TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

Hamburg Liga (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Acevedo, Jorge Walddörfer SV 9 15:3 0:0 0:0 197
Hahn, Christopher TTG 207 7 12:1 0:0 0:0 194
Scharwächter, Nils TSV Sasel 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 190
Christlieb, Uwe E T V 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 190
Sommerfeld, Jason E T V 10 12:6 0:0 0:0 188
Qamari, Nasser TSG Bergedorf 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 184
Trinh, Antonio Walddörfer SV 9 1:1 11:2 0:0 183
Rückmann, Arne TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 15:4 0:0 183
Do, Thanh Nam Walddörfer SV 9 10:6 0:0 0:0 183
Wieben, Dennis TH Eilbeck 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 182
Mocker, Lutz TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 8 0:0 12:2 0:0 182
Dohmen, Michel TSV Sasel 9 1:3 11:2 0:0 180
Biallas, Jürgen TTC Neuenfelde 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 180
Arnolda, Christopher Clifford GW Harburg 4 7:1 0:0 0:0 180
Schlößer, Rupert TTG 207 9 0:0 11:4 0:0 179
Berger, Jörg Oberalster VfW 10 3:3 9:4 0:0 178
Tegelhütter, Jörg E T V 9 0:0 0:0 12:2 176
Baron, Jan Erik TSG Bergedorf 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 176
Christophersen, Vigo Oberalster VfW 4 6:2 0:0 0:0 175
Gernhardt, Oliver TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 6 0:0 4:0 5:1 175
Mavrak, Dejan E T V 10 0:0 10:6 0:0 174
Born, Christian TSV Sasel 9 0:0 2:1 7:2 174
Ott, Thomas Oberalster VfW 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 173
Louis, Heinz-Peter Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 10:6 0:0 173
Porath, Olaf TTC Neuenfelde 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 173
Jensen, Sascha TTG 207 7 0:0 0:0 6:1 173
Eckhoff, Klaus TTC Neuenfelde 10 3:1 7:8 0:0 172
Almèr, Gustaf TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 8:10 0:0 0:0 172
Mattern, Claus TSG Bergedorf 4 0:0 2:0 4:0 172
Stegemann, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 171
Wandmaker, Volker TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 9:5 0:0 171
Deichmann, Olaf TSV Sasel 10 3:3 6:6 0:0 170
Kunze, Nils-Hendrik TTG 207 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 170
Herkenhoff, Stefan E T V 10 0:0 9:8 0:0 169
Louis, Arne TTG 207 10 3:4 5:5 0:0 169
Geisler, Matthias TSG Bergedorf 9 3:3 5:6 0:0 168
Evers-Fan, Suwen TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 167
Baum, Sebastian TSV Sasel 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 167
Rückert, Peter TSG Bergedorf 9 2:0 6:9 0:0 167
Singh, Rajkamal Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 5:4 0:0 166
Budnick, Christian Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 0:2 7:2 166
Kaiser, Marc TSV Sasel 8 0:0 0:2 8:4 165
Skibbe, Florian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 165
Janssen, Michael TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 0:0 0:0 8:6 165
Kosczyk, Axel TTG 207 3 0:1 0:0 3:0 165
Berner, Michael E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 164
Tietgen, André TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 164
Johnen, Christian E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 164
Krause, Björn TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 164
von Würzen, Laszlo Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 164
Ullmann, Lleyton TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 164
Abert, Bastian TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 0:0 4:3 164
Scott, Marc TSG Bergedorf 10 0:0 1:7 8:1 164
Haas, Dominique GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 164
Deichmann, Olaf TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 164
Baum, Felix TSV Sasel 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 163
Blau, Patrick TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 163
Holst, Stephan TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 163
Nitzbon, Thomas GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 163
Beganovic, Izet TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 163
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 163
Funck, Michael TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Reinecke, Karsten TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Huck, Christian TSG Bergedorf 6 0:0 0:0 6:6 162
Zeyn, Timo Walddörfer SV 6 0:0 0:2 5:3 162
Hartwig, Fabian TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Do, Sang-Min TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Neumann, Torsten Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Bleyer, Arne TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
König-Borges, Carlos Alberto Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 3:4 2:3 161
Spresny, Lars TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 161
Rahlf, Frank TTC Neuenfelde 8 0:0 0:0 6:7 161
Sedt, Denny TSG Bergedorf 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 161
Trost, Helmut Oberalster VfW 4 0:0 0:0 3:4 161
Ptach, Sven Walddörfer SV 3 1:1 0:0 1:3 161
Vehren, Holger TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 161
Wild, Jonathan Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Nierhoff, Fynn E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 160
Do, Sang-Min TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Willmann, Florian GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Peters, Jan Christian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Fink, Volker GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Dietrich, Sebastian TTG 207 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 160
Krahl, Patrick TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Gerken, Juri TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Knappe, Oliver Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Frydryszek, Lukas GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Meyer, Jasper TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 160
Bednarz, Christoph TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Franz, Christopher GW Harburg 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 160
Knappek, Rainer Oberalster VfW 8 4:11 0:0 0:0 160
Meyer, Frieder TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 160
Maczeyzik, Julius TTG 207 3 0:0 0:1 1:1 160
Chen, Xie Min TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 160
Deters, Lutz-Erik TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 160
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Krause, Tom TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 160
Hawranek, Felix Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 160
Schröder, Aaron Levin Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Brinkmann, Harald GW Harburg 8 0:0 4:8 0:0 159
Nowak, Manfred TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 0:0 6:11 0:0 159
Reh, Nils Oberalster VfW 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 158
Nalichowsky, Roman GW Harburg 8 0:0 2:5 2:2 158
Arora, Honey TSG Bergedorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 158
Jensen, Tim TTG 207 9 0:0 1:4 4:4 158
Pagel, Michael Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 1:7 4:3 157
Witt, Georg Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 0:0 3:7 157
Baum, Felix TSV Sasel 7 3:11 0:0 0:0 157
Fürste, Ingo E T V 8 0:0 0:0 4:8 156
Krause, Tom TSV Sasel 10 0:0 1:6 4:4 155
Tuttas, Rouven TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 1:3 4:8 154
Ruzanska, Philipp TSV Sasel 9 0:0 4:13 0:0 153
Drücker, Lennart GW Harburg 9 2:6 1:6 0:0 153
Ruangrit, Paranchai TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 153
Hermwille, Jens TH Eilbeck 10 3:17 0:0 0:0 151
Müller, René TSV Sasel 9 2:16 0:0 0:0 149
Nguyen, Duty Nghiem TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 0:0 3:13 148
Jurczyk, Boris TSV Sasel 8 0:2 1:10 0:0 148
Lehmann, Andreas GW Harburg 9 0:0 0:1 2:9 147
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World