TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 2 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Paul, Hendrik TV Fischbek 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 180
Trzecinski, Marcin Germania 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 176
Schütt, Christian Bahrenfelder TV 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 175
Fründt, Wolfgang SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 17:1 0:0 174
Pohl, Simon ATV von 1845 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 174
Gez, Richard Germania 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 173
Tietgen, André TH Eilbeck 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 172
Meyhöfer, Morris TV Fischbek 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 170
Zuck, Flynn TTC Neuenfelde 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 168
Bury, Arndt E T V 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 166
Reinhardt, Finn Philip SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 4:0 8:5 0:0 165
Drücker, Lennart GW Harburg 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 164
Peters, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 11:7 0:0 0:0 164
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 10 2:0 11:5 0:0 162
Sakuth, Philipp TV Fischbek 10 0:0 14:6 0:0 159
Bauer, Olaf E T V 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 157
Nitzbon, Thomas GW Harburg 11 0:0 14:8 0:0 157
Reinecke, Karsten TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 2:0 8:1 157
Lehmann, Andreas GW Harburg 11 2:2 11:7 0:0 156
Jahn, Heiko SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 4:2 6:6 0:0 156
Mahncke, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 0:0 13:4 156
Spresny, Lars TH Eilbeck 11 6:7 4:3 0:0 155
Geng, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 7:7 0:0 0:0 154
Peters, Kai-Erik Bahrenfelder TV 6 0:0 8:3 0:0 154
Nietzschmann, Philipp ATV von 1845 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 154
Warfelmann, Stefan ATV von 1845 10 0:0 1:1 10:3 154
Brese, Falk FC St. Pauli 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 154
Langer, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 11 1:1 10:8 0:0 153
Lauenroth, Alexander TH Eilbeck 9 1:1 9:6 0:0 153
Wenderoth, Jonas ATV von 1845 10 0:0 5:2 6:4 153
Braun, Stefan Germania 8 0:0 8:5 0:0 153
Laub, Günther Germania 10 0:0 5:6 5:0 153
Korkmaz, Yalcin Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:0 5:4 5:3 151
Bednarz, Christoph TH Eilbeck 4 4:3 0:0 0:0 151
Prieß, Marcus TTG 207 11 0:4 11:7 0:0 150
Dietrich, Sebastian TTG 207 11 0:0 8:9 2:0 150
Wendt, Johan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 0:0 0:0 6:2 150
Fritsche, Martin FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 150
Hoch, Sebastian GW Harburg 11 0:0 3:1 8:7 149
Fritzler, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 9 0:0 4:2 4:4 149
Schildge, Charles Edgar SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9 0:0 8:8 0:0 149
Spiewak, Robin TV Fischbek 10 0:2 0:0 11:5 148
Seelmann, Benjamin TTC Neuenfelde 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 148
Gerdes, Timo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 2:3 5:2 148
Wiersbinski, Tim ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 148
Cramm, Frank Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Kramer, Heinz Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 0:0 7:5 147
Speier, Sven ATV von 1845 10 1:1 6:8 0:0 147
Reinhardt, Stefan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 0:0 1:3 8:4 147
Hasse, Floris SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 0:0 0:0 7:5 147
Li, Lin GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Krahl, Patrick TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Krause, Björn TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Holler, Jan Pay TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 7:4 0:5 146
Wendt, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Friedrich, Robert TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Wolz, Dominik ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Smurawski, Vincent TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Neuenstadt, Michael TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Rost, Michael ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Nguyen, Huynh TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Göbel, Stefan TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Mangels, Sven FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Dau, Michel FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Pein, Rüdiger SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Wegener, Stefan SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Nettmann, Fynn Germania 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Hamester, Marco TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Harder, Kay Germania 8 0:0 2:2 4:4 145
Moreira Carvalho, Andre SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 145
Peters, Thorsten TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Müller, Patrick FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Peters, Jan Christian TH Eilbeck 3 0:2 2:1 0:0 144
Gafron, Wolfgang Germania 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 144
Lüder, Jochen E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Brenner, Andre Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Seyran, Arif Tugrul E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Sadowski, Waldemar GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Klemp, Jobst-Waldemar SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Schönicke, Carsten TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Özer, Selcuk ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Rademacher, Uwe FC St. Pauli 11 0:0 7:11 0:0 143
Fink, Andreas E T V 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Sawiel, Witold TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 1:1 0:2 143
Smolle, Jerome Germania 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 143
Schulz, Hannes TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:2 1:0 143
Rose, Knut TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Modrow, Frank ATV von 1845 11 1:5 6:8 0:0 142
Oehlert, Christian TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Matt, Manuel TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Niemann, Martin TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Rost, Peter SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 142
Ernst, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Frydryszek, Lukas GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Abu-Elian, Yousef TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Maas, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Petersen, Jürgen E T V 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 142
Roy, Soumabrata E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Windhaus, Marcus Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Poppe, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Ahrens, Michael SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Wiese, Stefan TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Dauphin, Mika ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Pankoke, Ralf ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Drücker, Sven GW Harburg 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 141
Markert, Ralf TTG 207 3 1:5 0:0 0:0 141
Montanus, Andreas Bahrenfelder TV 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 141
Roggenthien, Martin FC St. Pauli 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 141
Behrendt, Hanno E T V 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Sturzenegger, Simeon TV Fischbek 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Strahl, Gabriel TV Fischbek 3 0:0 0:1 1:2 141
Kanitz, Vincent TV Fischbek 10 0:0 6:13 0:0 140
Kosczyk, Axel TTG 207 10 4:14 1:1 0:0 140
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Wachs, Philipp FC St. Pauli 10 2:5 3:8 0:0 140
Wendt, Torsten FC St. Pauli 11 0:0 0:2 7:8 140
Lauenroth, Christian Germania 4 0:0 1:4 0:0 140
Lüßen, Philipp TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Pan, Peter TTC Neuenfelde 9 0:0 1:0 3:7 140
Franke, Markus E T V 8 0:0 2:2 2:7 139
Sommer, Thorben TTG 207 9 0:0 0:0 4:7 139
Münster, Matthias TTG 207 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 139
Plate, Peter E T V 9 0:2 0:3 5:5 138
Gatzemeier, Stefan TV Fischbek 3 0:0 0:1 0:4 138
Loy, Marco TTG 207 8 3:13 0:0 0:0 138
Seyer, Thomas E T V 5 1:5 0:4 0:0 137
Rüter, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 8 0:0 3:10 0:0 137
Casten, Emilio E T V 8 0:0 2:9 0:2 134
Meyer, Adrian TV Fischbek 5 0:1 0:0 0:6 134
Hoffmann, Frank SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 8 1:11 1:0 0:0 134
Kannen, Tobias FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 0:6 2:6 133
Kompa, Michael E T V 10 1:2 2:14 0:0 133
Jenssen, Torsten TTG 207 6 0:0 0:2 0:6 132
Fink, Volker GW Harburg 10 0:0 0:0 3:15 131
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World