TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 2 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Yaraghchian, Kamiar Germania 11 19:2 0:0 0:0 170
König, Florian Wedeler TSV 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 163
Lüchow, Eike TV Lokstedt 8 15:1 0:0 0:0 160
Hashagen, Klaus Niendorfer TSV 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 157
Flottau, Felix TV Lokstedt 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 156
Khazaeli, Madjid Niendorfer TSV 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 155
Busch, Torben Germania 11 14:6 0:0 0:0 155
Hamm, Oliver Buxtehude 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 154
Schefczyk, Alexander Buxtehude 11 5:2 9:4 0:0 147
Hoffmann, Frank SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 2:0 10:3 0:0 144
Gbiorczyk, Aljoscha FC St. Pauli 10 0:0 5:3 9:0 142
Müller, Patrick FC St. Pauli 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 142
Herkommer, Torben Buxtehude 11 0:0 12:6 0:0 141
Pankow, Julian TTG 207 4 7:1 0:0 0:0 141
Pein, Rüdiger SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 139
Kracke, Holger Buxtehude 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 139
Wolz, Dominik ATV von 1845 10 0:0 4:1 7:3 138
Naini, Dennis TV Lokstedt 10 0:0 3:1 8:3 137
Smolle, Jerome Germania 10 0:0 10:6 0:0 137
Bonk, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 0:0 7:1 1:1 137
Fritsche, Martin FC St. Pauli 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 137
Rose, Knut TTG 207 7 4:4 4:1 0:0 137
Wiersbinski, Tim ATV von 1845 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 136
Tetzner, Heinz SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 5:3 5:1 136
Krahl, Patrick TTG 207 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 136
Seibel, Stefan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 3:1 6:3 135
Salb, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:2 12:7 0:0 135
Mechta, Michael Wedeler TSV 11 0:0 7:3 4:4 135
Panten, Rolf TV Lokstedt 9 1:5 8:2 0:0 134
Beckmann, Winfried TV Lokstedt 9 2:0 4:4 2:2 134
Zadach, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 7:4 0:0 134
Maas, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 6:12 4:0 0:0 134
Pauka, Thomas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 0:0 6:2 1:1 133
Herbst, Bernd Germania 9 0:0 0:0 7:3 133
Baumgart, Wolfgang Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 4:2 4:2 133
Gerdes, Timo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 132
Hoffmann, Dr. Sascha TV Lokstedt 8 0:0 7:6 0:0 132
Seidel, Marek Buxtehude 7 0:0 0:0 6:3 131
Rothsprack, Jens ATV von 1845 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 131
Tauche, Marcel Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 130
Jablonski, Gregor SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 3:2 5:5 130
Brüggemann, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 4:4 3:2 130
Jahnke, Jörg Niendorfer TSV 8 0:2 8:6 0:0 130
Laue, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 0:2 7:2 130
Göllnitz, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 1:1 5:3 130
Labourie, Mathieu ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 130
Wegener, Stefan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 130
Deppe, Rainer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 1:1 1:0 129
Schwarze, Holger ATV von 1845 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 129
Weidlich, Konstantin SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 129
Nettmann, Fynn Germania 10 0:0 0:2 8:4 129
Pankoke, Ralf ATV von 1845 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 129
Braun, Alexander TTG 207 11 2:7 6:4 0:0 129
Ahrens, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 0:0 0:1 6:3 129
Dau, Michel FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 128
Kalamala, Markus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Filbrandt, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Voß, Bernd SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Nachbaur, Siegbert TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Oetzmann, Martin ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Schütt, David Buxtehude 9 0:0 2:4 4:2 128
Böthern, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Miltzow, Jörg TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Frickmann, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 1:3 3:2 0:0 128
Froese, Tobias FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Wang, Mengchi FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Heubel, Hanno TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Petersen, Andreas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 6:11 0:2 0:0 127
Schweinberger, Martin ATV von 1845 9 1:3 6:7 0:0 127
Moser, Matthias Wedeler TSV 10 0:2 7:8 0:0 127
Klein, Christian SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Dümmer, Udo SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Kamischke, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 3:3 2:7 0:0 126
Semmelhack, Jörg SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 126
Balzer, Jan-Ronald Buxtehude 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 126
Priese, Martin SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 0:0 6:6 126
Matzen, André TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Gdanietz, Peter Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Timmann, Marco TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Kannen, Tobias FC St. Pauli 7 1:1 4:8 0:0 125
Grabsch, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 125
Bühling, Dieter Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 5:6 1:3 125
Rost, Michael ATV von 1845 11 0:1 7:10 0:0 125
Piskorzynski, Filip FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Floßdorf, Volker TTG 207 6 0:0 2:6 2:0 125
Gania, Michael TTG 207 8 0:0 0:1 5:5 125
Gropp, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 2:4 0:0 125
Michael, David FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Höse, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Lohse, Jonny FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Bunzel, Wilfried Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Seesko, Wolfgang ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Konietzny, Thomas TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Oppel, Tilo von TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Kümmerer, Vincent ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Schefczyk, Hendrik Buxtehude 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
August, Jan-Philipp SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Wennrich, Johannes ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Kautz, Marcel TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Strojek, Joerg TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Sievert, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Jenssen, Torsten TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hahnemann, Aaron Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Klemp, Niklas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 124
Neuwerk, Tim SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 1:1 0:3 4:4 124
Matt, Markus Buxtehude 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 124
Dux, Stefan TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 124
Bousselmame, Adam Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Lau, Michael TTG 207 10 0:0 5:6 1:4 124
Empen, Torsten Wedeler TSV 6 3:9 0:0 0:0 124
Schaper, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Hagemeister, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Adam, Thorsten Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Fenn, Hartmuth Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Homann, Dr. Arne SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 4:8 0:0 123
Schwarz, Jutta TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 1:1 0:3 123
Kruse, Matthias Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Landolfi, Pierre Buxtehude 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Wullenweber, Heiko Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 122
Müthel, Arne SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:0 0:1 6:8 122
Kahlert, Sven Wedeler TSV 10 1:7 4:5 0:0 122
Meyer, Wladimir Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Borck, Dietrich von TV Lokstedt 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 121
Günter, Torben TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 120
Rassekh, Hamid Reza ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 120
Flenker, Andreas Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 119
Pagel, Marco FC St. Pauli 10 0:0 0:2 5:8 119
Petersen, Takis SC Poppenbüttel 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 119
Irtz, Roland SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 3:8 119
Rosenbladt, Tim Germania 11 0:0 5:14 0:0 118
Günther, Lothar SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 3:8 1:3 118
Fenn, Holger Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 0:4 4:8 116
Höse, Daniel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 1:13 0:0 0:0 115
Mangels, Sven FC St. Pauli 10 0:0 3:14 0:0 115
Deutsch, Henry SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:2 0:7 0:0 115
Hansen, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 9 2:14 0:0 0:0 114
Guthoff, Katja TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World