TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 1 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Meiendorfer SV 2 Walddörfer SV 4 0:9 (1:9) #
Oberalster VfW 5 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 8:8 (9:2) #
SC Poppenbüttel 7 TTC Protesia 2 9:5 (5:9) #
TTG 207 8 SC Poppenbüttel 6 9:7 (9:4) #
TuS Berne 1 Rahlstedter TC 1 5:9 (4:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 TTG 207 7 8:8 (5:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 Meiendorfer SV 2 9:3 (9:4) #
TTC Protesia 2 Oberalster VfW 5 3:9 (4:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 6 SC Poppenbüttel 7 8:8 (9:6) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 TTG 207 8 9:4 (9:7) #
TTG 207 7 TuS Berne 1 9:4 (9:2) #
Walddörfer SV 4 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 7:9 (9:6) #
Meiendorfer SV 2 TTC Protesia 2 8:8 (4:9) #
Oberalster VfW 5 SC Poppenbüttel 6 9:2 (9:3) #
SC Poppenbüttel 7 Rahlstedter TC 1 3:9 (8:8) #
TTG 207 8 TTG 207 7 7:9 (4:9) #
TuS Berne 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 7:9 (8:8) #
Walddörfer SV 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 9:6 (8:8) #
SC Poppenbüttel 6 Meiendorfer SV 2 8:8 (9:3) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 Oberalster VfW 5 3:9 (8:8) #
TTG 207 7 SC Poppenbüttel 7 7:9 (9:2) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 TTG 207 8 7:9 (3:9) #
TuS Berne 1 Walddörfer SV 4 4:9 (4:9) #
TTC Protesia 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 4:9 (7:9) #
Meiendorfer SV 2 Rahlstedter TC 1 4:9 (1:9) #
Oberalster VfW 5 TTG 207 7 5:9 (9:4) #
SC Poppenbüttel 7 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 7:9 (2:9) #
TTG 207 8 TuS Berne 1 9:5 (4:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 SC Poppenbüttel 6 9:0 (9:7) #
Walddörfer SV 4 TTC Protesia 2 9:3 (9:2) #
TTG 207 7 Meiendorfer SV 2 9:2 (9:5) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 Oberalster VfW 5 5:9 (5:9) #
TuS Berne 1 SC Poppenbüttel 7 9:4 (9:5) #
TTG 207 8 Walddörfer SV 4 1:9 (4:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 7:9 (9:6) #
SC Poppenbüttel 6 TTC Protesia 2 6:9 (6:9) #
Meiendorfer SV 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 9:7 (3:9) #
Oberalster VfW 5 TuS Berne 1 9:2 (9:4) #
SC Poppenbüttel 7 TTG 207 8 3:9 (7:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 TTG 207 7 9:6 (3:9) #
TTC Protesia 2 Rahlstedter TC 1 1:9 (2:9) #
Walddörfer SV 4 SC Poppenbüttel 6 9:0 (9:2) #
TuS Berne 1 Meiendorfer SV 2 6:9 (8:8) #
TTG 207 8 Oberalster VfW 5 2:9 (3:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 7 Walddörfer SV 4 2:9 (1:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 9:7 (1:9) #
TTG 207 7 TTC Protesia 2 9:5 (9:7) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 SC Poppenbüttel 6 9:1 (9:4) #
Meiendorfer SV 2 TTG 207 8 9:7 (6:9) #
Oberalster VfW 5 SC Poppenbüttel 7 9:7 (9:4) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 TuS Berne 1 9:3 (8:8) #
TTC Protesia 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 8:8 (7:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 6 TTG 207 7 0:9 (3:9) #
Walddörfer SV 4 Rahlstedter TC 1 9:1 (9:6) #
SC Poppenbüttel 7 Meiendorfer SV 2 8:8 (4:9) #
Oberalster VfW 5 Walddörfer SV 4 8:8 (5:9) #
TTG 207 8 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 3:9 (9:7) #
TuS Berne 1 TTC Protesia 2 6:9 (9:4) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 SC Poppenbüttel 6 9:0 (9:2) #
TTG 207 7 Rahlstedter TC 1 9:6 (5:9) #
Meiendorfer SV 2 Oberalster VfW 5 1:9 (6:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 SC Poppenbüttel 7 9:6 (9:2) #
TTC Protesia 2 TTG 207 8 8:8 (9:2) #
SC Poppenbüttel 6 TuS Berne 1 8:8 (5:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 9:4 (9:4) #
Walddörfer SV 4 TTG 207 7 9:3 (9:5) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World