TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 1 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Walddörfer SV 4 Meiendorfer SV 2 9:1 (9:0) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 Oberalster VfW 5 2:9 (8:8) #
TTC Protesia 2 SC Poppenbüttel 7 9:5 (5:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 6 TTG 207 8 4:9 (7:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 TuS Berne 1 9:4 (9:5) #
TTG 207 7 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 9:5 (8:8) #
Meiendorfer SV 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 4:9 (3:9) #
Oberalster VfW 5 TTC Protesia 2 9:4 (9:3) #
SC Poppenbüttel 7 SC Poppenbüttel 6 6:9 (8:8) #
TTG 207 8 Rahlstedter TC 1 7:9 (4:9) #
TuS Berne 1 TTG 207 7 2:9 (4:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 Walddörfer SV 4 6:9 (9:7) #
TTC Protesia 2 Meiendorfer SV 2 9:4 (8:8) #
SC Poppenbüttel 6 Oberalster VfW 5 3:9 (2:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 SC Poppenbüttel 7 8:8 (9:3) #
TTG 207 7 TTG 207 8 9:4 (9:7) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 TuS Berne 1 8:8 (9:7) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 Walddörfer SV 4 8:8 (6:9) #
Meiendorfer SV 2 SC Poppenbüttel 6 3:9 (8:8) #
Oberalster VfW 5 Rahlstedter TC 1 8:8 (9:3) #
SC Poppenbüttel 7 TTG 207 7 2:9 (9:7) #
TTG 207 8 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 9:3 (9:7) #
Walddörfer SV 4 TuS Berne 1 9:4 (9:4) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 TTC Protesia 2 9:7 (9:4) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 Meiendorfer SV 2 9:1 (9:4) #
TTG 207 7 Oberalster VfW 5 4:9 (9:5) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 SC Poppenbüttel 7 9:2 (9:7) #
TuS Berne 1 TTG 207 8 9:4 (5:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 7:9 (0:9) #
TTC Protesia 2 Walddörfer SV 4 2:9 (3:9) #
Meiendorfer SV 2 TTG 207 7 5:9 (2:9) #
Oberalster VfW 5 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 9:5 (9:5) #
SC Poppenbüttel 7 TuS Berne 1 5:9 (4:9) #
Walddörfer SV 4 TTG 207 8 9:4 (9:1) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 Rahlstedter TC 1 6:9 (9:7) #
TTC Protesia 2 SC Poppenbüttel 6 9:6 (9:6) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 Meiendorfer SV 2 9:3 (7:9) #
TuS Berne 1 Oberalster VfW 5 4:9 (2:9) #
TTG 207 8 SC Poppenbüttel 7 9:7 (9:3) #
TTG 207 7 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 9:3 (6:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 TTC Protesia 2 9:2 (9:1) #
SC Poppenbüttel 6 Walddörfer SV 4 2:9 (0:9) #
Meiendorfer SV 2 TuS Berne 1 8:8 (9:6) #
Oberalster VfW 5 TTG 207 8 9:3 (9:2) #
Walddörfer SV 4 SC Poppenbüttel 7 9:1 (9:2) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 9:1 (7:9) #
TTC Protesia 2 TTG 207 7 7:9 (5:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 6 Rahlstedter TC 1 4:9 (1:9) #
TTG 207 8 Meiendorfer SV 2 9:6 (7:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 7 Oberalster VfW 5 4:9 (7:9) #
TuS Berne 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 8:8 (3:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 TTC Protesia 2 9:7 (8:8) #
TTG 207 7 SC Poppenbüttel 6 9:3 (9:0) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 Walddörfer SV 4 6:9 (1:9) #
Meiendorfer SV 2 SC Poppenbüttel 7 9:4 (8:8) #
Walddörfer SV 4 Oberalster VfW 5 9:5 (8:8) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 TTG 207 8 7:9 (9:3) #
TTC Protesia 2 TuS Berne 1 4:9 (9:6) #
SC Poppenbüttel 6 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 2:9 (0:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 TTG 207 7 9:5 (6:9) #
Oberalster VfW 5 Meiendorfer SV 2 9:6 (9:1) #
SC Poppenbüttel 7 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 2:9 (6:9) #
TTG 207 8 TTC Protesia 2 2:9 (8:8) #
TuS Berne 1 SC Poppenbüttel 6 9:5 (8:8) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 Rahlstedter TC 1 4:9 (4:9) #
TTG 207 7 Walddörfer SV 4 5:9 (3:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World