Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vollmer, Sven | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 9 | 15:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 153 |
Wichner, Joachim | TSV Glinde | 10 | 17:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 148 |
Magazowski, Christoph | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 15:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 146 |
Harder, Christian | VfL Geesthacht | 10 | 6:1 | 9:1 | 0:0 | 141 |
Schulz, Rafael | VfL Geesthacht | 6 | 12:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 138 |
Ehren, Frank von | SC Allermöhe | 8 | 12:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 134 |
Surek, Tim | VfL Geesthacht | 9 | 10:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 129 |
Nöbbe, Andre | HT 16 | 9 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 128 |
Ahlers, Michael | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 6 | 0:0 | 11:1 | 0:0 | 127 |
Krosigk, Gebhard von | SC Allermöhe | 8 | 1:1 | 11:2 | 0:0 | 127 |
Jäckstein, Jonas | TTG Südstormarn | 10 | 11:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 126 |
Sander, Robert | VfL Börnsen | 8 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 125 |
Flenker, Matthias | VfL Börnsen | 9 | 0:0 | 11:5 | 0:0 | 124 |
Müller, Christian | SC Allermöhe | 9 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 123 |
Günther, Sascha | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 10 | 9:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 122 |
Olf, Torsten | HT 16 | 9 | 5:6 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 122 |
Kontowicz, Robert | VfL Börnsen | 3 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 120 |
Rathmann, Carsten | VfL Börnsen | 9 | 8:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 120 |
Preußke, Gerd | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 9:1 | 120 |
Kagelmacher, Thorben | VfL Geesthacht | 10 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 9:3 | 118 |
Larsch, Kay | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 10 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 9:2 | 118 |
Bohlens, Christian | TTG Südstormarn | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 11:4 | 118 |
Graf, Bastian | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 9 | 8:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 117 |
Jahrmärker, Mats | VfL Geesthacht | 6 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 117 |
Schmidt, Jörg | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 115 |
Pape, Jürgen | TSV Glinde | 4 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 114 |
Fölsch, Thorben | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 4 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 114 |
Hinze, Jörg | TSV Glinde | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 114 |
Frauen, Dennis | VfL Geesthacht | 10 | 0:2 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 114 |
Harring, Nick | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 10 | 0:2 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 114 |
Draheim, Paul | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 8 | 1:5 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 114 |
Horn, Wolfgang | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 114 |
Spangenberg, Fabian | VfL Börnsen | 9 | 7:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 114 |
Graf, Ingo | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 9 | 4:7 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 114 |
Dennin, Rene | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 6 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 114 |
Reinsch, Marco | HT 16 | 8 | 0:0 | 6:7 | 2:0 | 113 |
Deichmann, Klaus | SC Allermöhe | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 112 |
Milla, Florin | TH Eilbeck | 4 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 112 |
Günther, Ortwin | VfL Börnsen | 8 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 112 |
Sander, Ernst Ulrich | VfL Börnsen | 9 | 1:3 | 7:6 | 0:0 | 112 |
Buchhardt, Sebastian | VfL Börnsen | 10 | 0:2 | 8:4 | 0:3 | 112 |
Haufler, Peter | HT 16 | 5 | 4:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 112 |
Felker, Robert | TH Eilbeck | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 112 |
Fischer, Jan | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 112 |
Feise, Matthias | TSV Glinde | 9 | 0:2 | 8:7 | 0:0 | 111 |
Sudeikat, Jörn | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 7 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 111 |
Schmidt, Stephan | SC Allermöhe | 10 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 4:6 | 111 |
Knuth, Kevin | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 1:5 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 111 |
Fehrmann, Frank | TH Eilbeck | 5 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 110 |
Renk, Christian | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 110 |
Bastian, Tommy | VfL Geesthacht | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 110 |
Focke, Kai Ingo | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 110 |
Schirrmann, Andy | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 110 |
Jaudszim, Ingo | TH Eilbeck | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 110 |
Gronemann, Jakob | TH Eilbeck | 9 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 1:3 | 110 |
Mistera, Kai | TH Eilbeck | 8 | 5:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 110 |
Herrmann, Guido | SC Allermöhe | 9 | 0:4 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 110 |
Horstmann, Rainer | SC Allermöhe | 4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 110 |
Gruber, Johannes | TTG Südstormarn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 110 |
Raffelt, Georg | TH Eilbeck | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 109 |
Steding, Svenja | TTG Südstormarn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 109 |
Prins, Henk | VfL Geesthacht | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 109 |
Schuster, Daniel | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 0:0 | 6:8 | 0:0 | 109 |
Schedlbauer, Lutz | TSV Glinde | 9 | 0:0 | 6:5 | 1:4 | 109 |
Jungclaus, Thorsten | VfL Börnsen | 8 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 109 |
Besch, Fabian | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 7 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:5 | 109 |
Kroll, Joachim | HT 16 | 2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 109 |
Glischinski, Daniel | HT 16 | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 108 |
Dülsen, Jens | TSV Glinde | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 108 |
Bastian, Tobias | VfL Geesthacht | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 108 |
Witthöft, Rene | TTG Südstormarn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 108 |
Behnke, Heiko | VfL Börnsen | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 108 |
Feddern, Christian | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 106 |
Prusok, Joachim | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 106 |
Reimer, Gerd | SC Allermöhe | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 106 |
Meier, Hans-Jürgen | VfL Börnsen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Grüter, Holger | VfL Geesthacht | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 106 |
Freitag, Thomas | VfL Geesthacht | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Behnke, Heiko | VfL Börnsen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Fildebrandt, Hartmut | VfL Börnsen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Buchhardt, Sebastian | VfL Börnsen | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 106 |
Sutardi, Stephan | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 106 |
Rother, Wolfgang | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 106 |
Janson, Peter | VfL Börnsen | 8 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:6 | 106 |
Ernst, Sebastian | TH Eilbeck | 9 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 6:5 | 106 |
Carnevale, Luca | TH Eilbeck | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Vattersen, Hans-Otto | VfL Börnsen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Grahl, Joshua | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 106 |
Wippermann, Thomas | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 106 |
Feddern, Hartmut | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 9 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 4:5 | 105 |
Winkelmann, Sven | VfL Börnsen | 5 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 105 |
Thamri, Souhaib | HT 16 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 104 |
Skrzipietz, Jürgen | VfL Börnsen | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 104 |
Perbandt, Sandro | VfL Börnsen | 8 | 3:7 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 104 |
Brill Dr., Holger | SC Allermöhe | 7 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:7 | 104 |
Gleu, Ralph | TSV Glinde | 5 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 104 |
Meyenburg, Michael | TTG Südstormarn | 7 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 4:2 | 104 |
Baselt, Simon | TH Eilbeck | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 104 |
Perbandt, Sandro | VfL Börnsen | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 104 |
Pauli, Christoph | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 10 | 0:2 | 5:9 | 0:0 | 103 |
Fuhr, Alexander | TTG Südstormarn | 10 | 0:0 | 6:14 | 0:0 | 103 |
Sachs, Thomas | TSV Glinde | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:7 | 101 |
Barfels, Thomas | SC Vier-u.Marsch | 9 | 0:0 | 1:9 | 3:0 | 101 |
Mangels, Danny | HT 16 | 6 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 101 |
Kraschon, Stefan | HT 16 | 6 | 0:0 | 2:7 | 0:2 | 101 |
Mäckelmann, Antje | TTG Südstormarn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 101 |
Wonschik, Sandor | TTG Südstormarn | 7 | 2:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 100 |
Lukannek, Timo | TH Eilbeck | 7 | 2:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 100 |
Senckel, Heiko | TH Eilbeck | 10 | 0:0 | 3:12 | 1:0 | 99 |
Tank, Swen | VfL Börnsen | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:8 | 98 |
Jülich, Christian | TSV Glinde | 9 | 0:9 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 97 |
Belde, Andreas | HT 16 | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:11 | 93 |