TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Neumann, Torsten Walddörfer SV 8 9:0 5:0 0:0 158
Chu, André Walddörfer SV 7 11:1 0:0 0:0 154
Kostka, Dr. Alexander HSV 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 154
Bethke, Christoph WTB 61 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 152
Waterkamp, Marcel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 150
Nguyen, Huynh TH Eilbeck 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 149
Finke, Linus WTB 61 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 148
Zeyn, Timo Walddörfer SV 7 10:3 0:0 0:0 148
Dietrich, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 1:1 13:2 0:0 148
Funck, Michael TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 3:1 8:1 0:0 146
Neumann, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 145
Indinger, Thomas TSV Reinbek 11 11:9 0:0 0:0 144
Strauss, Marcel Horner TV 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 144
Christensen, Lars TH Eilbeck 10 1:1 12:4 0:0 143
von Würzen, Laszlo Walddörfer SV 9 2:0 6:3 2:0 143
Kruse, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 11:2 0:0 143
Thonemann, Gerrit TTG 207 11 5:5 8:3 0:0 142
Mittag, Erik TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 142
Kortegast, Sven SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 141
Busse, Constantin HSV 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 139
Siggelkow, Arne TSV Reinbek 11 0:0 12:7 0:0 139
Teuber, Mark SC Vier-u.Marsch 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 139
Schmidt, Christoph TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 4:4 4:2 0:0 138
Konietzny, Thomas TTG 207 8 1:3 10:2 0:0 138
Hawranek, Felix Walddörfer SV 6 0:0 7:2 0:0 137
Thiede, Marcel TSV Reinbek 11 0:0 11:8 0:0 136
Callsen, Sven TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 0:0 4:1 4:2 136
Lütten, Michael Horner TV 10 0:0 0:0 9:3 136
Schuhmann, Florian WTB 61 8 0:0 2:0 8:3 136
Papenfuß, Karsten TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 136
Mangels, Christopher HSV 9 0:0 10:7 0:0 134
Wendt, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 134
Gerken, Juri TTG 207 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 134
Menge, Andreas TSV Reinbek 11 8:12 0:0 0:0 133
Meyer, Alexander WTB 61 11 0:0 11:10 0:0 133
Wang, Sitou SC Poppenbüttel 10 7:10 0:0 0:0 133
Schulz, Hannes TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 3:4 6:1 133
Jürs, Stefan Walddörfer SV 6 2:0 0:2 4:1 133
Lou, Jin Horner TV 11 0:0 4:3 6:4 132
Spottke, Stefan SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 9:8 0:0 132
Friedrich, Robert TH Eilbeck 7 1:1 6:5 0:0 132
Guenon, Arthur SC Vier-u.Marsch 8 0:0 2:2 7:3 132
Zhu, Hai Bo SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 131
Gedig, Rouven HSV 9 0:0 0:0 8:5 130
Fürstenberg, Marvin TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 0:2 7:6 1:0 130
Kalamala, Markus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 130
Kamischke, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 130
Dohrn, Christopher WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 130
Günter, Torben TTG 207 8 0:0 4:2 4:5 129
Hansen, Lutz WTB 61 10 2:1 6:10 0:0 129
Eichhorst, Henning Peter TSV Reinbek 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 129
Mrohs, Alexander Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Vollmer, Sven TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Frickmann, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Cramer, Philipp WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Filbrandt, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 1:1 1:0 128
Abele, Christian TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 128
Smid, Imke WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Neuwerk, Tim SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Chitgaran, Mahbod SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Mahn, Nicolas Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Fraas, Henning HSV 11 0:0 9:12 0:0 128
Gerken, Lars TTG 207 8 0:0 0:0 8:6 128
Schröder, Aaron Levin Walddörfer SV 6 0:0 0:3 4:0 128
Tralau, Andre SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 2:4 3:1 128
Gerken, Kjell TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Graf, Ingo SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Grabsch, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 1:1 2:2 127
Paulun, Ben Cedric TSV Reinbek 8 0:0 0:0 6:5 127
Buchholz, Sven SC Vier-u.Marsch 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 127
Sobisch, Piotr SC Vier-u.Marsch 10 0:2 8:9 0:0 127
Fehrmann, Frank TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Meßer, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Graf, Bastian SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Jahn, Peter TTG 207 6 0:0 0:0 5:5 126
Bluhm, Ibrahim WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Hafemann, Gopal TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 0:0 5:5 126
Fölsch, Thorben SC Vier-u.Marsch 6 0:0 0:1 4:3 126
Schattner, Jan WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Alsleben, Maximilian Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Gutzeit, Dieter WTB 61 3 0:0 0:2 2:1 125
Krüger, Florian TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 1:3 5:4 125
Lindberg, Florian Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 1:2 1:1 125
Höse, Daniel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Hebel, Florian WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Kiss, Csongor WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Besch, Dietmar SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hoffmann, Florian TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Schmidt, Leon TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Zadach, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Sander, Jörg Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Wendt, Karsten HSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Skowronski, Lukas TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Barfels, Thomas SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Sudeikat, Jörn SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Kairies, Friedrich HSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Seidensticker, Jens WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Cao, Van Luong Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 124
Foth, André Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Feddern, Christian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 0:0 0:0 6:7 124
Oldenburg, Tim SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:2 7:10 0:0 124
Schwarz, Tobias TopSpin Wandsbek 11 5:13 0:0 0:0 124
Richter, Uwe WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hrbinic, Muris Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 124
Biedermann, Josef Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Höse, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Rogawski, Boris TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Reinhardt, Oliver Walddörfer SV 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 124
Repky, Christian TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Jenssen, Torsten TTG 207 8 0:0 4:9 1:1 123
Bartsch, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 0:2 6:6 123
Zufall, Mario SC Vier-u.Marsch 10 0:0 1:3 6:7 123
Caspari, Andreas HSV 6 0:0 1:3 2:4 122
Prusok, Joachim TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 0:0 0:2 3:4 122
Gonzales Reyes, Jari Alcides Horner TV 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 122
Tetzner, Niklas WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 0:1 122
Hein, Tillmann Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 122
Reimers, Harald TopSpin Wandsbek 3 0:0 0:2 0:1 120
Gajda, Robert TSV Reinbek 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 120
Odemann, Stephan SC Vier-u.Marsch 7 0:0 3:11 0:0 120
Ploeger, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 120
Biendarra, Florin TTG 207 3 0:5 0:0 0:0 120
Jagiella, Sascha Horner TV 9 0:0 4:12 0:0 119
Shobeiri, Armin Horner TV 9 0:0 4:13 0:0 119
Eggert, Jens-Peter SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 0:1 4:7 119
Cordts, Marcel TopSpin Wandsbek 6 0:0 1:5 0:0 119
Isert, Ole Fabian TTG 207 6 1:11 0:0 0:0 117
Jähnig, Benjamin Horner TV 11 3:18 0:0 0:0 114
Blank, Michael TopSpin Wandsbek 9 0:0 1:8 0:0 113
Storr, Ulrich HSV 7 0:0 0:0 0:9 112
Vehslage, Mathias TopSpin Wandsbek 7 0:0 0:3 0:4 112
Reichow, Heiko TopSpin Wandsbek 8 0:0 0:2 0:6 110
Monnet, Nick TopSpin Wandsbek 11 0:13 0:0 0:0 104
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World