TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 4 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Hoenig, Markus TuS Ottensen 11 19:2 0:0 0:0 152
Thelosen, Till TuS Ottensen 11 17:4 0:0 0:0 145
Malz, Mateusz Harburger SC 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 142
Cramm, Frank Bahrenfelder TV 9 15:3 0:0 0:0 140
Kanitz, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 12:4 0:0 0:0 135
Weidlich, Konstantin Bahrenfelder TV 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 131
Li, Lin GW Harburg 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 131
Simon, Dirk Harvestehude 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 131
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 7 4:2 7:0 0:0 127
Seydewitz, Christopher Bahrenfelder TV 8 0:2 12:0 0:0 126
Peters, Thorsten TTC Neuenfelde 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 126
Tödter, Matthias TuS Ottensen 7 0:0 12:2 0:0 124
Timm, Michael SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 9:7 0:0 0:0 123
Schröder, Andreas E T V 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 122
Hagemeister, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 5:1 7:1 122
Birkhoff, Claus Harvestehude 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 122
Horn, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 2:1 11:2 122
Smurawski, Vincent TTC Neuenfelde 3 6:0 0:0 0:0 122
Carlsen, Andreas Harburger SC 9 0:0 8:3 2:1 121
Lüder, Jochen E T V 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 120
Strahl, Gabriel TV Fischbek 11 0:0 11:7 0:0 120
Freymann, Thorsten GW Harburg 10 0:0 9:6 2:0 119
Sadowski, Waldemar GW Harburg 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 119
Kirchner, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 7 1:1 8:4 0:0 117
Niemann, Martin TTC Neuenfelde 5 4:4 2:0 0:0 116
Abu-Elian, Yousef TTC Neuenfelde 11 2:7 9:3 0:0 116
Behrendt, Hanno E T V 7 3:5 5:1 0:0 116
Löhndorf, Tim SV Wilhelmsburg 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 116
Gatzemeier, Stefan TV Fischbek 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 116
Neuenstadt, Michael TV Fischbek 11 0:0 0:1 11:4 116
du Mont, Bastian Harvestehude 4 0:0 0:0 4:0 116
Weiner, Wladimir TuS Ottensen 11 0:0 9:8 0:0 115
Hövermann, Andreas TuS Ottensen 8 0:0 1:0 6:3 115
Windhaus, Marcus Bahrenfelder TV 8 0:0 6:5 1:0 115
Kaack, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 5:5 6:2 115
Zastrow, Stefan Harvestehude 10 2:4 7:5 0:0 115
Otto, Svenja GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 114
Schulz, Jürgen GW Harburg 9 0:4 9:4 0:0 114
Bartel, Dirk SV Wilhelmsburg 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 114
Schwieger, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 9:9 0:0 114
Sturzenegger, Simeon TV Fischbek 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 114
Reckling, Andre E T V 6 1:1 6:2 0:2 114
Brümmer, Marius GW Harburg 4 0:0 2:0 3:2 113
Goretzky, Christian GW Harburg 3 0:0 2:0 1:1 113
Kaack, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 113
Schulz, Jürgen GW Harburg 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 113
Stolter, Carsten GW Harburg 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 113
Rudde, Alexander SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:0 1:4 10:4 112
Matt, Manuel TV Fischbek 9 0:0 0:0 8:5 112
Malz, Jakub Harburger SC 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 112
Brzezenski, Martin von Bastian TuS Ottensen 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Will, Christian SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Schulze, Christian SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 0:1 6:2 112
Rudde, Alexander SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Karaxha, Bashkim SV Wilhelmsburg 9 2:0 4:6 1:3 111
Fiedler, Franco E T V 5 1:1 3:3 1:1 111
Sehm, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 8 0:1 4:4 1:0 111
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 10 2:3 5:7 0:0 110
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 2:6 4:3 0:0 110
Behl, Peter SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 110
Brenner, Andre Bahrenfelder TV 5 0:0 1:1 3:2 110
Pansart, Simon TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 110
Hinrichs, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Janke, Volkmar E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Ehresmann, David Harburger SC 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 110
Sternberg, Michael GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Drücker, Wolfgang GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Jacobsen, Niclas TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Becker, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Senger, Michael GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Li, Lin GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Karaxha, Bashkim SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Hendel, Ralf TuS Ottensen 9 0:0 1:3 5:3 109
Müthel, Arne SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Derda, Dr.Dirk SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Seibold, Mark SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Frydryszek, Lukas GW Harburg 6 1:7 4:0 0:0 109
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Goretzky, Christian GW Harburg 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 109
Mimietz, Detlef E T V 8 0:2 6:5 0:2 108
Kruse, Frank SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Wischhusen, Kaspar Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Schweda, Klaus E T V 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Kleinschmidt, Dieter Harburger SC 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Kohlmeyer, Sören SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Wolter, Dirk TTC Neuenfelde 5 0:0 3:3 0:2 107
Küddelsmann, Karsten Harburger SC 8 0:0 5:8 0:0 107
Leschonski, Hans-Günter Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 107
Sander, Leon GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Köllner, Denis Harvestehude 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Gross, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kühn, Lukas GW Harburg 11 1:5 6:8 0:0 106
Jurgeleit, Michael SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Hinrichs, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 9 2:8 3:3 0:0 106
Krause, Markus SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Weiß, Sven Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Mehlfeld, Burghard SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kaufner, Peter TTC Neuenfelde 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 106
Reimann, Dr.Fredy GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schürmann, Andreas GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Sternberg, Michael GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Pötter, Stephan GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Senger, Michael GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kuhrwahl, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schleef, Matthias GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Scheuer, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Tjarks, Thilo GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Wiechern, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Mehlfeld, Burghard SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Levers, Christian GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Sander, Leon GW Harburg 11 0:0 3:8 4:3 105
Schömenauer, Sten E T V 10 0:0 1:5 7:6 105
Petersen, Jürgen E T V 8 0:0 0:2 5:5 105
Szymczak, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 6:13 0:0 104
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:2 1:2 104
Derlek, Elvir GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:1 0:2 104
Bürckel, Jannik SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Zart, Jörg TV Fischbek 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Jeßen, Klaus GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Gerdau, Annegret TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Mehlhorn, Joachim E T V 2 0:0 0:1 0:0 104
Sander, Michael GW Harburg 9 4:14 0:0 0:0 103
Pertzborn, Paul TuS Ottensen 7 0:0 0:0 2:5 102
Reumann, Thomas Bahrenfelder TV 8 0:2 1:1 2:4 102
Bruger, Karlheinz Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 102
Jonas, Dirk Bahrenfelder TV 5 0:0 0:2 1:3 101
Levers, Christian GW Harburg 9 1:13 3:1 0:0 101
Fischer, Chris GW Harburg 8 0:0 1:1 2:7 101
Bode, Kevin GW Harburg 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 101
Poppe, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 5 0:0 0:0 1:6 101
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:0 1:4 3:5 100
Durdak, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 0:1 0:4 100
Lagrain, Norbert TV Fischbek 11 0:2 5:13 0:0 100
Madjidian, Kabir Harburger SC 9 0:0 0:4 4:8 99
Henne, Heiko Harvestehude 9 0:0 3:12 0:0 99
Pietrowski, Hartwig TTC Neuenfelde 5 0:0 0:2 0:4 98
Beetz, Andreas Harvestehude 11 0:0 1:4 3:7 98
Kohlmeyer, Sören SV Wilhelmsburg 8 1:14 0:0 0:0 96
Niestroj, Marco Harburger SC 9 0:6 1:10 0:0 93
Walter, Alois Harvestehude 9 0:0 0:5 1:7 93
Derlek, Elvir GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World