TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schiemann, Arne SC Poppenbüttel 11 8:2 11:0 0:0 124
Schulze, Klaus-Peter Rahlstedter TC 11 16:5 0:0 0:0 123
Meßer, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 121
Butler, Charles Walddörfer SV 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 120
Wolf, Hartmut Oberalster VfW 11 4:2 13:2 0:0 116
Johannsen, Nils Walddörfer SV 10 5:1 8:3 0:0 113
Lange, Thorsten TTC Protesia 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 112
Häckel, Timo TuS Berne 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 112
Reyher, Olaf Rahlstedter TC 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 110
Soltau, Rolf TTG 207 11 0:0 15:5 0:0 109
Asmussen, Ralf Walddörfer SV 9 10:6 0:0 0:0 109
Berg, Manfred SC Poppenbüttel 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 108
Eberenz, Philipp TuS Berne 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 108
Franz, Arne Christian Meiendorfer SV 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 108
Rother, Rainer Oberalster VfW 10 10:8 1:0 0:0 107
Schubert, Roland Oberalster VfW 8 2:0 8:3 1:0 107
Bauer, Kim John TTG 207 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 106
Schmidt, Hauke Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 12:4 0:0 106
Piela, Stephan TTG 207 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 105
Wulf, Raymond Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 5:2 7:1 105
Bakhtiari, Houman Rahlstedter TC 11 0:0 13:7 0:0 104
Graff, Florian TuS Berne 11 1:1 12:7 0:0 103
Lorenzen, Jens TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 2:0 9:7 0:0 102
Strojek, Joerg TTG 207 10 0:0 1:0 10:4 100
Schmidt, Markus Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 0:0 10:3 100
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 11 0:0 0:1 11:3 100
Kähler, Bernd Oberalster VfW 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 99
Kelb, Peter Oberalster VfW 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 99
Kautz, Marcel TTG 207 10 0:0 10:7 0:0 99
Focke, Kai Ingo TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 9:12 0:0 0:0 99
Willhöft, Holger Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 4:2 4:1 99
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 7 0:0 0:0 8:2 98
Block, Friedrich SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 98
Sievert, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 9:7 0:0 98
Schmolke, Gerhard TTG 207 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 98
Olberg, Henry Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 5:2 2:2 97
Piela, Stephan TTG 207 5 0:0 0:0 4:1 96
Schlueter, Dennis TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 96
Alkass, Christoph SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 6:4 0:0 95
Kaphengst, Ben SC Poppenbüttel 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 95
Gramm, Michael TTG 207 10 0:0 10:10 0:0 95
Hoppe, Sebastian TTC Protesia 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 94
Götz, Andreas Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 3:3 5:4 93
Kubbe, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 6 0:0 3:4 2:0 93
Gatzemeier, Karsten Rahlstedter TC 9 0:1 7:7 0:0 93
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Räther, Ulf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Schirrmann, Andy TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Seebauer, Danny TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Dümmer, Udo SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Lau, Karim TTC Protesia 8 2:2 4:7 0:0 92
Klein, Reinhard Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 0:0 4:3 92
Köster, Dirk TTG 207 11 7:14 0:0 0:0 92
Okon, Philipp TuS Berne 11 0:0 9:12 0:0 92
Langhanki, Lukas Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Cansier, Werner Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 0:0 5:4 92
Wöhler, Lorenz TTC Protesia 7 0:0 1:1 4:3 92
Beecken, Stephan TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 92
Mairich, Jens Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 91
Schlueter, Dennis TTG 207 3 2:2 0:2 0:0 91
Rugenstein, Nicole Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 8:11 0:0 91
Schubert, Sven TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Brenner, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 91
Höfeler, Friedrich TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 91
Fricke, Axel TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Rogall, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 0:3 8:5 90
Rubarth, Peter TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 0:0 2:1 4:6 90
Recker, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 9 2:9 4:2 0:0 90
Homfeldt, Holger Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Steinmeyer, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Riemer, Jan SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 89
Kausch, Heiko SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 0:0 8:9 89
Rubarth, Fabian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 89
Laudahn, Claus TTG 207 11 0:0 0:3 7:5 89
Wülfken, Lars SC Poppenbüttel 9 4:11 0:0 0:0 88
Dasenbrook, Tom SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Maas, Hans Herrmann Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Huang, Lei SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Levien, Horst SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 88
Sander, Jörg Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Frenzen, Dennis Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Heberle, Ralf TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Steen, Peter TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Schaal, Thorsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 2:5 0:0 88
Staude, Henning Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Zeitler, Bernd TuS Berne 11 0:0 1:1 6:8 88
Krebs, Kai TTG 207 5 0:0 0:0 2:3 88
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Bender, Holger TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Skurewicz, Peter TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Randel, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Ohge, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Huang, Lei SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Riemer, Jan SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 87
Wegner, Volker TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 0:0 6:11 0:0 87
Herold, Wolfgang TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 0:0 0:0 4:6 87
Lembke, Holger Meiendorfer SV 5 2:7 0:0 0:0 87
Beyer, Domenico Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 0:0 5:7 87
Timmermann, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:2 4:7 0:0 87
Weltzien, Martin Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:0 1:5 86
Lindemann, Marcus TTC Protesia 10 1:1 1:7 3:2 86
Reinhardt, Holger Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 86
Neeser, Frank Meiendorfer SV 9 0:0 2:2 2:6 86
Giß, Michael TTG 207 6 0:0 0:0 3:6 86
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 5 0:0 2:5 0:1 86
Hahne, Sylvia SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Bohl, Andreas TTC Protesia 8 0:4 4:6 0:0 85
Doan, Quang Chanh SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:4 3:7 0:0 83
Weigerding, Marian TuS Berne 11 0:0 0:0 5:10 83
Hartung, Karsten TTG 207 10 0:0 4:11 0:1 83
Nitz, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:2 0:4 3:3 83
Hamann, Ewald SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:2 3:10 0:0 82
Gremnitz, Karl-Heinz SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 1:8 4:4 82
Behrens, Holger SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:7 0:0 0:0 82
Ohge, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 1:2 1:6 81
Eggerstedt, Werner SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:7 0:2 0:0 80
Thomsen, Michael von Meiendorfer SV 5 0:0 0:0 0:5 80
Brüchmann, Claus SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:1 0:4 80
Zenker, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 0:8 4:4 79
Schmolke, Gerhard TTG 207 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Schlueter, Dennis TTG 207 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Hartung, Karsten TTG 207 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Laudahn, Claus TTG 207 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Krebs, Kai TTG 207 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Giß, Michael TTG 207 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Lange, Thorsten TTC Protesia 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Lau, Karim TTC Protesia 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Bohl, Andreas TTC Protesia 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Lindemann, Marcus TTC Protesia 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Wöhler, Lorenz TTC Protesia 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World