke, Peter Altländer SC 11 0:0 1:1 10:6 96
Neumann, Ole G F S V 11 7:11 0:0 0:0 96
Huckfeldt, Chris G F S V 8 0:0 0:1 9:3 96
Bethge, Stefan SG Victoria/Epp. 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 96
Groening, Sten Buxtehude 8 0:0 7:5 2:2 96
Richter, Klaus HTB 65 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 96
Kujawa, Przemystaw Altländer SC 4 0:0 0:0 5:1 95
Mittelstädt, Alexandra ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 94
Landolfi, Pierre Buxtehude 6 2:4 3:2 0:0 94
Rauer, Daniel HTB 65 6 4:6 0:0 0:0 94
Simonsmeier, Thorsten TTV Harburg 11 0:0 0:0 9:6 94
Mainka, Oliver Horner TV 7 5:8 0:0 0:0 94
Piepenbrink, Stephan Altländer SC 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Döll, Sebastian SG Victoria/Epp. 7 1:5 5:2 0:0 93
Sandberg, Rainer TV Lokstedt 8 0:0 5:4 1:2 93
Senger, Michael GW Harburg 8 0:0 4:6 2:0 93
Liebold, Frank W E T 8 1:3 4:3 0:0 93
Behrendsen, Karsten West-Eimsbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 8:6 92
Quast, Jörn Altländer SC 11 0:0 8:10 0:0 92
Borck, Dietrich von TV Lokstedt 5 2:4 2:2 0:0 92
Oppel, Tilo von TV Lokstedt 8 1:5 6:4 0:0 92
Sternberg, Michael GW Harburg 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 92
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Brockmann, Sven TV Lokstedt 6 0:0 0:1 6:3 92
Kroepelin, Sebastian GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Rollke, Werner TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Appel, Manuel ATV von 1845 7 0:0 2:0 3:5 91
Seesko, Wolfgang ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Jeßen, Klaus GW Harburg 9 0:2 7:8 0:0 91
Fischer, Chris GW Harburg 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 91
Borges, Tim TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:2 3:0 91
Siemen, Gerald HTB 65 11 5:11 2:3 0:0 91
Schlotzhauer, Dirk ATV von 1845 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 91
Maaß, Holger Buxtehude 7 0:0 0:3 6:2 91
Cassau, Detlef Altländer SC 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 91
Umeokoro, Jonas HTB 65 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Schwope, Sven Buxtehude 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Schefczyk, Hendrik Buxtehude 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 91
Meder-Eggebert, Jan ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Plakut, Pawel GW Harburg 8 0:0 2:4 3:2 90
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Lukic, Marcel West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Sommer, Peter W E T 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Mingers, Insa TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Hermenau, Jan TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Zhang, Yining G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Hammer, Thomas G F S V 11 2:4 5:9 0:0 89
Tjarks, Thilo GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Heidebroek, Stefan TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 89
Löffler, Matthias TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:1 1:1 89
Rapelius, Marcus West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:0 6:11 0:0 88
Reschke, Oliver Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Anders, Hendrik Buxtehude 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Omidhaghi, Iraj GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Plähn, Benjamin TTV Harburg 11 0:0 7:12 0:0 88
Kucharczik, Thomas Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Mack, Gerhard TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Drücker, Wolfgang GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 88
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Elsner, Ingo Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Schlage, Torsten HTB 65 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Adili, Abdula Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Schöntaube, Wolfgang Buxtehude 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Sölter, Ole G F S V 6 0:0 2:2 1:4 87
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 8 0:0 0:0 4:6 87
Rohde, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 10 0:0 2:2 5:8 87
Sals, Gerrit SG Victoria/Epp. 7 0:0 4:7 0:1 87
Sölter, Sven G F S V 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 87
Kusyak, Andriy W E T 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 86
Schlüter, Thorsten HTB 65 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Strobel, Elke GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 86
Nagel, Nick G F S V 11 0:0 6:13 0:0 85
Grage, Ralf SG Victoria/Epp. 8 0:0 1:0 3:8 85
Urban, Axel Horner TV 10 0:0 6:13 0:0 85
Schipulowski, Dieter Buxtehude 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 85
Ebell, Bernd TV Lokstedt 3 0:6 0:0 0:0 84
Brand, Wolfgang W E T 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 84
Grönefeld, Daniel W E T 7 0:0 0:2 3:5 84
Karsten, Michael W E T 9 0:0 0:0 3:7 83
Kleff, Thomas West-Eimsbüttel 9 0:0 4:14 0:0 82
Helzer, Ottmar W E T 4 0:0 0:1 0:3 82
Kühling, Rolf SG Victoria/Epp. 4 0:0 0:0 0:6 81
Francke, Michael Horner TV 4 0:2 0:6 0:0 81
Voss, Hans Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 10 0:0 4:9 0:5 80
Annen, Bernd GW Harburg 6 0:0 0:0 1:8 80
Westphal, Mathias Buxtehude 5 0:0 0:0 0:7 79
Azadi, Hamid SG Victoria/Epp. 5 0:0 0:0 0:7 79
Matz, Michael W E T 9 0:2 2:10 0:0 78
Törper, Sönke W E T 6 0:0 0:8 0:1 78
Rajkovic, Santino West-Eimsbüttel 8 1:15 0:0 0:0 77
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World