TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Claus, Daniel TTC Protesia 9 15:3 0:0 0:0 143
Gebert, Ingo Oberalster VfW 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 142
Scherwath, Christoph Meiendorfer SV 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 139
Kebenko, Walera Meiendorfer SV 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 139
Reinhardt, Oliver Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 16:0 0:0 138
Mrohs, Alexander Walddörfer SV 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 137
Hartmann, Dennis Walddörfer SV 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 137
Klimke, Benjamin Oberalster VfW 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 136
Appel, Leo TSV Sasel 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 132
Luttermann, Stefan SC Condor 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 131
Pape, Markus TSV Sasel 9 1:1 12:2 0:0 127
Höse, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:2 13:3 0:0 126
Züwers, Daniel TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 126
Wiese, Stefan TH Eilbeck 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 126
Deppe, Rainer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 125
Harth, Arne SC Condor 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 124
Teubel, Ulf Meiendorfer SV 11 1:3 13:4 0:0 124
Hoffmann, Stefan TTC Protesia 10 4:2 8:6 0:0 123
Lau, Alexander TSV Sasel 9 0:0 12:5 0:0 122
Lau, Sebastian TSV Sasel 11 0:0 5:4 9:1 121
Gutzeit, Dieter WTB 61 9 4:6 7:1 0:0 121
Hoffmann, Oliver SC Condor 10 0:0 1:2 13:2 120
Abele, Christian TH Eilbeck 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 120
Michalski, Karsten Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 4:4 5:0 119
Ramm, Maarten TSV Sasel 9 0:0 0:0 8:2 119
Schley, Janek TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 8:2 2:2 119
Kostny, Oliver TH Eilbeck 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 118
Schaper, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 3:0 7:5 117
Manthey, Carsten TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 5:1 2:2 116
Tetzner, Niklas WTB 61 11 0:0 6:4 4:3 116
Hein, Tillmann Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 5:0 116
Heinrich, Holger Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 10:7 0:0 116
Urak, Turhan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 115
Bluhm, Ibrahim WTB 61 3 0:0 2:0 4:0 115
Meins, Martin TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 10:9 0:0 114
Schattner, Jan WTB 61 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 114
Butler, Charles Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 114
Foth, André Walddörfer SV 9 1:3 7:5 0:0 113
Zimdahl, Thomas TH Eilbeck 4 0:0 0:0 5:1 113
Abernethy, Julian TSV Sasel 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 112
Fischer, Valeriy SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 2:4 5:1 112
Schnell, Dennis TTC Protesia 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 112
Schleden, Tom Luca Meiendorfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 112
Meßer, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 112
Mählhop, Claudia SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Hrbinic, Muris Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 3:1 112
Denkmann, Claas TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Kalamala, Markus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 111
Berger, Wolfgang TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 0:0 0:0 11:8 111
Stehn, Matthias TH Eilbeck 9 0:3 8:6 0:0 111
Berg, Manfred SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 1:1 3:1 111
Richter, Uwe WTB 61 8 1:3 5:4 0:0 111
Jaudszim, Ingo TH Eilbeck 6 1:1 4:5 0:0 111
Endrukat, Dieter TH Eilbeck 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 111
Lukannek, Timo TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 111
Carnevale, Luca TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 111
Lindberg, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 111
Deterding, Thomas SC Condor 10 0:0 8:10 0:0 110
von Würzen, Laszlo Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Ewerlin, Peer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Dümmer, Udo SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Sander, Jörg Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Ernst, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Brenner, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Rüssmann, Jan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 0:0 0:0 9:8 109
Boock, Norbert TH Eilbeck 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 109
Tangemann, Bernd TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 1:2 5:4 109
Garben, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 6 1:3 4:4 0:0 109
Greiser, Norbert TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Senckel, Heiko TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Vetter, Frank Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Levien, Horst SC Poppenbüttel 4 1:1 1:2 1:1 109
Groenefeld, Dirk TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 109
Appel, Till TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Ernst, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Mistera, Kai TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Tyzuk, Rolf Oberalster VfW 8 1:1 5:9 0:0 108
Schnur, René SC Poppenbüttel 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 108
Franz, Arne Christian Meiendorfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 4:4 108
Hebel, Florian WTB 61 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 108
Sadenwater, Tina WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 108
Boock, Norbert TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 2:0 4:7 108
Tangemann, Bernd TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Boye, Moses TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Boller, Maximilian SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Autzen, Daniel TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Zenker, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Scheibe, Leon Finn Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Kiss, Csongor WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Röglin, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Keil, Stefan SC Condor 11 0:1 8:12 0:0 107
Muschkowski, Dennis TTC Protesia 8 0:0 2:4 4:4 107
Schnelle, Tobias WTB 61 2 0:0 0:1 1:1 107
Merse, Stefan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 107
Bohl, Andreas TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Mauerhoff, Moritz TH Eilbeck 4 1:5 0:0 2:0 107
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Frauenstein, Stefanie SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Litzki, Christian TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 107
Metzger, Tobias WTB 61 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 107
Schaal, Thorsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Kickbusch, Jasmin Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Groenefeld, Dirk TH Eilbeck 1 0:1 0:0 0:0 106
Reinecke, Wolfgang TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Hennig, Heiko TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Strecker, Roland WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 106
Kaphengst, Ben SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Asmussen, Ralf Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Lemmer, Christopher WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Lindner, Sascha-Nico TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 106
Lau, Karim TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Aslani, Houman TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Thomsen, Michael von Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Wülfken, Lars SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 106
Rathjen, Friederike WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Cramer, Philipp WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Zwingmann, Matthias WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Rugenstein, Nicole Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kubbe, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Langhanki, Lukas Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Heilmann, Tassilo Julian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Knudt, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Wilhelmi, Vincent TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Arp, Peter Oberalster VfW 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 106
Arnecke, Annabell WTB 61 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Bartels, Jan SC Condor 9 0:0 0:0 6:8 105
Felker, Robert TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:1 1:2 105
Hoppe, Sebastian TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 1:5 104
Lindemann, Marcus TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Roggatz, Martina SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 104
Johannsen, Nils Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Balcke, Andreas TH Eilbeck 6 0:4 3:5 0:0 104
Dreischmeier, Darius Meiendorfer SV 5 0:0 0:2 2:3 104
Baselt, Simon TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Neeser, Frank Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Doan, Vinh SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 104
Kasper, Andreas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:4 5:8 0:0 103
Weitz, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:2 6:11 0:0 103
Spiel, Axel WTB 61 5 0:0 0:6 2:0 103
Raffelt, Georg TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 1:6 2:2 103
Klein, Christian SC Poppenbüttel 8 2:10 1:2 0:0 102
Marcel La Porte, Marcel TTC Protesia 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 102
Klimke, Jonathan Oberalster VfW 10 0:0 0:0 5:11 101
Ludwig, Julia TTC Protesia 9 0:0 4:12 0:0 101
Krebs, Stefan Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 1:7 2:4 101
Ziggert, Henning Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 1:3 3:9 100
Karg, Nicolas SC Condor 5 0:0 0:0 0:7 98
Petersen, Marco SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 1:12 1:1 96
Silber, Stephan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 2:18 0:0 0:0 95
Barg, Thomas Meiendorfer SV 8 0:0 0:4 1:6 95
Hansen, Jann Meiendorfer SV 9 0:0 0:13 0:2 90
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World