SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
121.101 | VfL Börnsen 1 | Horner TV 1 | 9:6 (8:8) | # |
121.102 | TSV Glinde 1 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 9:2 (9:2) | # |
121.103 | TTG 207 4 | TH Eilbeck 3 | 9:7 (9:5) | # |
121.104 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | 2:9 (9:2) | # |
121.105 | E T V 2 | TSV Sasel 5 | 9:2 (9:7) | # |
121.106 | Oberalster VfW 3 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | 5:9 (7:9) | # |
121.107 | Horner TV 1 | TSV Glinde 1 | 2:9 (5:9) | # |
121.108 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | TTG 207 4 | 9:7 (5:9) | # |
121.109 | TH Eilbeck 3 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | 9:3 (8:8) | # |
121.110 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | E T V 2 | 3:9 (1:9) | # |
121.111 | TSV Sasel 5 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 7:9 (6:9) | # |
121.112 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | VfL Börnsen 1 | 5:9 (3:9) | # |
121.113 | TTG 207 4 | Horner TV 1 | 9:7 (7:9) | # |
121.114 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 9:5 (9:5) | # |
121.115 | E T V 2 | TH Eilbeck 3 | 6:9 (9:5) | # |
121.116 | Oberalster VfW 3 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | 9:0 (9:4) | # |
121.117 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | TSV Sasel 5 | 9:1 (6:9) | # |
121.118 | TSV Glinde 1 | VfL Börnsen 1 | 8:8 (9:5) | # |
121.119 | Horner TV 1 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | 7:9 (6:9) | # |
121.120 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | E T V 2 | 9:3 (7:9) | # |
121.121 | TH Eilbeck 3 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 9:6 (7:9) | # |
121.122 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | 0:9 (4:9) | # |
121.123 | VfL Börnsen 1 | TSV Sasel 5 | 9:0 (9:5) | # |
121.124 | TSV Glinde 1 | TTG 207 4 | 9:6 (8:8) | # |
121.125 | E T V 2 | Horner TV 1 | 9:7 (8:8) | # |
121.126 | Oberalster VfW 3 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 9:6 (9:4) | # |
121.127 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | TH Eilbeck 3 | 8:8 (8:8) | # |
121.128 | TSV Sasel 5 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | 9:3 (9:0) | # |
121.129 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | TSV Glinde 1 | 8:8 (6:9) | # |
121.130 | TTG 207 4 | VfL Börnsen 1 | 8:8 (1:9) | # |
121.131 | Horner TV 1 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 9:3 (9:6) | # |
121.132 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | 5:9 (8:6) | # |
121.133 | TH Eilbeck 3 | TSV Sasel 5 | 9:4 (7:9) | # |
121.134 | VfL Börnsen 1 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | 9:1 (9:2) | # |
121.135 | TSV Glinde 1 | E T V 2 | 9:0 (6:9) | # |
121.136 | TTG 207 4 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | 8:8 (7:9) | # |
121.137 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | Horner TV 1 | 8:8 (9:7) | # |
121.138 | TSV Sasel 5 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 7:9 (9:7) | # |
121.139 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | TH Eilbeck 3 | 6:9 (3:9) | # |
121.140 | Oberalster VfW 3 | TSV Glinde 1 | 9:5 (7:9) | # |
121.141 | E T V 2 | TTG 207 4 | 9:6 (7:9) | # |
121.142 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | VfL Börnsen 1 | 5:9 (4:9) | # |
121.143 | Horner TV 1 | TSV Sasel 5 | 9:3 (9:7) | # |
121.144 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | 9:2 (9:2) | # |
121.145 | VfL Börnsen 1 | TH Eilbeck 3 | 9:0 (8:8) | # |
121.146 | TSV Glinde 1 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | 9:7 (8:8) | # |
121.147 | TTG 207 4 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 9:4 (7:9) | # |
121.148 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | E T V 2 | 9:5 (9:5) | # |
121.149 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | Horner TV 1 | 0:9 (1:9) | # |
121.150 | TH Eilbeck 3 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 6:9 (8:8) | # |
121.151 | TSV Sasel 5 | TSV Glinde 1 | 4:9 (1:9) | # |
121.152 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | TTG 207 4 | 9:6 (9:2) | # |
121.153 | Oberalster VfW 3 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | 6:9 (9:3) | # |
121.154 | E T V 2 | VfL Börnsen 1 | 2:9 (2:9) | # |
121.155 | Horner TV 1 | TH Eilbeck 3 | 8:8 (9:6) | # |
121.156 | VfL Börnsen 1 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | 9:5 (9:4) | # |
121.157 | TSV Glinde 1 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | 9:3 (9:0) | # |
121.158 | TTG 207 4 | TSV Sasel 5 | 9:2 (9:5) | # |
121.159 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | 9:6 (8:8) | # |
121.160 | E T V 2 | Oberalster VfW 3 | 9:5 (8:8) | # |
121.161 | SV Wilhelmsburg 1 | Horner TV 1 | 5:9 (9:6) | # |
121.162 | TH Eilbeck 3 | TSV Glinde 1 | 9:4 (5:9) | # |
121.163 | TSG Bergedorf 2 | TTG 207 4 | 4:9 (3:9) | # |
121.164 | TSV Sasel 5 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | 9:4 (2:9) | # |
121.165 | SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 | E T V 2 | 4:9 (8:8) | # |
121.166 | Oberalster VfW 3 | VfL Börnsen 1 | 9:0 (3:9) | # |