TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 1 (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 Walddörfer SV 2 3:9 (3:9) #
Horner TV 2 WTB 61 1 2:9 (9:7) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 TTG 207 6 9:7 (9:6) #
TH Eilbeck 4 SC Poppenbüttel 3 8:8 (1:9) #
TSV Reinbek 1 HSV 1 3:9 (7:9) #
TopSpin Wandsbek 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 8:8 (0:9) #
WTB 61 1 SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 9:4 (9:5) #
TTG 207 6 Horner TV 2 8:8 (4:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 8:8 (3:9) #
HSV 1 TH Eilbeck 4 9:7 (7:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 TSV Reinbek 1 9:6 (9:6) #
Walddörfer SV 2 TopSpin Wandsbek 1 9:1 (9:1) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 TTG 207 6 9:3 (6:9) #
Horner TV 2 SC Poppenbüttel 3 9:6 (8:8) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 HSV 1 9:5 (4:9) #
TH Eilbeck 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 9:7 (9:6) #
TSV Reinbek 1 TopSpin Wandsbek 1 9:5 (9:0) #
Walddörfer SV 2 WTB 61 1 9:5 (9:4) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 4:9 (7:9) #
HSV 1 Horner TV 2 9:6 (9:4) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 9:3 (0:9) #
TopSpin Wandsbek 1 TH Eilbeck 4 8:8 (2:9) #
TSV Reinbek 1 Walddörfer SV 2 8:8 (0:9) #
TTG 207 6 WTB 61 1 5:9 (8:8) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 HSV 1 9:6 (9:6) #
Horner TV 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 8:8 (4:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 TopSpin Wandsbek 1 9:4 (9:2) #
TH Eilbeck 4 TSV Reinbek 1 9:3 (8:8) #
WTB 61 1 SC Poppenbüttel 3 8:8 (9:7) #
Walddörfer SV 2 TTG 207 6 9:1 (8:8) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 9:6 (9:7) #
TopSpin Wandsbek 1 Horner TV 2 8:8 (1:9) #
TSV Reinbek 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 7:9 (9:2) #
TH Eilbeck 4 Walddörfer SV 2 2:9 (4:9) #
HSV 1 WTB 61 1 2:9 (4:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 TTG 207 6 9:5 (9:5) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 TopSpin Wandsbek 1 9:0 (9:1) #
Horner TV 2 TSV Reinbek 1 4:9 (5:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 TH Eilbeck 4 9:7 (7:9) #
WTB 61 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 6:9 (5:9) #
TTG 207 6 HSV 1 9:6 (9:7) #
Walddörfer SV 2 SC Poppenbüttel 3 9:6 (9:1) #
TSV Reinbek 1 SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 8:8 (6:9) #
TH Eilbeck 4 Horner TV 2 9:5 (9:5) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 Walddörfer SV 2 6:9 (8:8) #
TopSpin Wandsbek 1 WTB 61 1 8:8 (0:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 TTG 207 6 9:5 (9:7) #
HSV 1 SC Poppenbüttel 3 7:9 (9:6) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 TH Eilbeck 4 8:8 (3:9) #
Horner TV 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 8:8 (4:9) #
WTB 61 1 TSV Reinbek 1 9:6 (9:4) #
TTG 207 6 TopSpin Wandsbek 1 9:4 (9:1) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 5:9 (4:9) #
Walddörfer SV 2 HSV 1 9:2 (9:4) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 9:5 (9:6) #
Horner TV 2 Walddörfer SV 2 0:9 (2:9) #
TH Eilbeck 4 WTB 61 1 7:9 (3:9) #
TSV Reinbek 1 TTG 207 6 9:5 (6:9) #
TopSpin Wandsbek 1 SC Poppenbüttel 3 5:9 (0:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 HSV 1 9:5 (9:4) #
SC Vier-u.Marsch 1 Horner TV 2 9:7 (5:9) #
WTB 61 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 3 9:6 (8:8) #
TTG 207 6 TH Eilbeck 4 8:8 (6:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 3 TSV Reinbek 1 4:9 (4:9) #
HSV 1 TopSpin Wandsbek 1 9:3 (9:1) #
Walddörfer SV 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 6:9 (4:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World