TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 3 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 9:4 (1:9) #
E T V 6 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:5 (9:5) #
HEBC 3 Wedeler TSV 3 6:9 (8:8) #
TURA Harksheide 2 Rissener SV 1 9:5 (9:3) #
Germania 4 BW Schenefeld 1 9:5 (9:4) #
FC St. Pauli 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 9:4 (9:5) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 8:8 (9:6) #
Wedeler TSV 3 E T V 6 9:6 (1:9) #
Rissener SV 1 HEBC 3 8:8 (6:9) #
BW Schenefeld 1 TURA Harksheide 2 9:3 (7:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 Germania 4 7:9 (2:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 FC St. Pauli 3 6:9 (9:7) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 Wedeler TSV 3 9:7 (9:6) #
E T V 6 Rissener SV 1 9:5 (9:4) #
HEBC 3 BW Schenefeld 1 9:0 (9:7) #
TURA Harksheide 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 4:9 (8:8) #
Germania 4 FC St. Pauli 3 8:8 (8:8) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:3 (9:1) #
Rissener SV 1 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 5:9 (5:9) #
BW Schenefeld 1 E T V 6 2:9 (2:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 HEBC 3 8:8 (3:9) #
FC St. Pauli 3 TURA Harksheide 2 9:2 (9:5) #
Germania 4 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 6:9 (9:2) #
Wedeler TSV 3 Niendorfer TSV 4 2:9 (8:8) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 BW Schenefeld 1 9:3 (9:5) #
E T V 6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 8:8 (7:9) #
HEBC 3 FC St. Pauli 3 0:9 (9:7) #
TURA Harksheide 2 Germania 4 2:9 (3:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 Rissener SV 1 8:8 (9:7) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 Wedeler TSV 3 9:6 (9:0) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 6:9 (9:5) #
FC St. Pauli 3 E T V 6 9:6 (9:7) #
Germania 4 HEBC 3 9:5 (9:3) #
TURA Harksheide 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 4:9 (3:9) #
BW Schenefeld 1 Niendorfer TSV 4 8:8 (4:9) #
Rissener SV 1 Wedeler TSV 3 6:9 (5:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 FC St. Pauli 3 3:9 (4:9) #
E T V 6 Germania 4 4:9 (4:9) #
HEBC 3 TURA Harksheide 2 9:3 (9:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 9:6 (9:4) #
Wedeler TSV 3 BW Schenefeld 1 9:4 (9:4) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 Rissener SV 1 9:6 (9:2) #
Germania 4 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 8:8 (5:9) #
TURA Harksheide 2 E T V 6 3:9 (9:6) #
HEBC 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 9:4 (1:9) #
FC St. Pauli 3 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:4 (9:4) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 Wedeler TSV 3 9:1 (9:4) #
BW Schenefeld 1 Rissener SV 1 9:6 (3:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 TURA Harksheide 2 9:5 (7:9) #
E T V 6 HEBC 3 9:5 (5:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 Germania 4 7:9 (7:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 FC St. Pauli 3 2:9 (4:9) #
Rissener SV 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:9 (7:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 BW Schenefeld 1 9:0 (9:0) #
HEBC 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 9:3 (9:5) #
E T V 6 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 9:5 (8:8) #
TURA Harksheide 2 Niendorfer TSV 4 3:9 (8:8) #
Germania 4 Wedeler TSV 3 9:1 (9:2) #
FC St. Pauli 3 Rissener SV 1 9:2 (9:3) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 BW Schenefeld 1 7:9 (9:3) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 E T V 6 3:9 (1:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 HEBC 3 9:7 (9:0) #
Wedeler TSV 3 TURA Harksheide 2 6:9 (9:7) #
Rissener SV 1 Germania 4 5:9 (3:9) #
BW Schenefeld 1 FC St. Pauli 3 2:9 (3:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 9:6 (9:6) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World