TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 2 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Bluhm, Ibrahim WTB 61 11 18:3 0:0 0:0 130
Matovic, Tomislav TSV Wandsetal 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 127
Puttkammer, Stefan VfL Geesthacht 11 13:5 0:0 0:0 120
Holland, Michel Horner TV 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 120
Liedtke, Andreas VfL Geesthacht 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 118
Skowronek, Dominik Horner TV 11 4:0 14:3 0:0 118
Weißmann, Volker VfL Geesthacht 11 0:0 15:2 0:0 117
Schmidt, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 2:0 17:3 0:0 117
Gruber, Johannes TTG Südstormarn 7 12:2 0:0 0:0 116
Musielak, Daniel Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 116
Kaempf, Christopher TSV Glinde 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 116
Dohrn, Christopher WTB 61 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 114
Horstmann, Rainer SC Allermöhe 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 108
Sherma, Shiwas Horner TV 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 107
Metzner, Hartmut TSV Wandsetal 11 0:0 13:6 0:0 106
Meyer, Dirk TSV Wandsetal 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 104
Heinelt, Hubertus TSV Glinde 10 0:0 0:0 12:2 104
Menke, Sven TTG Südstormarn 10 5:2 6:6 0:0 103
Schmidt, Rüdiger VfL Geesthacht 9 0:0 7:4 2:0 102
Lutter, Thorsten TSV Wandsetal 11 0:0 13:8 0:0 102
Hülle, Erhard Rahlstedter SC 11 0:0 1:1 11:3 102
Boye, Christopher SC Wentorf 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 102
Kubina, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 101
Rados, Ivica Horner TV 8 0:0 8:4 0:0 101
Frey, Felix Rahlstedter SC 10 1:1 10:6 0:0 101
Neschki, Rene SC Wentorf 8 4:4 5:2 0:0 101
Weidler, Horst SC Wentorf 9 0:2 11:4 0:0 101
Martynkiewitz, Winfried TSV Glinde 10 0:0 11:7 0:0 101
Fischer, Jan SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 100
Hille, Volker SC Wentorf 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 100
Woschke, David WTB 61 5 0:0 0:0 6:0 100
Lugovyi, Witalii SC Allermöhe 8 0:0 0:0 9:2 100
Deichmann, Klaus SC Allermöhe 11 0:0 12:9 0:0 99
Prins, Henk VfL Geesthacht 9 0:0 0:0 8:3 98
Seidensticker, Jens WTB 61 11 0:4 11:6 0:0 97
Janßen, Detlef SC Wentorf 9 0:0 3:2 6:3 97
Stelzer, Holger TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 1:1 8:4 96
Urban, Axel Horner TV 2 0:0 2:0 2:0 95
Schmidt, Christian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 95
Bohlens, Christian TTG Südstormarn 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 94
Poggendorf, Tobias SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 94
Völkel, Marcel SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 10:11 0:0 94
Schnelle, Tobias WTB 61 7 0:0 5:3 2:3 94
Kernreich-Wiencke, Marco TTG Südstormarn 10 0:0 5:8 4:0 94
Nief, Thomas Robert TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 2:4 4:0 94
Petersen, Jonas SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Graudenz, Marco Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 0:0 8:9 0:0 94
Weber, Hendrik TSV Glinde 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 94
Kassous, Michael VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 94
Brinkmann, Fabian Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Pahrmann, Kai SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 0:0 6:3 93
Martens, Stefan SC Wentorf 11 0:0 0:1 8:5 93
Wittstock, Martin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Görs, Henri TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Blom, Karl-Heinz VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Zander, Jannica SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Rohde, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Sievers, Florian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 0:0 7:9 0:0 92
Koberstein, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Trache, Sören Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Nagel, Felix Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Kiss, Csongor WTB 61 7 0:0 0:0 6:5 91
Milla, Jacob WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Reimer, Gerd SC Allermöhe 11 7:15 0:0 0:0 91
Beyreiß, Florian SC Allermöhe 8 0:0 0:0 7:6 91
Kügler, Jörg TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 91
Krause, Erek TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 0:1 1:0 90
Fölsch, Bert VfL Geesthacht 7 0:0 0:2 5:3 90
Bastian, Tobias VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Bückert, Stefan SC Allermöhe 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 90
Raderecht, Björn TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Lemmer, Christopher WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Bigall, Daniela Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Peters, Frank Horner TV 10 0:0 1:1 6:7 89
Degener, Norbert Rahlstedter SC 9 0:0 3:9 4:0 89
Lau, Thorsten TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 89
Ohlwein, Marc TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 0:2 7:9 0:0 89
Reichwald, Dirk Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 89
Brodersen, Peter SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 89
Arnecke, Annabell WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 89
Hoffmann, Niels TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Schachanowski, Björn TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Freitag, Thomas VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Peix, Madeleine WTB 61 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 88
Streit, Martin WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Hoffmann, Ingolf Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Timm, Werner Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Jahrmärker, Kai VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Krämer, Jens TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Timm, Ronald Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Schroeder, Christian TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 88
Taps, Henry SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 0:0 0:0 3:5 88
Wittenberg, Dieter TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 0:0 3:5 88
Polyak, Boris SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Smolnik, Vladimir SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Wulf, Andreas SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Gisder, Peter SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Schulz, Christian Rahlstedter SC 7 0:0 0:1 3:4 87
Bastian, Tommy VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 86
Falenski, Karl-Heinz SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Görs, Ronny Horner TV 6 0:2 2:3 1:2 86
Schroller, Oliver TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 86
Stodulka, Rudolf Rahlstedter SC 2 0:2 0:2 0:0 86
Brüggmann, Fred Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 86
Büchler, Rene Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 2:8 4:7 0:0 85
Pfaue, Marco Rahlstedter SC 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 85
Nagel, Michael TTG Südstormarn 11 3:13 2:2 0:0 84
Voß, Helmut TSV Glinde 9 0:0 0:0 5:10 84
Lindner, Klaus TSV Glinde 3 0:0 0:4 0:0 84
Kastek, Matthias TSV Wandsetal 10 0:0 0:0 5:11 83
Hansen, Dennis Rahlstedter SC 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 83
Steffen, Frederick Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 0:0 1:6 2:3 83
Metzger, Jochen SC Wentorf 6 0:0 2:9 0:0 83
Ziebke, Jens-Ole SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 0:0 4:10 82
Fischer, Dieter TSV Glinde 11 0:0 3:13 2:0 82
Borchardt, Marc-Frederik Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 82
Glissmann, Ralph Rahlstedter SC 4 0:8 0:0 0:0 82
Hansen, Sönke Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 0:0 1:1 2:9 81
Meyer, Bernd Rahlstedter SC 8 0:10 2:2 0:0 80
Poggel, Karsten WTB 61 8 0:0 2:12 0:0 80
Kortegast, Oliver TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 2:14 0:0 0:0 79
Bethke, Jens TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 0:0 0:0 1:12 73
Fliegner, Stephan SC Allermöhe 11 0:0 0:19 0:0 68
Wendt, Sven-Olaf TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 0:0 0:0 0:14 68
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World