TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 3 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Weigand, Lars Rissener SV 11 19:2 0:0 0:0 134
Dau, Michel FC St. Pauli 11 19:2 0:0 0:0 134
Pantel, Alexander Niendorfer TSV 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 118
Paetzold, Ben Germania 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 116
Friedrich, Markus FC St. Pauli 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 115
August, Jan-Philipp SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 114
Ulrich, Jan Rissener SV 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 114
Holz, Christoph FC St. Pauli 10 2:0 11:3 0:0 113
Ivers, Enrico SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 13:1 0:0 111
Scheel, Bernd Wedeler TSV 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 110
Conrad, Lars BW Schenefeld 11 11:9 0:0 0:0 108
Fink, Andreas E T V 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 108
Möller, Tim SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 0:0 1:0 13:2 107
Nagel, Jörg FC St. Pauli 11 0:0 12:5 0:0 107
Ewerlin, Peer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 106
Hamer, Norbert HEBC 11 0:1 13:5 0:0 106
Martin, Jörn FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 2:0 8:1 106
Seyran, Arif Tugrul E T V 10 0:0 8:2 4:2 105
Röglin, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 6:1 3:4 0:0 105
Gafron, Walter Germania 9 2:0 4:2 5:2 104
Schmidt, Anna Maria HEBC 11 10:10 0:0 0:0 104
Kloft, Hans-Mathias SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 9:6 2:0 101
Klemp, Jobst-Waldemar SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 101
Adam, Thorsten Germania 9 0:0 9:5 1:0 101
Brakelmann, Peter Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 9:5 1:0 101
Kalkbrenner, Birger Niendorfer TSV 9 5:3 4:6 0:0 99
Post, Peter Germania 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 99
Jordan, Rainer E T V 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 98
Harms, Matthias E T V 9 1:5 9:3 0:0 98
Janke, Volkmar E T V 10 0:2 10:6 0:0 98
Tasci, Ertac E T V 9 0:0 1:1 9:3 98
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 1:0 10:5 98
Priemuth, Tobias HEBC 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 98
Jettinger, Martin HEBC 10 0:0 7:5 2:2 97
Jungblut, Christoph Germania 6 0:4 7:0 0:0 97
Boller, Matthias SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 0:0 9:4 96
Bartels, Dieter Germania 9 5:8 2:1 0:0 96
Kunth, Manfred Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 2:5 7:0 96
Kohlhaas, Mario SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 4:3 5:3 96
Tiedemann, Rene SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 1:1 8:9 1:1 95
Mühling, Tobias TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 2:0 4:4 95
Froese, Tobias FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 0:0 6:3 95
Meisel, Martin SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 3:1 6:6 94
Wottke, Maximilian Niendorfer TSV 8 1:1 6:7 0:0 94
Schildt, Frank SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 94
Schmugler, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 5:4 0:0 94
Grap, Bernd SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 93
Lindecke, Karsten BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:1 3:0 93
Purr, Christopher HEBC 3 0:0 3:2 0:0 93
Pudelko, Sascha Wedeler TSV 6 0:0 1:0 5:4 93
Burfeindt, Lars HEBC 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 93
Below, Hans Joachim Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 3:5 3:1 92
Ellerbrock, Jim TURA Harksheide 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 92
Wang, Tommy TURA Harksheide 11 0:2 8:8 0:0 92
Römling, Martin TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 7 0:0 1:1 5:4 92
Modersohn, Johannes TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Wonsak, Michael HEBC 8 0:0 1:2 6:4 92
Fehrmann, Mathias HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Feldhaus, Herbert SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Eisele, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Pantel, Klaus Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 1:1 2:1 92
Thöl, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Harms, Lothar Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Kloft, Hans-Mathias SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Schuld, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Hundius, Heiko SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 1:4 5:2 91
Balk, Nils Germania 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Seifert, Martin Niendorfer TSV 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 91
Knodt, Sven SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Dümmer, Udo SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 91
Kirsch, Wolfram BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Wehnke, Jan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 90
Wehnke, Karsten SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 0:2 3:3 0:0 90
Spieker, Jochem BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 6:9 0:0 90
Hirsch, Jan Hendrik BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 2:1 0:2 90
Bromma, Norbert Rissener SV 8 1:3 5:7 0:0 90
Ramcke, Klaus Wedeler TSV 5 0:0 0:3 4:1 90
Lampe, Bernhard Germania 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Schieweck, Andreas BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Boltz, Mika Leon Rissener SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Syben, Berthold SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:2 6:7 0:0 90
Folie, Dominique FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Otto, Jürgen HEBC 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Müller-Kluge, Mathias Rissener SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Mendez, Michael Germania 4 0:0 2:2 1:3 89
Peters, Joachim SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Balzer, Michael Germania 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 88
Schubert, Gerrit BW Schenefeld 10 5:13 0:0 0:0 88
Schmidt, Marvin BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 88
Voigt, Horst SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 0:0 4:6 88
Schmidt, Norbert BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 1:1 0:2 88
Koester, Tim TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Flohr, Lennard Rissener SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Moeller, Jana FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 88
Brathauer, Helmut BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Nehrig, Eckhardt BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Schüdekopf, Torsten Rissener SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Jonas, Bernd FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Lewandowski, Andreas HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Schwegmann, Oliver Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Hoffmann, Felix FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Keil, Eugen HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Neubacher, Arnold TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Shahandeh, Ali HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Ramcke, David Rissener SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Pohlmann, Sebastian BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Kurzhals, Benno BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Gette, Sergej BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Bock, Cathrin BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Holzer, Sebastian FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Böckel, Dieter E T V 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 87
Funke, Christian Wedeler TSV 6 0:0 3:7 0:0 87
Roy, Soumabrata E T V 7 0:0 0:0 4:6 87
Cleve, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 5:11 1:1 87
Rick, Thomas TURA Harksheide 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 87
Moser, Peter Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 0:0 5:7 87
Timm, Jörn BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 87
Bunzel, Wilfried Germania 3 0:0 1:3 0:1 87
Opitz, Nils TURA Harksheide 8 2:6 2:5 0:0 86
Schumacher, Gerd HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Horstmann, Hartmut SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 3:11 2:4 0:0 85
Placküter, Thomas Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 0:0 5:9 85
Knutz, Uwe Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 85
Simon, Thore Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:0 1:6 84
König, Adrian Rissener SV 3 0:0 0:2 0:2 84
Kelting, Marius Rissener SV 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 84
Schulte, Oliver TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 2:8 1:1 83
Theus, Christopher Wedeler TSV 11 4:17 0:0 0:0 82
Ulrich, Jens Rissener SV 4 0:0 0:0 0:6 82
Steegmüller, Daniel BW Schenefeld 9 0:2 3:10 0:0 81
Warkentien, Nico TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 0:1 3:8 81
Vierk, Holger Wedeler TSV 6 0:1 1:7 0:0 81
Lehmann, Ingo Rissener SV 5 0:0 0:10 0:0 80
Geißler, Andre Rissener SV 8 0:0 0:4 2:8 79
Dreier, Wolfgang Rissener SV 9 0:0 1:11 0:4 75
Nielsen, Sven FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World