TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 2 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Tietgen, André TH Eilbeck 11 17:4 0:0 0:0 181
Gez, Richard Germania 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 181
Schütt, Christian Bahrenfelder TV 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 178
Geng, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 16:5 0:0 0:0 177
Meyhöfer, Morris TV Fischbek 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 174
Trzecinski, Marcin Germania 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 172
Böhm, Florian FC St. Pauli 10 12:5 0:0 0:0 171
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 11 2:2 16:1 0:0 171
Bury, Arndt E T V 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 168
Bednarz, Christoph TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 16:3 0:0 168
Reinhardt, Finn Philip SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 168
Reinecke, Karsten TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 11:1 0:0 165
Zuck, Flynn TTC Neuenfelde 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 160
Speier, Sven ATV von 1845 10 2:0 10:6 0:0 159
Peters, Kai-Erik Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:2 13:4 0:0 158
Korkmaz, Yalcin Bahrenfelder TV 8 0:0 9:3 0:0 158
Moreira Carvalho, Andre SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 0:2 13:5 0:0 158
Brese, Falk FC St. Pauli 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 158
Wendt, Johan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 1:0 11:1 158
Fründt, Wolfgang SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 157
Nietzschmann, Philipp ATV von 1845 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 157
Jahn, Heiko SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:1 11:5 0:0 156
Paul, Hendrik TV Fischbek 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 156
Sakuth, Philipp TV Fischbek 11 4:2 6:7 0:0 155
Spresny, Lars TH Eilbeck 11 9:11 0:0 0:0 155
Rost, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 5:3 0:0 0:0 155
Reinhardt, Stefan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 4:5 9:0 155
Holler, Jan Pay TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 1:1 9:3 154
Modrow, Frank ATV von 1845 10 0:0 3:1 9:4 154
Spiewak, Robin TV Fischbek 11 0:0 10:8 0:0 153
Gerdes, Timo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 0:0 10:4 153
Laub, Günther Germania 10 0:0 10:7 0:0 153
Warfelmann, Stefan ATV von 1845 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 152
Maas, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 150
Hoffmann, Frank SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 150
Mohr, Andreas GW Harburg 6 3:1 2:5 0:0 148
Zabel, Jan E T V 4 0:0 0:0 3:1 148
Göbel, Stefan TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Wenderoth, Jonas ATV von 1845 11 0:2 10:9 0:0 148
Nitzbon, Thomas GW Harburg 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 148
Peters, Thorsten TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Lüßen, Philipp TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 1:0 148
Gatzemeier, Stefan TV Fischbek 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 147
Seyer, Thomas E T V 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 147
Mahncke, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 8:9 1:1 147
Dietrich, Sebastian TTG 207 11 0:2 9:9 0:0 147
Loy, Marco TTG 207 10 0:0 6:7 1:1 147
Pankoke, Ralf ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 147
Brümmer, Marius GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Thonemann, Gerrit TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Schmidt, Manuel TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Jungblut, Christoph Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Wang, Mengchi FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 146
August, Jan-Philipp SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Gronemann, Jakob TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Christensen, Lars TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Reckling, Andre E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Montanus, Andreas Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:0 3:4 6:5 146
Li, Lin GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Wiersbinski, Tim ATV von 1845 2 0:0 1:1 1:0 146
Strahl, Gabriel TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Haas, Dominique GW Harburg 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 145
Gbiorczyk, Aljoscha FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Roggenthien, Martin FC St. Pauli 7 0:2 5:5 0:0 145
Smurawski, Vincent TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Smolle, Jerome Germania 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Busch, Torben Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Petersen, Andreas SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Derlek, Elvir GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Lampe, Bernhard Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Lagemann, Andreas ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Freymann, Thorsten GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Beushausen, Fabian ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Rosenbladt, Tim Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Baselt, Simon TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Sander, Michael GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Harder, Kay Germania 9 0:0 6:7 0:2 144
Wachs, Philipp FC St. Pauli 10 0:0 4:7 3:2 144
Fritsche, Martin FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Wegener, Stefan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Windhaus, Marcus Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Goretzky, Christian GW Harburg 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 143
Weidlich, Konstantin SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 143
Seydewitz, Christopher Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 143
Franke, Markus E T V 5 0:0 2:5 1:0 143
Gafron, Wolfgang Germania 9 0:0 0:0 6:7 143
Prieß, Marcus TTG 207 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 143
Lauenroth, Alexander TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 0:2 3:2 143
Fink, Andreas E T V 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Kramer, Heinz Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:2 1:0 143
Peters, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 143
Abu-Elian, Yousef TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 143
Cramm, Frank Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Müller, Patrick FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Dau, Michel FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Reumann, Thomas Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Dahlhoff, Mark ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Wennrich, Johannes ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Dethlefsen, Collin GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 142
Piskorzynski, Filip FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Schröder, Andreas E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Schweda, Klaus E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Wille, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Schulz, Jürgen GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Schweinberger, Martin ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Sunderbrink, Norbert E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Herbst, Bernd Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Braun, Alexander TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Müthel, Arne SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Wiessner, Christian E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Labourie, Mathieu ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Charoensuk, Suphachai E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Soltau, Rolf TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Wischhusen, Kaspar Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Lagrain, Norbert TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Fiedler, Franco E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kümmerer, Vincent ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Behrendt, Hanno E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Niemann, Martin TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 0:0 2:4 142
Hasse, Floris SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 7 0:0 1:4 4:3 142
Hoch, Sebastian GW Harburg 11 0:2 5:7 1:1 142
Brenner, Andre Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Peters, Jan Christian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Jenssen, Torsten TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Schulz, Hannes TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Neuenstadt, Michael TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Nettmann, Fynn Germania 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 142
Petersen, Jürgen E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Frydryszek, Lukas GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Wolz, Dominik ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Dauphin, Mika ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Lüder, Jochen E T V 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Kanitz, Vincent TV Fischbek 10 0:0 1:5 5:4 141
Sturzenegger, Simeon TV Fischbek 9 0:0 0:0 5:7 141
Seelmann, Benjamin TTC Neuenfelde 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 141
Rüter, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:0 7:13 0:0 141
Sommer, Thorben TTG 207 11 0:0 0:2 7:7 141
Braun, Stefan Germania 4 0:0 2:6 0:0 141
Hirsch, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Sehm, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Casten, Emilio E T V 8 0:0 1:2 3:6 139
Münster, Matthias TTG 207 7 0:0 0:0 3:6 139
Rademacher, Uwe FC St. Pauli 10 0:0 5:13 0:0 138
Kosczyk, Axel TTG 207 10 2:13 2:0 0:0 138
Markert, Ralf TTG 207 3 0:5 0:0 0:0 138
Langer, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 137
Pan, Peter TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 0:3 6:9 137
Wendt, Torsten FC St. Pauli 7 0:0 0:0 2:6 137
Drücker, Sven GW Harburg 7 0:2 2:7 0:0 136
Fink, Volker GW Harburg 11 0:0 1:3 3:7 135
Schildge, Charles Edgar SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:10 3:4 0:0 134
Plate, Peter E T V 10 0:1 3:12 0:0 133
Kompa, Michael E T V 10 0:8 1:10 0:0 127
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World