TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 1 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Walddörfer SV 2 SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 9:3 (9:3) #
WTB 61 1 Horner TV 2 7:9 (9:2) #
TTG 207 6 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 6:9 (7:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 TH Eilbeck 4 9:1 (8:8) #
HSV 1 TSV Reinbek 1 9:7 (9:3) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 TopSpin Wandsbek 1 9:0 (8:8) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 WTB 61 1 5:9 (4:9) #
Horner TV 2 TTG 207 6 9:4 (8:8) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 SC Poppenbüttel 3 9:3 (8:8) #
TH Eilbeck 4 HSV 1 9:7 (7:9) #
TSV Reinbek 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 6:9 (6:9) #
TopSpin Wandsbek 1 Walddörfer SV 2 1:9 (1:9) #
TTG 207 6 SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 9:6 (3:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 Horner TV 2 8:8 (6:9) #
HSV 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 9:4 (5:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 TH Eilbeck 4 6:9 (7:9) #
TopSpin Wandsbek 1 TSV Reinbek 1 0:9 (5:9) #
WTB 61 1 Walddörfer SV 2 4:9 (5:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 SC Poppenbüttel 3 9:7 (9:4) #
Horner TV 2 HSV 1 4:9 (6:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 9:0 (3:9) #
TH Eilbeck 4 TopSpin Wandsbek 1 9:2 (8:8) #
Walddörfer SV 2 TSV Reinbek 1 9:0 (8:8) #
WTB 61 1 TTG 207 6 8:8 (9:5) #
HSV 1 SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 6:9 (6:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 Horner TV 2 9:4 (8:8) #
TopSpin Wandsbek 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 2:9 (4:9) #
TSV Reinbek 1 TH Eilbeck 4 8:8 (3:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 WTB 61 1 7:9 (8:8) #
TTG 207 6 Walddörfer SV 2 8:8 (1:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 7:9 (6:9) #
Horner TV 2 TopSpin Wandsbek 1 9:1 (8:8) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 TSV Reinbek 1 2:9 (9:7) #
Walddörfer SV 2 TH Eilbeck 4 9:4 (9:2) #
WTB 61 1 HSV 1 9:4 (9:2) #
TTG 207 6 SC Poppenbüttel 3 5:9 (5:9) #
TopSpin Wandsbek 1 SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 1:9 (0:9) #
TSV Reinbek 1 Horner TV 2 9:5 (9:4) #
TH Eilbeck 4 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 9:7 (7:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 WTB 61 1 9:5 (9:6) #
HSV 1 TTG 207 6 7:9 (6:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 Walddörfer SV 2 1:9 (6:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 TSV Reinbek 1 9:6 (8:8) #
Horner TV 2 TH Eilbeck 4 5:9 (5:9) #
Walddörfer SV 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 8:8 (9:6) #
WTB 61 1 TopSpin Wandsbek 1 9:0 (8:8) #
TTG 207 6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 7:9 (5:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 HSV 1 6:9 (9:7) #
TH Eilbeck 4 SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 9:3 (8:8) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 Horner TV 2 9:4 (8:8) #
TSV Reinbek 1 WTB 61 1 4:9 (6:9) #
TopSpin Wandsbek 1 TTG 207 6 1:9 (4:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 SC Poppenbüttel 3 9:4 (9:5) #
HSV 1 Walddörfer SV 2 4:9 (2:9) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 6:9 (5:9) #
Walddörfer SV 2 Horner TV 2 9:2 (9:0) #
WTB 61 1 TH Eilbeck 4 9:3 (9:7) #
TTG 207 6 TSV Reinbek 1 9:6 (5:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 TopSpin Wandsbek 1 9:0 (9:5) #
HSV 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 4:9 (5:9) #
Horner TV 2 SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 9:5 (7:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 WTB 61 1 8:8 (6:9) #
TH Eilbeck 4 TTG 207 6 9:6 (8:8) #
TSV Reinbek 1 SC Poppenbüttel 3 9:4 (9:4) #
TopSpin Wandsbek 1 HSV 1 1:9 (3:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 Walddörfer SV 2 9:4 (9:6) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World