TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 2 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schulz, Rafael VfL Geesthacht 11 21:0 0:0 0:0 159
Surek, Tim VfL Geesthacht 11 18:2 0:0 0:0 151
Magazowski, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 16:2 0:0 0:0 147
Wichner, Joachim TSV Glinde 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 145
Nöbbe, Andre HT 16 11 17:4 0:0 0:0 145
Harder, Christian VfL Geesthacht 11 0:0 17:2 0:0 135
Ehren, Frank von SC Allermöhe 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 134
Krosigk, Gebhard von SC Allermöhe 11 4:0 11:4 0:0 133
Müller, Christian SC Allermöhe 10 12:6 0:0 0:0 132
Olf, Torsten HT 16 11 5:4 7:1 0:0 130
Vollmer, Sven TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 0:0 12:1 1:1 128
Haufler, Peter HT 16 6 8:2 0:0 0:0 128
Schuster, Daniel SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:2 13:2 0:0 126
Cao, Van Luong TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 1:3 12:3 0:0 125
Rathmann, Carsten VfL Börnsen 11 10:9 1:0 0:0 125
Günther, Sascha SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 2:1 11:0 125
Frauen, Dennis VfL Geesthacht 10 0:0 9:4 0:0 123
Dennin, Rene TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 123
Sander, Robert VfL Börnsen 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 122
Jülich, Christian TSV Glinde 11 0:0 2:1 12:3 121
Hartke, Rainer TH Eilbeck 6 7:4 0:0 0:0 121
Mistera, Kai TH Eilbeck 9 2:3 6:3 0:0 118
Graf, Bastian SC Vier-u.Marsch 6 0:0 0:0 7:1 117
Graf, Ingo SC Vier-u.Marsch 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 117
Harring, Nick SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:1 10:7 0:0 117
Pauli, Christoph SC Vier-u.Marsch 11 0:2 11:7 0:0 116
Flenker, Matthias VfL Börnsen 10 0:0 0:0 7:3 116
Wonschik, Sandor TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 7:3 0:0 116
Spangenberg, Fabian VfL Börnsen 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 116
Winkelmann, Sven VfL Börnsen 9 0:2 9:5 0:0 115
Schmidt, Stephan SC Allermöhe 11 0:0 2:2 8:4 115
Larsch, Kay SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 0:1 7:2 115
Wnuck von Lipinski, Peter VfL Börnsen 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 115
Senckel, Heiko TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 5:4 3:2 114
Jäckstein, Jonas TTG Südstormarn 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 114
Knuth, Kevin TTG Südstormarn 11 0:0 0:0 11:6 114
Herrmann, Guido SC Allermöhe 9 0:0 8:7 0:0 114
Jahrmärker, Mats VfL Geesthacht 5 0:0 0:0 4:1 114
Reinsch, Marco HT 16 7 0:0 0:1 6:2 113
Günther, Ortwin VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 7:8 1:0 113
Perbandt, Sandro VfL Börnsen 6 2:1 3:4 0:0 113
Draheim, Paul TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 5:7 0:0 0:0 113
Bartnick, Frank TSV Glinde 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 112
Menke, Sven TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 112
Barfels, Thomas SC Vier-u.Marsch 9 0:1 2:2 6:3 112
Jungclaus, Thorsten VfL Börnsen 10 0:0 1:3 7:3 112
Flenker, Matthias VfL Börnsen 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 111
Guenon, Arthur SC Vier-u.Marsch 4 3:4 0:0 0:0 111
Schedlbauer, Lutz TSV Glinde 7 0:0 4:4 2:2 110
Kroll, Joachim HT 16 9 0:0 5:7 1:0 110
Chanra, Eric TSG Bergedorf 9 0:0 4:4 1:2 110
Sudeikat, Jörn SC Vier-u.Marsch 7 0:0 0:2 5:2 110
Jaudszim, Ingo TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Fischer, Jan SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 110
Gruber, Johannes TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Kubina, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Grafenauer, Christian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Weber, Hendrik TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Feddern, Hartmut TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 0:0 0:0 6:5 109
Ebert, Rainer TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Gronemann, Jakob TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 1:1 5:5 109
Lukannek, Timo TH Eilbeck 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 109
Felker, Robert TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Gleu, Ralph TSV Glinde 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 108
Kraschon, Stefan HT 16 5 0:0 2:3 1:1 108
Autzen, Daniel TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Motreja, Kunal TSG Bergedorf 4 2:5 0:0 0:0 108
Grahl, Joshua TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Horstmann, Rainer SC Allermöhe 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Bastian, Tobias VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Schirrmann, Andy TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Ahlers, Michael TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 2:6 1:1 0:0 107
Besch, Fabian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 0:0 1:4 5:3 107
Brill Dr., Holger SC Allermöhe 11 0:0 1:1 6:7 107
Feise, Matthias TSV Glinde 9 4:12 1:0 0:0 107
Falk, Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Baselt, Simon TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Sievers, Florian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Dülsen, Jens TSV Glinde 6 0:0 3:7 1:0 106
Carnevale, Luca TH Eilbeck 7 2:7 2:2 0:0 106
Meier, Martin Henning TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Meyenburg, Michael TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 1:5 4:2 106
Hudemann, Hendryk HT 16 3 0:0 1:3 0:0 106
Clique, Udo HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Sander, Ernst Ulrich VfL Börnsen 9 3:12 2:0 0:0 106
Janson, Peter VfL Börnsen 10 0:0 0:1 5:5 106
El-Yamouni, Youssef TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Focke, Kai Ingo TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Michalek, Wojtek TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Puchalka, Thomas TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kruse, Dennis HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Dunker, Julia TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Koberstein, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Vattersen, Hans-Otto VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schreier, Oliver TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Wippermann, Thomas SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Wulf, Andreas SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Behrens, Dirk SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Martins-Grande, Daniel HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Heilmann, Tassilo Julian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Lobsien, Karsten TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Ernst, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 9 2:2 1:7 1:0 105
Fuhr, Alexander TTG Südstormarn 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 105
Tank, Swen VfL Börnsen 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 105
Mangels, Danny HT 16 5 0:0 0:1 2:3 105
Arora, Manshika TSG Bergedorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Hanoldt, Celina TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 104
Mäckelmann, Antje TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:1 0:2 104
Krooß, Elisa TSG Bergedorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Preußke, Gerd SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 4:14 0:0 0:0 103
Perbandt, Sandro VfL Börnsen 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 103
Horn, Wolfgang SC Vier-u.Marsch 8 2:9 1:2 0:0 102
Bastian, Tommy VfL Geesthacht 6 0:0 0:0 2:6 102
Peters, Mika TSV Glinde 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 102
Soyaslan, Hüseyin TSG Bergedorf 7 2:12 0:0 0:0 101
Meyer, Jasper TSG Bergedorf 10 1:5 2:5 0:0 101
Witthöft, Rene TTG Südstormarn 6 0:2 2:8 0:0 101
Kagelmacher, Thorben VfL Geesthacht 11 0:0 0:2 4:6 101
Bohlens, Christian TTG Südstormarn 10 0:1 4:10 0:2 100
Buchhardt, Sebastian VfL Börnsen 9 0:2 3:9 0:0 100
Behnke, Heiko VfL Börnsen 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 100
Belde, Andreas HT 16 6 0:0 0:0 1:7 99
Rother, Wolfgang SC Vier-u.Marsch 7 0:6 2:6 0:0 99
Sachs, Thomas TSV Glinde 10 0:0 4:14 0:0 99
Lührs, Rainer SC Vier-u.Marsch 5 0:0 0:1 0:5 98
Piekarski, Pawel TSG Bergedorf 5 0:0 0:4 0:1 98
Schmidt, Malte TSG Bergedorf 5 0:0 0:0 0:5 98
Hanoldt, Christopher TSG Bergedorf 11 0:0 0:4 3:6 96
Meincke, Dennis TSG Bergedorf 9 0:10 1:3 0:0 93
Steensen, Michael VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 1:9 1:4 93
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World