TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 2 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Yaraghchian, Kamiar Germania 11 22:0 0:0 0:0 177
Lüchow, Eike TV Lokstedt 10 19:1 0:0 0:0 169
König, Florian Wedeler TSV 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 163
Böhm, Florian FC St. Pauli 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 162
Hamm, Oliver Buxtehude 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 157
Panten, Rolf TV Lokstedt 10 2:1 14:1 0:0 152
Schefczyk, Alexander Buxtehude 9 3:1 10:1 0:0 152
Pein, Rüdiger SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 149
Petersen, Andreas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 9:0 6:1 149
Kracke, Holger Buxtehude 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 146
Klemp, Niklas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 146
Müller, Patrick FC St. Pauli 11 0:0 8:3 6:0 145
Krahl, Patrick TTG 207 10 4:5 9:1 0:0 144
Flottau, Felix TV Lokstedt 10 10:8 0:0 0:0 143
Rose, Knut TTG 207 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 143
Dahlhoff, Mark ATV von 1845 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 142
Herkommer, Torben Buxtehude 10 0:0 10:5 0:0 141
Schütt, David Buxtehude 7 0:0 0:0 9:0 141
Fritsche, Martin FC St. Pauli 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 140
Gropp, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 5:2 2:0 139
Busch, Torben Germania 9 8:8 0:0 0:0 138
Empen, Torsten Wedeler TSV 7 2:0 7:4 0:0 138
Smolle, Jerome Germania 11 1:1 10:7 0:0 137
Brüggemann, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 2:2 9:2 137
Beckmann, Winfried TV Lokstedt 9 0:0 2:2 6:1 136
Salb, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 1:1 3:2 5:0 136
Nettmann, Fynn Germania 11 0:0 2:0 9:5 136
Pankoke, Ralf ATV von 1845 11 6:9 4:2 0:0 135
Hashagen, Klaus Niendorfer TSV 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 135
Maas, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 134
Seidel, Marek Buxtehude 7 0:0 2:2 5:1 134
Hoffmann, Dr. Sascha TV Lokstedt 10 0:0 8:7 0:0 133
Herbst, Bernd Germania 9 0:0 4:2 4:3 133
Rost, Michael ATV von 1845 8 0:0 3:2 4:2 133
Baumgart, Wolfgang Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 2:1 1:0 133
Floßdorf, Volker TTG 207 9 0:0 0:0 7:3 133
Kanitz, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 0:0 2:1 4:0 133
Wang, Mengchi FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 132
Rothsprack, Jens ATV von 1845 10 0:0 0:0 9:5 132
Jahnke, Jörg Niendorfer TSV 9 1:4 6:3 0:0 132
Moser, Matthias Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 8:7 0:0 132
Semmelhack, Jörg SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 131
Frickmann, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 3:3 3:2 130
Ahrens, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 130
Pauka, Thomas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 6:6 0:0 130
Matt, Markus Buxtehude 7 0:0 1:1 4:3 129
Grabsch, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 129
Mangels, Sven FC St. Pauli 9 0:2 6:5 0:0 129
Rosenbladt, Tim Germania 9 0:2 7:6 0:0 129
Beushausen, Fabian ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 129
Kamischke, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 2:4 6:8 0:0 128
Höse, Daniel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 6:7 0:0 128
Bousselmame, Adam Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Braun, Alexander TTG 207 11 0:0 5:9 4:1 128
Hansen, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 128
Gütschow, Andrea FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Schweinberger, Martin ATV von 1845 8 0:0 6:7 0:0 128
Matzen, André TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Levien, Horst SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Heubel, Hanno TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Schwarz, Jutta TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Hagemeister, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 127
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 127
Deutsch, Henry SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:2 6:3 127
Petersen, Takis SC Poppenbüttel 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 127
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 127
Paetzold, Ben Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Seibel, Stefan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 126
Labourie, Mathieu ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Bühling, Dieter Niendorfer TSV 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 126
Wullenweber, Heiko Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Piskorzynski, Filip FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 126
Weitz, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Schaper, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Metschke, Stefan Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Adam, Thorsten Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Neuwerk, Tim SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 0:2 6:5 125
Jänisch, Konrad Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Wolz, Dominik ATV von 1845 8 0:0 5:8 0:0 125
Laue, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 3:5 0:0 125
Lau, Michael TTG 207 9 0:0 6:10 0:0 125
Wiersbinski, Tim ATV von 1845 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 125
Moeller, Jana FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Jablonski, Gregor SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 1:1 3:5 124
Seidensticker, Werner SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Huesmann, Jan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Miltzow, Jörg TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Schmugler, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Timmann, Marco TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Boller, Maximilian SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Balzer, Jan-Ronald Buxtehude 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 124
Timmermann, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Scheel, Bernd Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Petersen, Marco SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Bartels, Dieter Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Pankow, Julian TTG 207 1 0:1 0:0 0:0 124
Diebold, Sabine FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hoffmann, Felix FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Müthel, Arne SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Kahlert, Sven Wedeler TSV 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 123
Günther, Lothar SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 2:5 4:4 123
Irtz, Roland SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 3:5 123
Holz, Christoph FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Bonk, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 2:4 2:8 0:0 122
Tetzner, Heinz SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 1:7 6:4 122
Gafron, Walter Germania 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 122
Schüler, Fabian TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 122
Gdanietz, Peter Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 122
Oehlert, Christian TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 122
Froese, Tobias FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 122
Wegener, Stefan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 1:1 2:8 0:0 121
Fenn, Holger Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 120
Nagel, Jörg FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:2 0:2 120
Borck, Dietrich von TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 120
Naini, Dennis TV Lokstedt 9 0:0 0:1 3:6 119
Böthern, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 1:6 118
Mechta, Michael Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 3:9 1:4 117
Fenn, Hartmuth Wedeler TSV 5 0:0 0:0 0:7 116
Dux, Stefan TTG 207 5 0:0 0:0 0:6 116
Pagel, Marco FC St. Pauli 9 0:6 3:9 0:0 116
Zadach, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 2:15 0:0 0:0 115
Meyer, Wladimir Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 0:6 115
Göllnitz, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:2 3:10 0:0 115
Flenker, Andreas Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 1:1 0:7 115
Priese, Martin SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:2 2:11 0:0 115
Homann, Dr. Arne SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:11 3:5 0:0 113
Gania, Michael TTG 207 8 1:15 0:0 0:0 113
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World