TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schiller, Bernd TSV Glinde 10 18:1 0:0 0:0 187
Alkass, Martin Oberalster VfW 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 178
Piochatz, Matthias VfL Börnsen 10 1:1 14:0 0:0 175
Pflantz, Manuel SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 174
Altenkamp, David Horner TV 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 174
Frickmann, Marcus TSV Glinde 9 13:4 0:0 0:0 171
Maczeyzik, Julius TTG 207 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 168
Leske, Michael VfL Börnsen 8 9:5 0:0 0:0 164
Meyer, Frieder TTG 207 11 0:0 15:4 1:1 163
Lüßen, Philipp TH Eilbeck 11 11:8 1:1 0:0 163
Andersen, Bernd SC Poppenbüttel 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 160
Buck, Alexander TSV Glinde 10 2:0 5:0 5:4 160
Asmus, Holger VfL Börnsen 10 0:0 11:5 0:0 160
Bremer, Benjamin SV Wilhelmsburg 9 1:1 11:4 0:0 159
Zimmermann Dr., Karsten Horner TV 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 159
Wild, Jonathan Oberalster VfW 5 4:0 3:2 0:0 158
Bremer, Tim TTG 207 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 158
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 10 0:0 7:3 6:2 157
Hamester, Marco TH Eilbeck 10 0:1 1:0 12:2 157
Hagemann, Dirk E T V 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 156
Huck, Christian TSG Bergedorf 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 155
Kryza, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 155
Busch, Matthias SC Poppenbüttel 8 2:0 7:6 0:0 154
Lurje, Robert SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 8:10 0:0 0:0 153
Ehlers, Stefan SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 1:1 12:5 153
Niedopytalski, Lars E T V 9 0:0 3:3 6:1 153
Laurisch, Gernot SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 10:7 0:0 153
Wnuck von Lipinski, Peter VfL Börnsen 9 0:0 1:1 9:3 153
Peters, Jan Christian TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 11:9 0:0 152
Vater, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 152
Völkel, Sebastian SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 7:3 0:0 152
Berner, Michael E T V 8 1:3 6:3 0:0 151
Wang, Sitou SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 1:0 4:0 151
Kontowicz, Robert VfL Börnsen 8 0:0 0:0 8:3 151
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 150
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 8 2:7 5:0 0:0 150
Krause, Björn TH Eilbeck 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 150
Sander, Robert VfL Börnsen 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 150
Hoischen, Marc Horner TV 8 0:0 2:1 8:4 150
Scott, Marc TSG Bergedorf 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 149
Meer, Florian E T V 6 0:1 5:3 1:0 149
Hartwig, Fabian TSV Sasel 10 0:0 5:5 2:1 149
Schmidt, Manuel TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 8:8 1:0 149
Reinholdt, Arne VfL Börnsen 8 5:8 0:0 0:0 149
Pape, Markus TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 148
Nierhoff, Fynn E T V 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 148
Knappe, Oliver Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 7:5 1:3 148
Picandet, Gerald E T V 8 0:3 7:4 0:0 148
Klüsener, Jann Horner TV 11 0:0 9:10 0:0 148
Jagiella, Sascha Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 148
Thonemann, Gerrit TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 148
Windisch, Malte Manuel VfL Börnsen 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 148
Spottke, Stefan SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 147
Barholz, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 0:2 7:3 147
Lukannek, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 147
Hansen, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Thoele, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Chen, Xie Min TSV Sasel 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 146
Berger, Werner TSV Glinde 10 1:3 6:7 0:0 146
Shobeiri, Armin Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 146
Wichner, Joachim TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Heller, Maik E T V 6 0:0 0:0 4:3 146
Bartel, Dirk SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Sherma, Shiwas Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Chanra, Eric TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Holland, Michel Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 145
Robinson, Lee SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 3:8 5:1 145
Hoffmann, Alex TSG Bergedorf 11 3:3 2:7 1:0 145
Guska, Artur Horner TV 9 0:2 7:8 0:0 145
Beck, Mark Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 0:0 4:3 145
Schulz, Mathias TSV Glinde 3 0:0 1:2 1:0 145
Lütten, Michael Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Jülich, Christian TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Nguyen, Huynh TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Conrad, Sebastian SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Sedt, Denny TSG Bergedorf 11 4:8 1:3 0:0 144
Do, Sang-Min TSV Sasel 10 0:1 6:8 0:0 144
Pape, Jürgen TSV Glinde 10 0:0 2:2 5:6 144
Wendt, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Bischoff, Jens Oberalster VfW 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 144
Löhndorf, Tim SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Günther, Sascha SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Kirsch, Lui TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 144
Schuster, Daniel SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Bartsch, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:2 2:1 143
Rathmann, Carsten VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Ramm, Maarten TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Appel, Till TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Oldenburg, Tim SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:4 142
Günther, Lothar SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Schiemann, Arne SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Stehn, Matthias TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Endrukat, Dieter TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Tangemann, Bernd TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Autzen, Daniel TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Lau, Alexander TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Sangarapillai, Ranchuthan Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Strojek, Joerg TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Dülsen, Jens TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Roßbach, Dominik Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 142
Walter, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 1:1 6:12 0:0 142
Abernethy, Julian TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Bartnick, Frank TSV Glinde 7 0:0 4:8 0:0 142
Bartels, Uwe SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 3:4 4:6 142
Schönicke, Carsten TTG 207 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 142
Meyer, Jasper TSG Bergedorf 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 142
Hanoldt, Celina TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Harring, Nick SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Braun, Alexander TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 142
Fischer, Dieter TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kubina, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Goroncy, Florian TH Eilbeck 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 142
Göllnitz, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Blau, Patrick TSV Sasel 7 3:10 0:0 0:0 141
Weber, Hendrik TSV Glinde 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Reitmeier, Thomas Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 2:4 1:2 141
Neumann, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 1:3 1:2 141
Albroscheit, Jan E T V 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 141
Göbel, Stefan TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 0:0 5:8 141
Seifert, Timo TSV Sasel 8 0:0 0:4 4:2 141
Spörl, Martin E T V 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Prieß, Paul E T V 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Jähnig, Benjamin Horner TV 2 0:0 0:1 0:2 140
Arora, Honey TSG Bergedorf 8 2:9 1:0 0:0 140
Grundei, Mathias SC Poppenbüttel 11 5:17 0:0 0:0 139
Christ, Joachim E T V 4 0:0 0:2 1:2 139
Ruge, Jannis TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 138
Arora, Manshika TSG Bergedorf 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 138
Waschau, Tobias SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 138
Kirchner, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:0 0:0 6:12 137
Schwarz, Leonard TTG 207 6 0:0 2:9 0:0 137
Kähler, Bernd Oberalster VfW 4 0:0 0:0 0:6 136
Bedas, Georgios Oberalster VfW 7 0:2 2:10 0:0 134
Beecken, Romeo TTG 207 5 0:0 0:0 0:9 134
Mientus, Arkadius TSG Bergedorf 9 0:0 0:2 2:6 133
Vehren, Holger TSV Sasel 8 0:0 0:0 1:8 132
Hauschild, Timo TSG Bergedorf 6 0:0 0:8 0:0 132
Fuchs, Mark TSG Bergedorf 8 0:0 0:4 1:5 131
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World