TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 3 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Wagner, Hans-Jürgen TURA Harksheide 10 5:2 8:0 0:0 140
Wendt, Oliver Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 139
Heye, Karsten Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 138
Nitschke, Michael SG Victoria/Epp. 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 138
Lagemann, Andreas ATV von 1845 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 137
Sadowski, Waldemar TURA Harksheide 7 11:2 0:0 0:0 136
Heinemann, Stephan TURA Harksheide 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 135
Bittrich, Tobias SPVGG Blankenese 11 2:0 15:3 0:0 135
Brack, Malte HEBC 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 133
Röpcke, Markus Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 130
Kelting, Ben SPVGG Blankenese 11 12:8 0:0 0:0 130
Denecke, Bernd SG Victoria/Epp. 10 0:0 13:3 0:0 129
Sachau, Goli SPVGG Blankenese 10 11:7 0:0 0:0 128
Plitt, Manfred TURA Harksheide 10 0:0 9:3 0:0 127
Röhling, Peer HEBC 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 126
Tiedemann, Klaus Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 0:0 14:6 0:0 125
Rassekh, Hamid Reza ATV von 1845 11 2:0 9:6 0:0 124
Wiessner, Christian E T V 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 123
Kaczka, Pawel TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 1:0 7:1 123
Beushausen, Fabian ATV von 1845 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 123
Stiehl, Tim E T V 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 121
Neumann, Martin TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 3:1 4:1 121
Sommer, Manuel SG Victoria/Epp. 9 0:0 9:4 0:0 121
Wennrich, Johannes ATV von 1845 5 0:0 5:1 1:0 119
Lustinetz, Jannik Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 119
Liehmann, Thorsten SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 0:0 13:4 119
Metschke, Fabian Wedeler TSV 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 119
Michaelsen, Heiko SG Victoria/Epp. 11 9:11 0:0 0:0 119
Harms, Ulrich SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 9:6 0:0 117
Behrens, Christoph HEBC 10 2:4 8:5 0:0 116
Herzberg, Matthias HEBC 11 0:0 1:1 8:4 115
Rüschmann, Holger SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 10:9 0:0 115
Labourie, Mathieu ATV von 1845 7 1:0 6:5 0:0 115
Nierhoff, Fynn E T V 3 0:0 2:0 3:1 114
Oetzmann, Martin ATV von 1845 8 0:0 2:1 5:3 114
Jänisch, Konrad Wedeler TSV 7 1:1 6:5 0:0 114
Hanssen, Felix SG Victoria/Epp. 10 0:0 2:2 6:3 114
Bethge, Stefan SG Victoria/Epp. 7 0:0 0:0 7:3 114
Dauphin, Mika ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Roßnagel, Jürgen HEBC 10 0:0 0:2 9:4 112
Priemuth, Tobias HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Hobmeier, Markus Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 0:0 9:10 0:0 112
Puls, Michael Niendorfer TSV 7 5:6 0:2 0:0 112
Herzberg, Matthias HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Theus, Christopher Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 5 0:0 4:4 0:0 111
Seibert, Aleksandr Niendorfer TSV 11 1:2 7:8 0:0 111
Gdanietz, Peter Wedeler TSV 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 111
Spörl, Martin E T V 5 0:2 5:3 0:0 111
Wottke, Maximilian Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Honscha, Thomas Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Schlotzhauer, Dirk ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Honscha, Thomas Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 7:9 0:0 110
Löhden, Oliver HEBC 9 0:0 2:3 4:3 110
Seyran, Arif Tugrul E T V 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 110
Foitzik, Benjamin SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Wang, Tommy TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 110
Blum, Karsten HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Suljkic, Edina TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Harder, Stephan HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Hamer, Norbert HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Jordan, Rainer E T V 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 110
Hornung, Martin ATV von 1845 5 0:0 0:0 4:3 109
Korn, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:3 6:5 0:0 109
Scholz, Martin HEBC 8 0:0 1:4 4:1 109
Blum, Karsten HEBC 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 109
Özer, Selcuk ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Spargel, Wilfried SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Roßnagel, Jürgen HEBC 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 109
Lück, Andreas HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Rick, Thomas TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Schoch, Simon Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Shahandeh, Ali HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Grage, Ralf SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Harms, Matthias E T V 3 0:0 0:1 2:1 108
Wendel, Jonas Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Rabsilber, Lars Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:1 3:2 108
Pein, Marco Rell.-Egenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 4:4 108
Sals, Gerrit SG Victoria/Epp. 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Schwarze, Holger ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Stanke, Jürgen E T V 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Tasci, Ertac E T V 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Wandrey, Michael Niendorfer TSV 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 107
Aßmann, Ulrich SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 4:8 2:1 107
Popall, Mario Wedeler TSV 6 0:0 2:6 2:0 107
Erdmann, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Claasen, Bernd ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 106
Kalkbrenner, Birger Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Mazur, Stefan E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
de Neni, Sascha HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Markewitz-Peters, Holger Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Tabibzadeh, Mehdi Niendorfer TSV 5 0:2 3:4 0:0 106
Franzen, Marc Niendorfer TSV 10 0:0 3:5 3:4 106
Kruse, Matthias Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 1:3 5:5 106
Richter, Dennis Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 0:0 0:2 7:7 106
Wichmann, Sabine Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Voss, Hans Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Wottka, Timo Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 0:0 6:12 0:0 105
Aßmann, Jörg SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 105
Kotzur, Patrick HEBC 10 0:2 5:8 0:0 105
Tauche, Marcel Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
van Dijk, Rijk SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 1:1 6:10 104
Metschke, Stefan Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 104
Charoensuk, Suphachai E T V 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Poppenberg, Steffen E T V 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 104
Lade, Sascha TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Hamer, Norbert HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Merlitz, Jörg E T V 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 104
Wandschneider, Christian Niendorfer TSV 6 2:9 0:0 0:0 103
Arneth, Leon Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 5:10 102
Di Gaudio, Vicenzo Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 0:0 1:1 3:8 102
Wendel, Jonas Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 2:6 102
Lozek, Michael Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 0:2 3:5 102
Dargen, Sven SG Victoria/Epp. 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 102
Harder, Stephan HEBC 11 0:6 6:10 0:0 101
Lück, Andreas HEBC 11 0:0 5:14 0:0 100
Heide, Ulrich HEBC 11 4:18 0:0 0:0 99
Bahrenfuß, Jörg SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 0:0 4:10 99
Ceplis, Harry Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:1 1:5 99
Weihrauch, Lars E T V 4 0:0 0:5 0:0 99
Molzahn, Folkert Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 0:7 98
Ptakowski, Holger SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 3:16 0:0 0:0 98
Wolsdorf, Stephan Wedeler TSV 10 0:2 2:9 1:3 96
Appel, Christian SPVGG Blankenese 9 0:0 0:0 2:12 95
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World