TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Reinhardt, Oliver Walddörfer SV 11 21:1 0:0 0:0 155
Klimke, Benjamin Oberalster VfW 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 144
Kebenko, Walera Meiendorfer SV 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 141
Claus, Daniel TTC Protesia 7 13:1 0:0 0:0 137
Scherwath, Christoph Meiendorfer SV 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 136
Tehranchian, Nader TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 132
Züwers, Daniel TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 130
Abele, Christian TH Eilbeck 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 129
Luttermann, Stefan SC Condor 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 128
Gebert, Ingo Oberalster VfW 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 128
Keil, Stefan SC Condor 11 0:2 14:4 0:0 125
Lau, Alexander TSV Sasel 10 4:2 8:4 0:0 125
Mrohs, Alexander Walddörfer SV 10 10:8 0:0 0:0 125
Heinrich, Holger Oberalster VfW 11 0:0 15:6 0:0 125
Appel, Leo TSV Sasel 10 10:8 0:0 0:0 125
Kalamala, Markus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 12:4 0:0 124
Cao, Van Luong Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 11:4 0:0 123
Wiese, Stefan TH Eilbeck 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 123
Raffelt, Georg TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 2:0 9:1 123
Ziggert, Henning Oberalster VfW 11 0:0 0:0 13:3 122
Rüssmann, Jan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 2:0 0:0 9:2 122
Deppe, Rainer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 121
Harth, Arne SC Condor 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 121
Oppermann, Nils TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 11:6 0:0 120
Balcke, Andreas TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 3:1 9:3 120
Pape, Markus TSV Sasel 9 8:8 0:0 0:0 120
Höse, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 3:3 6:3 0:0 119
Ramm, Maarten TSV Sasel 9 0:0 3:1 8:3 118
Gutzeit, Dieter WTB 61 11 9:12 0:0 0:0 117
Schaper, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 4:4 5:1 116
Michalski, Karsten Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 8:7 1:0 116
Hartmann, Dennis Walddörfer SV 4 2:0 3:2 0:0 116
Schnell, Dennis TTC Protesia 8 1:5 8:2 0:0 115
Kostny, Oliver TH Eilbeck 10 4:10 5:1 0:0 114
Hebel, Florian WTB 61 8 3:3 5:5 0:0 114
Teubel, Ulf Meiendorfer SV 11 1:3 10:8 0:0 114
Abernethy, Julian TSV Sasel 9 0:0 2:2 6:3 114
Filbrandt, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 113
Lau, Sebastian TSV Sasel 10 0:0 9:9 0:0 113
Stehn, Matthias TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 7:6 0:0 113
Schley, Janek TH Eilbeck 6 0:2 6:3 0:0 112
Tetzner, Niklas WTB 61 10 0:0 6:7 2:1 112
Silber, Stephan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:0 1:1 6:3 112
Denkmann, Claas TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Lemmer, Christopher WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Metzger, Tobias WTB 61 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 112
Bluhm, Ibrahim WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Sangarapillai, Ranchuthan Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 111
Fehrmann, Frank TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 2:0 1:1 111
Klimke, Jonathan Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 0:0 6:4 111
Mählhop, Claudia SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 111
Dohrn, Christopher WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Schreier, Tobias TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Hein, Tillmann Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 110
Foth, André Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 1:1 7:6 110
Ernst, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 110
Fischer, Valeriy SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 5:5 1:2 110
Felker, Robert TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Wülfken, Lars SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Ewerlin, Peer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Sadenwater, Tina WTB 61 3 0:0 2:0 1:2 110
Senckel, Heiko TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Lindner, Sascha-Nico TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Steinkühler, Vincent TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Schiemann, Arne SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Schwarz, Timo SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Smid, Imke WTB 61 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Zimdahl, Thomas TH Eilbeck 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 109
Hoffmann, Oliver SC Condor 11 0:2 9:11 0:0 109
Ludwig, Julia TTC Protesia 9 0:0 1:0 4:5 109
Dreischmeier, Darius Meiendorfer SV 3 0:0 1:1 1:1 109
Groenefeld, Dirk TH Eilbeck 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 109
Boock, Norbert TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 0:0 5:4 109
Meßer, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:1 2:0 109
Merse, Stefan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Büttgenbach, Maurice Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Wulf, Raymond Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Ottlik, Kai Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Sellmer, Jan SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Manthey, Carsten TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 4:5 3:4 108
Hoffmann, Stefan TTC Protesia 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 108
Strecker, Roland WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Zwingmann, Matthias WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Baselt, Simon TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Lindemann, Marcus TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Lindberg, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Rathjen, Friederike WTB 61 2 0:0 0:1 1:0 108
Neeser, Frank Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Gronemann, Jakob TH Eilbeck 2 0:2 1:1 0:0 107
Litzki, Christian TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 107
Jaudszim, Ingo TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 1:4 7:5 107
Deterding, Thomas SC Condor 6 0:0 1:1 4:5 107
Weitz, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 11 1:1 2:4 3:4 107
Richter, Uwe WTB 61 7 0:2 4:5 0:0 107
Hrbinic, Muris Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Lau, Karim TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Rugenstein, Nicole Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Hamann, Ewald SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Streit, Martin WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schoichet, Sergej TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Brüchmann, Claus SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schubert, Roland Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kohlhaas, Mario SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Cleve, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Islamcevic, Sajid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Wöhler, Lorenz TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Hampel, Markus TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Zenker, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 106
Schattner, Jan WTB 61 3 1:4 0:0 0:0 106
Meins, Martin TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 5:9 0:0 106
Appel, Till TSV Sasel 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 106
Krebs, Stefan Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 4:8 1:1 106
Kasper, Andreas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 106
Hansen, Jann Meiendorfer SV 7 0:0 0:0 4:5 106
Garben, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:4 2:1 0:0 106
Hoppe, Sebastian TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Cramer, Philipp WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Beyer, Domenico Meiendorfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 105
Urak, Turhan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:1 0:0 2:3 105
Boller, Maximilian SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 105
Doan, Quang Chanh SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 104
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 104
Bartels, Jan SC Condor 8 0:0 0:0 5:8 104
Schnelle, Tobias WTB 61 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 104
Franz, Arne Christian Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Bohl, Andreas TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
La Porte, Pascal TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 102
Milla, Jacob WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 102
Mauerhoff, Moritz TH Eilbeck 8 0:4 4:8 0:0 102
Berger, Wolfgang TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 0:4 2:3 102
Doan, Vinh SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 102
Barg, Thomas Meiendorfer SV 9 0:0 2:5 2:6 101
Tyzuk, Rolf Oberalster VfW 5 0:4 1:5 0:0 101
Marcel La Porte, Marcel TTC Protesia 10 0:2 4:5 0:4 101
Mahn, Nicolas Walddörfer SV 6 0:0 0:0 1:5 100
Petersen, Marco SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 0:2 4:8 100
Klein, Christian SC Poppenbüttel 9 1:6 2:6 0:0 100
Schnur, René SC Poppenbüttel 8 2:13 0:0 0:0 99
Endrukat, Dieter TH Eilbeck 10 3:17 0:0 0:0 98
Karg, Nicolas SC Condor 7 0:0 1:1 0:8 98
Schleden, Tom Luca Meiendorfer SV 9 0:2 3:11 0:0 98
Muschkowski, Dennis TTC Protesia 10 0:2 3:12 0:0 97
Tangemann, Bernd TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 2:14 0:0 97
Besch, Dietmar SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:13 0:0 0:0 94
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World