TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 1 (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Pflantz, Manuel SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 178
Schiller, Bernd TSV Glinde 11 16:5 0:0 0:0 177
Herkenhoff, Stefan E T V 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 177
Alkass, Martin Oberalster VfW 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 175
Windisch, Malte Manuel VfL Börnsen 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 172
Frickmann, Marcus TSV Glinde 8 12:3 0:0 0:0 170
Altenkamp, David Horner TV 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 170
Wegner, Christian SC Poppenbüttel 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 167
Jensen, Tim TTG 207 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 164
Zimmermann Dr., Karsten Horner TV 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 164
Leske, Michael VfL Börnsen 8 2:0 10:3 0:0 162
Kryza, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 11 5:5 9:3 0:0 161
Krause, Björn TH Eilbeck 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 159
Hagemann, Dirk E T V 7 1:1 8:2 0:0 157
Vater, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 13:8 0:0 156
Piochatz, Matthias VfL Börnsen 8 0:0 9:4 0:0 156
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 8 0:0 10:5 0:0 155
Guska, Artur Horner TV 10 1:3 10:5 0:0 154
Reinholdt, Arne VfL Börnsen 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 154
Asmus, Holger VfL Börnsen 9 0:0 4:1 6:3 154
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 154
Chen, Xie Min TSV Sasel 7 0:0 9:4 0:0 154
Hartwig, Fabian TSV Sasel 11 0:1 8:4 4:2 154
Laurisch, Gernot SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 9:6 0:0 153
Müller, René TSV Sasel 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 153
Maczeyzik, Julius TTG 207 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 152
Reitmeier, Thomas Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 1:0 5:1 152
Bremer, Tim TTG 207 9 0:0 6:5 4:1 152
Buck, Alexander TSV Glinde 10 0:0 2:3 9:3 151
Beck, Mark Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 0:0 9:3 151
Albroscheit, Jan E T V 8 0:0 8:5 0:1 151
Grundei, Mathias SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 10:9 0:0 151
Lukannek, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 150
Berger, Werner TSV Glinde 10 1:1 7:7 0:0 150
Hamester, Marco TH Eilbeck 10 0:2 7:7 4:0 150
Lüßen, Philipp TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 6:1 2:4 150
Schönicke, Carsten TTG 207 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 150
Klüsener, Jann Horner TV 11 1:1 2:2 9:6 150
Busch, Matthias SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 1:2 9:4 150
Bremer, Benjamin SV Wilhelmsburg 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 150
Schwarz, Leonard TTG 207 4 0:0 0:0 5:1 149
Walter, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 9:9 0:0 149
Göbel, Stefan TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 0:0 10:5 149
Reinecke, Karsten TH Eilbeck 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 149
Schulz, Mathias TSV Glinde 4 0:0 3:1 2:1 149
Bedas, Georgios Oberalster VfW 11 1:1 9:11 0:0 148
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 148
Strauss, Marcel Horner TV 3 0:0 1:1 3:0 148
Neumann, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 148
Wang, Sitou SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 148
Löhndorf, Tim SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 148
Bartnick, Frank TSV Glinde 11 0:0 0:0 9:7 147
Wnuck von Lipinski, Peter VfL Börnsen 6 0:0 0:0 5:3 147
Kontowicz, Robert VfL Börnsen 6 0:0 1:2 3:1 147
Meer, Florian E T V 3 0:0 1:1 3:1 147
Schmidt, Manuel TH Eilbeck 8 1:3 6:6 0:0 146
Gerken, Juri TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Göllnitz, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Rose, Knut TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 146
Schuster, Daniel SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Klimke, Benjamin Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Wichner, Joachim TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Miltzow, Jörg TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Ehlers, Stefan SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 7:15 0:0 0:0 145
Roßbach, Dominik Oberalster VfW 5 1:3 3:3 0:0 145
Svoboda, Stefan Horner TV 8 0:0 2:0 5:7 145
Do, Sang-Min TSV Sasel 10 3:6 4:6 0:0 145
Andersen, Bernd SC Poppenbüttel 11 7:15 0:0 0:0 145
Conrad, Sebastian SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 145
Christensen, Lars TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 145
Berner, Michael E T V 10 0:0 1:5 8:4 145
Wendt, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 145
Heller, Maik E T V 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 145
Günther, Sascha SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Goroncy, Florian TH Eilbeck 9 3:8 3:3 0:0 144
Schmidt, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Arora, Honey TSG Bergedorf 11 6:14 0:0 0:0 144
Knappe, Oliver Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 4:8 4:2 144
Prieß, Paul E T V 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Picandet, Gerald E T V 6 0:2 4:4 0:0 144
Fischer, Dieter TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Jagiella, Sascha Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Chanra, Eric TSG Bergedorf 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Sander, Robert VfL Börnsen 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Hauschild, Timo TSG Bergedorf 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 143
Thonemann, Gerrit TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Bartels, Uwe SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 3:5 0:1 142
Waschau, Tobias SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 2:2 5:8 142
Pape, Jürgen TSV Glinde 10 0:2 6:9 0:0 142
Braun, Alexander TTG 207 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 142
Barholz, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 0:2 8:8 142
Bischoff, Jens Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 0:3 3:2 142
Christ, Joachim E T V 3 0:0 0:0 2:4 142
Spörl, Martin E T V 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 142
Sedt, Denny TSG Bergedorf 11 0:0 0:1 5:5 142
Abernethy, Julian TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Hafemann, Gopal TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Kubina, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Isert, Ole Fabian TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 142
Lasar, Lucas TSG Bergedorf 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 142
Arora, Manshika TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Shobeiri, Armin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Sherma, Shiwas Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Flenker, Matthias VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Seyer, Thomas E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Fazlic, Ajla TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Magazowski, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Hanoldt, Celina TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Boye, Moses TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Becker, Sebastian TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Skowronek, Dominik Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Ernst, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Materlik, Chris TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Seifert, Timo TSV Sasel 8 0:0 1:1 4:7 141
Beecken, Romeo TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Kirchner, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 0:0 4:7 140
Barnekow, Torsten SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Bartel, Dirk SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Meincke, Dennis TSG Bergedorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Harring, Nick SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 140
Oehlert, Christian TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 140
Appel, Leo TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Kähler, Bernd Oberalster VfW 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 139
Kirsch, Lui TTG 207 4 0:2 1:4 0:0 139
Robinson, Lee SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 0:2 3:6 138
Meyer, Jasper TSG Bergedorf 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 138
Krüger, Florian TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 0:0 2:7 137
Völkel, Sebastian SC Poppenbüttel 9 1:1 3:12 0:0 137
Vehren, Holger TSV Sasel 9 0:0 0:1 4:9 136
Hoischen, Marc Horner TV 10 0:0 4:15 0:0 135
Niedopytalski, Lars E T V 10 3:16 0:0 0:0 134
Hoffmann, Alex TSG Bergedorf 11 1:15 2:0 0:0 132
Mientus, Arkadius TSG Bergedorf 8 0:0 0:10 0:0 128
Fuchs, Mark TSG Bergedorf 11 0:0 1:11 0:1 126
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World