TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Trinh, Antonio TopSpin Wandsbek 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 169
Zeyn, Timo Walddörfer SV 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 164
Finke, Linus WTB 61 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 160
Indinger, Thomas TSV Reinbek 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 156
Hawranek, Felix Walddörfer SV 11 10:2 4:3 0:0 154
Mittag, Erik TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 150
Strauss, Marcel Horner TV 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 148
Papenfuß, Karsten TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 0:0 16:3 0:0 148
Waterkamp, Marcel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 2:2 13:1 0:0 147
Nguyen, Huynh TH Eilbeck 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 147
Bethke, Christoph WTB 61 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 146
Lindberg, Florian Walddörfer SV 6 3:0 3:1 0:0 144
Schröder, Aaron Levin Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 6:2 5:1 142
Thonemann, Gerrit TTG 207 11 5:6 8:2 0:0 142
Menge, Andreas TSV Reinbek 10 0:0 14:6 0:0 141
Neumann, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 140
Spottke, Stefan SC Poppenbüttel 11 1:1 13:7 0:0 140
Busse, Constantin HSV 11 0:0 13:7 0:0 140
von Würzen, Laszlo Walddörfer SV 11 0:0 0:0 12:3 139
Dietrich, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 8:4 3:0 138
Fraas, Henning HSV 11 0:0 11:7 0:0 138
Buchholz, Sven SC Vier-u.Marsch 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 137
Kortegast, Sven SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 137
Hansen, Lutz WTB 61 11 0:0 12:8 0:0 137
Friedrich, Robert TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 10:5 0:0 137
Wang, Sitou SC Poppenbüttel 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 136
Oldenburg, Tim SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 12:8 0:0 136
Prakopenka, Wladislaw Walddörfer SV 4 3:1 2:1 0:0 135
Schuhmann, Florian WTB 61 10 0:0 1:1 11:4 135
Schmidt, Christoph TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 0:0 7:5 4:1 135
Teuber, Mark SC Vier-u.Marsch 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 135
Wendt, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 134
Kostka, Dr. Alexander HSV 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 134
Graf, Ingo SC Vier-u.Marsch 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 133
Odemann, Stephan SC Vier-u.Marsch 5 0:0 4:3 1:0 132
Schulz, Hannes TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 2:4 10:3 132
Kamischke, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 132
Repky, Christian TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 132
Funck, Michael TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 131
Christensen, Lars TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 9:9 0:0 131
Zhu, Hai Bo SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 131
Sobisch, Piotr SC Vier-u.Marsch 9 2:2 6:8 0:0 130
Meyer, Alexander WTB 61 11 1:1 8:10 0:0 130
Thiede, Marcel TSV Reinbek 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 130
Paulun, Ben Cedric TSV Reinbek 10 0:0 0:1 9:5 130
Gutzeit, Dieter WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 130
Eichhorst, Henning Peter TSV Reinbek 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 130
Shobeiri, Armin Horner TV 11 0:0 0:3 11:5 129
Gedig, Rouven HSV 7 0:0 0:0 6:4 129
Günter, Torben TTG 207 8 0:0 2:3 6:3 129
Reinhardt, Oliver Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 2:3 2:0 129
Vehslage, Thorsten TopSpin Wandsbek 2 0:0 1:1 2:0 129
Guenon, Arthur SC Vier-u.Marsch 5 0:0 0:0 4:3 128
Krüger, Florian TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 1:1 1:0 128
Kostny, Oliver TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Siggelkow, Arne TSV Reinbek 9 0:2 8:8 0:0 128
Fürstenberg, Marvin TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 0:0 0:0 9:7 128
Kalamala, Markus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 128
Hartmann, Dennis Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 2:2 1:0 128
Michalski, Karsten Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Bluhm, Ibrahim WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Schaper, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Tralau, Andre SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 4:6 6:5 127
Dux, Stefan TTG 207 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 127
Zufall, Mario SC Vier-u.Marsch 10 0:0 0:0 8:8 126
Callsen, Sven TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 1:3 5:7 0:0 126
Konietzny, Thomas TTG 207 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 126
Floßdorf, Volker TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Mangels, Christopher HSV 11 6:14 0:0 0:0 126
Göbel, Stefan TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Jürs, Stefan Walddörfer SV 2 1:2 0:0 0:0 126
Eggert, Jens-Peter SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 8:8 126
Höse, Daniel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Dümmer, Udo SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Gerken, Kjell TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Hein, Tillmann Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 126
Schattner, Jan WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Dohrn, Christopher WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Kruse, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 125
Höse, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Jagiella, Sascha Horner TV 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 125
Lütten, Michael Horner TV 10 1:1 6:11 0:0 125
Gerken, Juri TTG 207 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 125
Deppe, Rainer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 125
Prusok, Joachim TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Tetzner, Niklas WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 125
Biendarra, Florin TTG 207 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 125
Schwarz, Tobias TopSpin Wandsbek 10 0:0 7:12 0:0 124
Blank, Michael TopSpin Wandsbek 8 0:0 0:0 5:6 124
Poggel, Karsten WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Reinecke, Werner TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hebel, Florian WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Harth, Mathias Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 124
Sievert, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Pauly, Alexander WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Schmolke, Gerhard TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Richter, Uwe WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Gremnitz, Karl-Heinz SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Metzger, Tobias WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Isert, Ole Fabian TTG 207 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 124
Fellersmann, Christoph TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Reichow, Heiko TopSpin Wandsbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hrbinic, Muris Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Pauli, Christoph SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Ploeger, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 2:5 123
Lou, Jin Horner TV 11 0:0 7:13 0:0 123
Biedermann, Josef Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Stehn, Matthias TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 122
Schwarz, Leonard TTG 207 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 122
Nitz, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 122
Liu, Pascal SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:2 2:5 0:0 122
Hickisch, Moritz TopSpin Wandsbek 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 122
Storr, Ulrich HSV 8 0:0 0:0 5:9 121
Vehslage, Mathias TopSpin Wandsbek 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 121
Culci, Daniel TopSpin Wandsbek 4 0:0 1:6 0:0 120
Gonzales Reyes, Jari Alcides Horner TV 10 0:0 0:0 6:11 120
Gerken, Lars TTG 207 11 0:0 6:15 0:0 120
Rogawski, Boris TSV Reinbek 5 0:0 0:5 2:2 120
Bartsch, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 0:4 3:5 119
Jahn, Peter TTG 207 10 0:0 0:1 5:9 119
Caspari, Andreas HSV 7 0:0 0:0 2:8 118
Hafemann, Gopal TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 0:0 5:12 118
Feddern, Christian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 0:0 0:0 3:11 117
Monnet, Nick TopSpin Wandsbek 9 0:0 0:5 3:7 114
Gajda, Robert TSV Reinbek 8 0:0 0:0 1:11 113
Fölsch, Thorben SC Vier-u.Marsch 9 0:0 2:15 0:0 112
Cordts, Marcel TopSpin Wandsbek 10 1:14 1:3 0:0 111
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World