TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 4 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Thelosen, Till TuS Ottensen 11 19:0 0:0 0:0 159
Hoenig, Markus TuS Ottensen 10 17:1 0:0 0:0 150
Li, Lin GW Harburg 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 138
Malz, Mateusz Harburger SC 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 136
Niemann, Martin TTC Neuenfelde 11 11:6 2:0 0:0 134
Sander, Michael GW Harburg 10 0:0 16:2 0:0 132
Schröder, Andreas E T V 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 131
Kaack, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:0 14:4 0:0 129
Tödter, Matthias TuS Ottensen 10 1:0 11:3 0:0 129
Bartel, Dirk SV Wilhelmsburg 11 2:2 12:3 0:0 128
Gatzemeier, Stefan TV Fischbek 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 126
Simon, Dirk Harvestehude 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 125
Birkhoff, Claus Harvestehude 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 124
Seydewitz, Christopher Bahrenfelder TV 8 4:3 6:1 0:0 124
Löhndorf, Tim SV Wilhelmsburg 11 10:10 0:0 0:0 122
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 8 8:6 0:0 0:0 122
Bhusal, Abhiyan Harburger SC 9 1:3 11:3 0:0 121
Reckling, Andre E T V 10 2:4 10:3 0:0 121
Peters, Thorsten TTC Neuenfelde 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 120
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 2:2 12:3 120
Szymczak, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 2:2 10:2 119
Seibold, Mark SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:0 1:0 10:3 119
Smurawski, Vincent TTC Neuenfelde 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 119
Büttner, Detlef SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 0:0 9:1 118
Abu-Elian, Yousef TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:2 9:4 0:0 118
Brümmer, Marius GW Harburg 3 0:0 6:0 0:0 117
Sturzenegger, Simeon TV Fischbek 5 5:4 0:0 0:0 116
Madjidian, Kabir Harburger SC 11 0:0 2:2 11:5 116
Horn, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 8:11 1:1 0:0 116
Hagemeister, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 9:6 0:0 116
Karaxha, Bashkim SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 0:0 5:0 116
Windhaus, Marcus Bahrenfelder TV 6 0:0 5:3 0:0 115
Frydryszek, Lukas GW Harburg 4 4:3 0:0 0:0 115
Malz, Jakub Harburger SC 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 115
Carlsen, Andreas Harburger SC 8 1:1 8:6 0:0 115
Waschau, Tobias SV Wilhelmsburg 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 114
Hinrichs, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:0 9:9 0:0 114
Lüder, Jochen E T V 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 114
Levers, Christian GW Harburg 10 0:0 3:4 8:3 114
Goretzky, Christian GW Harburg 9 5:7 2:2 0:0 114
Mimietz, Detlef E T V 6 0:0 1:1 5:2 113
Henne, Heiko Harvestehude 11 0:0 8:9 1:0 113
Lagrain, Norbert TV Fischbek 10 0:0 1:2 7:3 113
Kanitz, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 113
Cramm, Frank Bahrenfelder TV 8 5:8 0:0 0:0 112
Zastrow, Stefan Harvestehude 11 1:4 8:7 0:0 112
Sander, Michael GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Weiner, Wladimir TuS Ottensen 9 0:0 6:7 0:0 111
Behrendt, Hanno E T V 5 0:0 5:5 0:0 111
Freymann, Thorsten GW Harburg 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 111
Fink, Andreas E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Tjarks, Thilo GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Hövermann, Andreas TuS Ottensen 6 0:0 2:2 2:2 110
Fiedler, Franco E T V 9 0:0 6:7 2:2 110
Senger, Michael GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Rudde, Alexander SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Bürckel, Jannik SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Derda, Dr.Dirk SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Schulz, Jürgen GW Harburg 2 0:0 1:1 1:0 110
Mehlfeld, Burghard SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Levers, Christian GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Rudde, Alexander SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 3:4 1:1 109
Schulz, Jürgen GW Harburg 10 3:5 4:7 0:0 109
Neuenstadt, Michael TV Fischbek 11 1:2 7:10 0:0 109
Schwieger, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 2:1 4:11 2:0 109
Sander, Leon GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:1 2:0 109
Brzezenski, Martin von Bastian TuS Ottensen 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 109
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
du Mont, Bastian Harvestehude 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Heyn, Julian TuS Ottensen 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Xu, Kaiyu GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:1 1:0 108
Krüger, Antje GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 11 6:14 0:0 0:0 108
Mehlhorn, Joachim E T V 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 108
Brenner, Andre Bahrenfelder TV 6 0:1 2:3 1:0 108
Becker, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Fischer, Chris GW Harburg 5 0:0 0:0 4:4 108
Petersen, Jürgen E T V 5 0:0 0:0 3:3 108
Schulze, Christian SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 107
Priese, Martin SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 1:1 0:2 0:0 107
Ahmling, Jan TV Fischbek 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 107
Küddelsmann, Karsten Harburger SC 11 0:0 4:8 5:4 107
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Rißling, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Fischer, Chris GW Harburg 3 0:0 1:1 0:2 106
Brandts, Marco TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Plakut, Pawel GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Doose, Lutz Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Davis, Siaquiyah Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Braatz, Christoph GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Hoffmann, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Dethlefsen, Collin GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Namat, Niel TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Buchwald, Felix TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Ritter, Carsten SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Plaster, Andre SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Lakmann, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 0:2 6:5 106
Jeßen, Klaus GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kühn, Lukas GW Harburg 5 0:0 1:3 1:1 106
Timm, Michael SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 106
Sternberg, Michael GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Kuhrwahl, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Wischhusen, Kaspar Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Weiß, Sven Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Kohlmeyer, Sören SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 0:3 4:3 105
Derlek, Elvir GW Harburg 9 0:2 5:7 0:1 105
Matt, Manuel TV Fischbek 10 0:0 2:7 4:2 105
Jonas, Dirk Bahrenfelder TV 7 0:0 0:1 4:5 105
Hendel, Ralf TuS Ottensen 8 0:0 0:2 5:5 105
Ehresmann, David Harburger SC 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 105
Wille, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:1 104
Durdak, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 104
Poppe, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 4 0:0 0:1 1:2 104
Leschonski, Hans-Günter Harburger SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Schömenauer, Sten E T V 5 0:0 0:3 2:2 104
Schweda, Klaus E T V 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Jacobsen, Niclas TV Fischbek 5 0:0 1:1 1:4 104
Niestroj, Marco Harburger SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Pansart, Simon TTC Neuenfelde 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 103
Bode, Kevin GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:1 0:3 102
Pertzborn, Paul TuS Ottensen 6 0:0 0:0 2:6 102
Behl, Peter SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 0:1 1:5 102
Bode, Kevin GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 102
Pietrowski, Hartwig TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 0:1 0:3 102
Krause, Markus SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 102
Sander, Leon GW Harburg 10 0:0 1:3 4:8 101
Beetz, Andreas Harvestehude 8 0:0 0:2 3:6 101
Köllner, Denis Harvestehude 5 0:0 0:1 1:5 101
Karaxha, Bashkim SV Wilhelmsburg 11 4:17 0:0 0:0 100
Sehm, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 9 0:0 2:10 1:0 100
Kaufner, Peter TTC Neuenfelde 4 0:0 0:0 0:3 100
Reumann, Thomas Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:1 1:7 3:2 99
Strahl, Gabriel TV Fischbek 9 1:9 2:5 0:0 99
Wolter, Dirk TTC Neuenfelde 5 0:0 0:4 0:4 98
Walter, Alois Harvestehude 7 0:0 0:0 1:7 98
Kühn, Lukas GW Harburg 8 1:14 0:0 0:0 96
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World