TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 3 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Lagemann, Andreas ATV von 1845 10 18:1 0:0 0:0 151
Beushausen, Fabian ATV von 1845 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 141
Brack, Malte HEBC 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 135
Gbiorczyk, Aljoscha Niendorfer TSV 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 133
Röpcke, Markus Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 132
Wendt, Oliver Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 131
Heinemann, Stephan TURA Harksheide 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 129
Nitschke, Michael SG Victoria/Epp. 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 129
Labourie, Mathieu ATV von 1845 8 3:0 9:2 0:0 129
Stiehl, Tim E T V 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 128
Röhling, Peer HEBC 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 128
Plitt, Manfred TURA Harksheide 11 0:0 15:6 0:0 125
Hobmeier, Markus Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 0:0 14:6 0:0 125
Heye, Karsten Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 2:2 12:5 0:0 124
Wagner, Hans-Jürgen TURA Harksheide 9 1:3 11:2 0:0 123
Rassekh, Hamid Reza ATV von 1845 11 0:0 7:4 8:1 123
Wandrey, Michael Niendorfer TSV 11 9:9 2:1 0:0 122
Puls, Michael Niendorfer TSV 11 0:0 5:2 6:2 122
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 8 2:2 7:1 2:1 122
Lustinetz, Jannik Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 122
Aßmann, Jörg SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 121
Korn, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 0:0 12:7 0:0 121
Sommer, Manuel SG Victoria/Epp. 11 0:0 14:8 0:0 121
Sachau, Goli SPVGG Blankenese 4 6:2 0:0 0:0 120
Ptakowski, Holger SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 4:4 7:0 120
Kelting, Ben SPVGG Blankenese 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 120
Denecke, Bernd SG Victoria/Epp. 10 0:0 10:6 0:0 119
Kotzur, Patrick HEBC 8 0:2 10:3 0:0 119
Hanssen, Felix SG Victoria/Epp. 5 0:0 0:0 8:0 118
Kaczka, Pawel TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 3:3 8:2 116
Michaelsen, Heiko SG Victoria/Epp. 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 116
Heide, Ulrich HEBC 11 0:0 10:9 0:0 115
Gdanietz, Peter Wedeler TSV 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 115
Wiessner, Christian E T V 5 5:5 0:0 0:0 115
Granel, Jonas E T V 3 0:0 5:1 0:0 115
Behrens, Christoph HEBC 10 3:3 7:7 0:0 115
Blum, Karsten HEBC 8 2:6 6:2 0:0 114
Metschke, Fabian Wedeler TSV 8 6:6 1:3 0:0 114
Wennrich, Johannes ATV von 1845 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 113
Harms, Matthias E T V 3 0:0 2:0 2:1 113
Bittrich, Tobias SPVGG Blankenese 11 5:10 2:1 0:0 112
Wang, Tommy TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Hamer, Norbert HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Scheel, Bernd Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Harms, Ulrich SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 2:0 4:7 0:0 112
Priemuth, Tobias HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Heide, Ulrich HEBC 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 112
Jänisch, Konrad Wedeler TSV 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 111
Rüschmann, Holger SPVGG Blankenese 9 0:0 7:8 0:0 111
Scholz, Martin HEBC 8 0:0 0:0 7:5 111
Honscha, Thomas Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 0:0 10:12 0:0 111
Özer, Selcuk ATV von 1845 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 111
Neumann, Martin TURA Harksheide 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 111
Jordan, Rainer E T V 2 0:0 1:1 2:0 111
Foitzik, Benjamin SG Victoria/Epp. 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 111
Spargel, Wilfried SPVGG Blankenese 4 0:0 1:1 2:1 110
Priemuth, Tobias HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Wottka, Timo Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 7:9 0:0 110
Tiedemann, Rene SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Hamer, Norbert HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Blum, Karsten HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Schmidt, Anna Maria HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Herzberg, Matthias HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Marten, Giselher SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Futorjanski, Vitalji ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Roßnagel, Jürgen HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Kankowski, Petra TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Dargen, Sven SG Victoria/Epp. 9 0:0 0:0 7:6 109
Bethge, Stefan SG Victoria/Epp. 3 0:0 1:1 1:1 109
Richter, Dennis Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 0:0 1:1 5:5 109
Schmidt, Anna Maria HEBC 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Lück, Andreas HEBC 10 0:0 0:0 6:6 108
Aßmann, Ulrich SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 0:0 6:6 108
Spörl, Martin E T V 4 1:3 2:2 0:0 108
Wendel, Jonas Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Seibert, Aleksandr Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:1 4:3 108
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Noack, Christian ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Jettinger, Martin HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Modersohn, Johannes TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Tasci, Ertac E T V 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Voss, Hans Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
van Dijk, Rijk SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 5:7 1:2 107
Schwarze, Holger ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Harder, Stephan HEBC 3 0:0 0:2 2:1 107
Franzen, Marc Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:0 4:5 107
Sals, Gerrit SG Victoria/Epp. 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Seyran, Arif Tugrul E T V 2 0:0 0:1 1:1 107
Wandschneider, Christian Niendorfer TSV 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 107
Suljkic, Edina TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Fenn, Hartmuth Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Lade, Sascha TURA Harksheide 10 0:0 0:0 7:9 106
Di Gaudio, Vicenzo Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 5:7 106
Theus, Christopher Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 106
Späth, Jan-Hinrich Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Purr, Christopher HEBC 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Wonsak, Michael HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Weihrauch, Lars E T V 4 0:1 1:2 1:1 106
Eisele, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Erdmann, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Vierk, Holger Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Wegner, Jürgen SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Poppenberg, Steffen E T V 3 0:1 1:2 0:0 106
Trost, Heinrich SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Osenbrüg, Peter E T V 1 0:1 0:0 0:0 106
Sunderbrink, Norbert E T V 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Stanke, Jürgen E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Latza, Klaus-Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kappler, Rolf Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Arneth, Leon Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 0:4 6:4 105
Tabibzadeh, Mehdi Niendorfer TSV 9 0:4 5:7 0:0 104
Rabsilber, Lars Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 4:8 0:1 104
Ceplis, Harry Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 104
Lozek, Michael Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 0:3 4:4 104
Mühling, Tobias TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Wichmann, Sabine Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Tiedemann, Klaus Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 4:13 0:0 0:0 104
Nierhoff, Fynn E T V 6 1:2 0:3 1:1 104
Pein, Marco Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 104
Shahandeh, Ali HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Abel, Theo E T V 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Harder, Stephan HEBC 9 4:14 0:0 0:0 103
Liehmann, Thorsten SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 4:14 0:0 0:0 103
Bahrenfuß, Jörg SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 0:0 0:0 3:7 103
Löhden, Oliver HEBC 8 0:0 0:7 4:1 103
Wolsdorf, Stephan Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 103
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 102
Madsen, Werner SPVGG Blankenese 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 102
Kruse, Matthias Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 1:8 4:2 102
Pein, Marco Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 102
Oetzmann, Martin ATV von 1845 8 0:0 0:0 4:9 102
Herzberg, Matthias HEBC 11 0:0 2:9 3:2 101
Hornung, Martin ATV von 1845 9 0:0 4:12 0:0 101
Metschke, Stefan Wedeler TSV 6 0:2 2:8 0:0 101
Popall, Mario Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 2:10 0:0 100
Merlitz, Jörg E T V 4 0:0 0:3 0:2 100
Appel, Christian SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 1:3 3:8 99
Charoensuk, Suphachai E T V 6 0:0 0:1 1:5 99
Roßnagel, Jürgen HEBC 9 2:15 0:0 0:0 97
Wendel, Jonas Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 1:10 97
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World