TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 4 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 3 5:9 (9:2) #
TuS Ottensen 1 Bahrenfelder TV 2 9:3 (9:1) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 Harburger SC 1 9:5 (8:8) #
TTC Neuenfelde 3 E T V 4 3:9 (4:9) #
TV Fischbek 2 Harvestehude 1 6:9 (9:0) #
GW Harburg 3 GW Harburg 4 9:4 (1:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 2 5:9 (0:9) #
Harburger SC 1 TuS Ottensen 1 3:9 (6:9) #
E T V 4 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 9:7 (7:9) #
Harvestehude 1 TTC Neuenfelde 3 9:2 (3:9) #
GW Harburg 4 TV Fischbek 2 8:8 (8:8) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 3 GW Harburg 3 5:9 (6:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 Harburger SC 1 9:3 (8:8) #
TuS Ottensen 1 E T V 4 9:5 (8:8) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 Harvestehude 1 9:5 (6:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 3 GW Harburg 4 9:3 (9:5) #
TV Fischbek 2 GW Harburg 3 9:2 (4:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 3 Bahrenfelder TV 2 8:8 (9:3) #
E T V 4 SV Wilhelmsburg 2 7:9 (4:9) #
Harvestehude 1 TuS Ottensen 1 3:9 (2:9) #
GW Harburg 4 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 2:9 (6:9) #
GW Harburg 3 TTC Neuenfelde 3 9:5 (3:9) #
TV Fischbek 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 3 9:5 (9:6) #
Harburger SC 1 Bahrenfelder TV 2 2:9 (9:5) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 Harvestehude 1 9:4 (9:6) #
TuS Ottensen 1 GW Harburg 4 9:7 (8:8) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 GW Harburg 3 5:9 (9:7) #
TTC Neuenfelde 3 TV Fischbek 2 9:3 (5:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 E T V 4 9:4 (9:3) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 3 Harburger SC 1 8:8 (5:9) #
GW Harburg 4 SV Wilhelmsburg 2 8:8 (5:9) #
GW Harburg 3 TuS Ottensen 1 3:9 (1:9) #
TV Fischbek 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 2:9 (7:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 3 SV Wilhelmsburg 3 9:3 (9:2) #
Harvestehude 1 Bahrenfelder TV 2 3:9 (3:9) #
E T V 4 Harburger SC 1 9:4 (4:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 GW Harburg 3 8:8 (9:1) #
TuS Ottensen 1 TV Fischbek 2 9:3 (9:3) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 TTC Neuenfelde 3 9:0 (9:1) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 GW Harburg 4 9:2 (5:9) #
Harburger SC 1 Harvestehude 1 9:5 (8:8) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 3 E T V 4 6:9 (6:9) #
TV Fischbek 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 2 9:4 (3:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 3 TuS Ottensen 1 4:9 (0:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 SV Wilhelmsburg 3 9:1 (9:3) #
GW Harburg 3 Bahrenfelder TV 2 4:9 (2:9) #
GW Harburg 4 Harburger SC 1 3:9 (9:5) #
Harvestehude 1 E T V 4 5:9 (9:4) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 TTC Neuenfelde 3 7:9 (9:6) #
TuS Ottensen 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 5:9 (8:8) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 TV Fischbek 2 9:3 (8:8) #
Harburger SC 1 GW Harburg 3 7:9 (5:9) #
E T V 4 GW Harburg 4 5:9 (9:7) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 3 Harvestehude 1 1:9 (4:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 SV Wilhelmsburg 2 9:7 (8:8) #
TuS Ottensen 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 3 9:0 (9:0) #
TTC Neuenfelde 3 Bahrenfelder TV 2 3:9 (0:9) #
TV Fischbek 2 Harburger SC 1 9:6 (4:9) #
GW Harburg 3 E T V 4 8:8 (4:9) #
GW Harburg 4 Harvestehude 1 9:3 (4:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 TuS Ottensen 1 3:9 (9:6) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 8:8 (0:9) #
Harburger SC 1 TTC Neuenfelde 3 4:9 (7:9) #
E T V 4 TV Fischbek 2 6:9 (9:1) #
Harvestehude 1 GW Harburg 3 6:9 (3:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 3 GW Harburg 4 7:9 (2:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World