TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 4 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SV Wilhelmsburg 3 SV Wilhelmsburg 2 2:9 (9:5) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 TuS Ottensen 1 1:9 (3:9) #
Harburger SC 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 8:8 (5:9) #
E T V 4 TTC Neuenfelde 3 9:4 (9:3) #
Harvestehude 1 TV Fischbek 2 0:9 (9:6) #
GW Harburg 4 GW Harburg 3 9:1 (4:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 Bahrenfelder TV 2 9:0 (9:5) #
TuS Ottensen 1 Harburger SC 1 9:6 (9:3) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 E T V 4 9:7 (7:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 3 Harvestehude 1 9:3 (2:9) #
TV Fischbek 2 GW Harburg 4 8:8 (8:8) #
GW Harburg 3 SV Wilhelmsburg 3 9:6 (9:5) #
Harburger SC 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 2 8:8 (3:9) #
E T V 4 TuS Ottensen 1 8:8 (5:9) #
Harvestehude 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 9:6 (5:9) #
GW Harburg 4 TTC Neuenfelde 3 5:9 (3:9) #
GW Harburg 3 TV Fischbek 2 9:4 (2:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 3 3:9 (8:8) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 E T V 4 9:4 (9:7) #
TuS Ottensen 1 Harvestehude 1 9:2 (9:3) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 GW Harburg 4 9:6 (9:2) #
TTC Neuenfelde 3 GW Harburg 3 9:3 (5:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 3 TV Fischbek 2 6:9 (5:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 Harburger SC 1 5:9 (9:2) #
Harvestehude 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 2 6:9 (4:9) #
GW Harburg 4 TuS Ottensen 1 8:8 (7:9) #
GW Harburg 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 7:9 (9:5) #
TV Fischbek 2 TTC Neuenfelde 3 9:5 (3:9) #
E T V 4 Bahrenfelder TV 2 3:9 (4:9) #
Harburger SC 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 3 9:5 (8:8) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 GW Harburg 4 9:5 (8:8) #
TuS Ottensen 1 GW Harburg 3 9:1 (9:3) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 TV Fischbek 2 9:7 (9:2) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 3 TTC Neuenfelde 3 2:9 (3:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 Harvestehude 1 9:3 (9:3) #
Harburger SC 1 E T V 4 9:4 (4:9) #
GW Harburg 3 SV Wilhelmsburg 2 1:9 (8:8) #
TV Fischbek 2 TuS Ottensen 1 3:9 (3:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 1:9 (0:9) #
GW Harburg 4 Bahrenfelder TV 2 9:5 (2:9) #
Harvestehude 1 Harburger SC 1 8:8 (5:9) #
E T V 4 SV Wilhelmsburg 3 9:6 (9:6) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 TV Fischbek 2 9:3 (4:9) #
TuS Ottensen 1 TTC Neuenfelde 3 9:0 (9:4) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 3:9 (1:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 GW Harburg 3 9:2 (9:4) #
Harburger SC 1 GW Harburg 4 5:9 (9:3) #
E T V 4 Harvestehude 1 4:9 (9:5) #
TTC Neuenfelde 3 SV Wilhelmsburg 2 6:9 (9:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 TuS Ottensen 1 8:8 (9:5) #
TV Fischbek 2 Bahrenfelder TV 2 8:8 (3:9) #
GW Harburg 3 Harburger SC 1 9:5 (9:7) #
GW Harburg 4 E T V 4 7:9 (9:5) #
Harvestehude 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 3 9:4 (9:1) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 8:8 (7:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 3 TuS Ottensen 1 0:9 (0:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 TTC Neuenfelde 3 9:0 (9:3) #
Harburger SC 1 TV Fischbek 2 9:4 (6:9) #
E T V 4 GW Harburg 3 9:4 (8:8) #
Harvestehude 1 GW Harburg 4 9:4 (3:9) #
TuS Ottensen 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 2 6:9 (9:3) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 Bahrenfelder TV 2 9:0 (8:8) #
TTC Neuenfelde 3 Harburger SC 1 9:7 (9:4) #
TV Fischbek 2 E T V 4 1:9 (9:6) #
GW Harburg 3 Harvestehude 1 9:3 (9:6) #
GW Harburg 4 SV Wilhelmsburg 3 9:2 (9:7) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World