TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Butler, Charles Walddörfer SV 11 19:1 0:0 0:0 137
Berg, Manfred SC Poppenbüttel 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 127
Kelb, Peter Oberalster VfW 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 127
Reyher, Olaf Rahlstedter TC 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 121
Schulze, Klaus-Peter Rahlstedter TC 10 11:6 0:0 0:0 113
Bauer, Kim John TTG 207 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 112
Rother, Rainer Oberalster VfW 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 112
Asmussen, Ralf Walddörfer SV 10 10:6 0:0 0:0 111
Rubarth, Fabian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 109
Eggerstedt, Werner SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 11:4 3:0 109
Wolf, Hartmut Oberalster VfW 8 1:1 10:1 0:0 109
Gatzemeier, Karsten Rahlstedter TC 11 0:0 13:5 0:0 108
Nickel, Michael TTG 207 10 0:0 4:2 12:0 108
Meßer, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 106
Lange, Thorsten TTC Protesia 5 8:2 0:0 0:0 106
Johannsen, Nils Walddörfer SV 10 1:1 10:4 0:0 105
Lorenzen, Jens TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 0:0 12:5 0:0 104
Schmolke, Gerhard TTG 207 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 104
Focke, Kai Ingo TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 7:10 4:0 0:0 103
Köster, Dirk TTG 207 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 103
Lau, Karim TTC Protesia 11 3:8 9:1 0:0 102
Wulf, Raymond Walddörfer SV 6 0:0 0:0 5:0 102
Schaal, Thorsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 6:4 5:1 101
Schmidt, Hauke Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 8:6 0:0 99
Götz, Andreas Rahlstedter TC 6 0:0 1:1 4:0 99
Lembke, Holger Meiendorfer SV 8 0:0 4:3 5:1 99
Häckel, Timo TuS Berne 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 98
Graff, Florian TuS Berne 11 0:0 11:9 0:0 98
Soltau, Rolf TTG 207 11 0:4 11:5 0:0 98
Piela, Stephan TTG 207 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 98
Timmermann, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 3:3 6:5 0:0 98
Okon, Philipp TuS Berne 10 0:0 1:1 9:4 97
Strojek, Joerg TTG 207 10 0:0 0:0 10:5 97
Kaphengst, Ben SC Poppenbüttel 5 3:2 2:2 0:0 97
Willhöft, Holger Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 3:1 5:3 97
Kubbe, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 6 0:0 0:0 7:2 97
Eberenz, Philipp TuS Berne 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 96
Hoppe, Sebastian TTC Protesia 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 96
Bohl, Andreas TTC Protesia 8 0:0 5:5 4:1 96
Schubert, Roland Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 4:2 3:2 96
Olberg, Henry Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 0:0 7:3 96
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 0:0 8:3 96
Kähler, Bernd Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 3:0 0:0 96
Gramm, Michael TTG 207 9 0:0 8:8 0:0 95
Schlueter, Dennis TTG 207 5 1:1 4:3 0:0 95
Block, Friedrich SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 95
Sievert, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 9:9 0:0 95
Fischer, Valeriy SC Poppenbüttel 5 4:5 0:0 0:0 95
Rogall, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 94
Huang, Lei SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 94
Ottlik, Kai Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 94
Schmidt, Markus Rahlstedter TC 8 0:0 0:0 6:4 93
Lindemann, Marcus TTC Protesia 8 0:0 3:2 4:4 93
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 2:2 5:4 93
Nitz, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 5:5 1:1 93
Eggerstedt, Werner SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 93
Kausch, Heiko SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 93
Höfeler, Friedrich TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 93
Schlueter, Dennis TTG 207 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 93
Schiemann, Arne SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 93
Kautz, Marcel TTG 207 10 0:2 8:8 0:0 92
Franz, Arne Christian Meiendorfer SV 11 7:14 0:0 0:0 92
Röglin, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Schuld, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 92
Kohlhaas, Mario SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Rauterberg, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Steinmeyer, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Bakhtiari, Houman Rahlstedter TC 9 1:1 6:9 0:0 91
Neeser, Frank Meiendorfer SV 9 0:0 0:1 8:6 91
Doan, Quang Chanh SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Grahl, Joshua TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 91
Skurewicz, Peter TTC Protesia 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 91
Renk, Christian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 91
Sutardi, Stephan TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Rugenstein, Nicole Meiendorfer SV 8 0:0 6:9 0:0 90
Reinhardt, Holger Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Freimuth, Jürgen Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Krebs, Kai TTG 207 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 90
Rogall, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Bender, Holger TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Cachei, Daniel TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Langhanki, Lukas Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Beecken, Stephan TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Behrens, Holger SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 89
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Doan, Quang Chanh SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 7:12 0:0 88
Hartung, Karsten TTG 207 7 0:0 4:8 0:0 88
Cansier, Werner Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 0:0 3:4 88
Behrens, Holger SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Doan, Vinh SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Breytmann, Mark TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Schleden, Tom Luca Meiendorfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 88
Stuhlmann, Bernd Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Staude, Henning Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 88
Gramm, Michael TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Randel, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Hahne, Sylvia SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Ohge, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Müller, Bosse TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Bohnensack, Sven TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Doan, Vinh SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Görgen, Dirk SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Hohe, Michael Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Krill, Thilo TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Brünjes, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:1 0:0 0:0 88
Bührmann, Walter Joachim SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Görgen, Dirk SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Riemer, Jan SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Blume, Peter TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Zeitler, Bernd TuS Berne 10 2:0 4:13 0:0 87
Homfeldt, Holger Rahlstedter TC 4 0:0 0:1 2:3 87
Recker, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 9 4:12 0:0 0:0 87
Laudahn, Claus TTG 207 11 0:0 1:2 6:8 87
Klein, Reinhard Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 3:7 0:0 87
Hamann, Ewald SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:1 1:2 87
Wegner, Volker TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 0:0 6:11 1:3 86
Thomsen, Michael von Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Zenker, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:2 0:2 86
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Brenner, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 86
Spaja, Reiner SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 86
Schubert, Sven TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 3 0:6 0:0 0:0 84
Wöhler, Lorenz TTC Protesia 7 0:0 3:10 0:0 84
Giß, Michael TTG 207 7 0:0 0:0 3:8 84
Herold, Wolfgang TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 0:0 0:0 4:9 84
La Porte, Pascal TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 84
Zenker, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:2 1:5 83
Rubarth, Peter TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 0:0 0:0 4:10 82
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 7 0:0 0:1 2:6 82
Hamann, Ewald SC Poppenbüttel 11 4:18 0:0 0:0 81
Beyer, Domenico Meiendorfer SV 10 1:3 2:12 0:0 79
Ohge, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 1:10 77
Weigerding, Marian TuS Berne 10 0:0 0:2 2:10 76
Brüchmann, Claus SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:4 0:9 0:0 72
Gremnitz, Karl-Heinz SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:16 0:0 0:0 70
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World