TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 3 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 9:1 (4:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 E T V 6 5:9 (5:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 HEBC 3 8:8 (9:6) #
Rissener SV 1 TURA Harksheide 2 3:9 (5:9) #
BW Schenefeld 1 Germania 4 4:9 (5:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 FC St. Pauli 3 5:9 (4:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 Niendorfer TSV 4 6:9 (8:8) #
E T V 6 Wedeler TSV 3 9:1 (6:9) #
HEBC 3 Rissener SV 1 9:6 (8:8) #
TURA Harksheide 2 BW Schenefeld 1 9:7 (3:9) #
Germania 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 9:2 (9:7) #
FC St. Pauli 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 7:9 (9:6) #
Wedeler TSV 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 6:9 (7:9) #
Rissener SV 1 E T V 6 4:9 (5:9) #
BW Schenefeld 1 HEBC 3 7:9 (0:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 TURA Harksheide 2 8:8 (9:4) #
FC St. Pauli 3 Germania 4 8:8 (8:8) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 1:9 (3:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 Rissener SV 1 9:5 (9:5) #
E T V 6 BW Schenefeld 1 9:2 (9:2) #
HEBC 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 9:3 (8:8) #
TURA Harksheide 2 FC St. Pauli 3 5:9 (2:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 Germania 4 2:9 (9:6) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 Wedeler TSV 3 8:8 (9:2) #
BW Schenefeld 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 5:9 (3:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 E T V 6 9:7 (8:8) #
FC St. Pauli 3 HEBC 3 7:9 (9:0) #
Germania 4 TURA Harksheide 2 9:3 (9:2) #
Rissener SV 1 Niendorfer TSV 4 7:9 (8:8) #
Wedeler TSV 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 0:9 (6:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 5:9 (9:6) #
E T V 6 FC St. Pauli 3 7:9 (6:9) #
HEBC 3 Germania 4 3:9 (5:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 TURA Harksheide 2 9:3 (9:4) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 BW Schenefeld 1 9:4 (8:8) #
Wedeler TSV 3 Rissener SV 1 9:5 (9:6) #
FC St. Pauli 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 9:4 (9:3) #
Germania 4 E T V 6 9:4 (9:4) #
TURA Harksheide 2 HEBC 3 7:9 (3:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 Niendorfer TSV 4 4:9 (6:9) #
BW Schenefeld 1 Wedeler TSV 3 4:9 (4:9) #
Rissener SV 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 2:9 (6:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 Germania 4 9:5 (8:8) #
E T V 6 TURA Harksheide 2 6:9 (9:3) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 HEBC 3 9:1 (4:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 FC St. Pauli 3 4:9 (4:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 4:9 (1:9) #
Rissener SV 1 BW Schenefeld 1 9:3 (6:9) #
TURA Harksheide 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 9:7 (5:9) #
HEBC 3 E T V 6 9:5 (5:9) #
Germania 4 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:7 (9:7) #
FC St. Pauli 3 Wedeler TSV 3 9:4 (9:2) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 Rissener SV 1 9:7 (9:0) #
BW Schenefeld 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 0:9 (0:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 HEBC 3 5:9 (3:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 E T V 6 8:8 (5:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 TURA Harksheide 2 8:8 (9:3) #
Wedeler TSV 3 Germania 4 2:9 (1:9) #
Rissener SV 1 FC St. Pauli 3 3:9 (2:9) #
BW Schenefeld 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 3:9 (9:7) #
E T V 6 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 9:1 (9:3) #
HEBC 3 Niendorfer TSV 4 0:9 (7:9) #
TURA Harksheide 2 Wedeler TSV 3 7:9 (9:6) #
Germania 4 Rissener SV 1 9:3 (9:5) #
FC St. Pauli 3 BW Schenefeld 1 9:3 (9:2) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 6:9 (6:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World