TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

Hamburg Liga (2016/2017)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Arnolda, Christopher Clifford GW Harburg 10 19:1 0:0 0:0 205
Kunze, Nils-Hendrik TTG 207 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 201
Acevedo, Jorge Walddörfer SV 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 199
Christlieb, Uwe E T V 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 192
Baum, Sebastian TSV Sasel 10 10:4 3:1 0:0 187
Hermwille, Jens TH Eilbeck 11 13:7 0:0 0:0 187
Stegemann, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 11 1:1 15:2 0:0 187
Stange, Marten TSV Sasel 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 186
Sommerfeld, Jason E T V 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 186
Do, Thanh Nam Walddörfer SV 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 186
Baron, Jan Erik TSG Bergedorf 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 178
Wieben, Dennis TH Eilbeck 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 178
Hahn, Christopher TTG 207 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 177
Christophersen, Vigo Oberalster VfW 4 7:1 0:0 0:0 177
Schlößer, Rupert TTG 207 11 0:0 7:2 6:3 176
Dohmen, Michel TSV Sasel 9 0:0 10:4 0:0 176
König-Borges, Carlos Alberto Niendorfer TSV 11 0:0 12:7 0:0 175
Eckhoff, Klaus TTC Neuenfelde 6 0:0 9:2 0:0 175
Jensen, Sascha TTG 207 8 0:0 9:4 0:0 174
Ruzanska, Philipp TSV Sasel 10 2:0 9:7 0:0 174
Porath, Olaf TTC Neuenfelde 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 174
Berger, Jörg Oberalster VfW 11 3:5 8:4 0:0 173
Gernhardt, Oliver TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 7 0:0 2:0 9:2 173
Louis, Arne TTG 207 11 3:3 9:7 0:0 172
Wandmaker, Volker TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 11:8 0:0 172
Hochgräfe, Alexander Niendorfer TSV 11 0:0 4:4 6:1 172
Biallas, Jürgen TTC Neuenfelde 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 172
Knappek, Rainer Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 5:1 4:3 171
Louis, Heinz-Peter Oberalster VfW 11 8:11 1:1 0:0 170
Tegelhütter, Jörg E T V 9 0:0 10:7 0:0 170
Geisler, Matthias TSG Bergedorf 8 1:1 7:5 0:0 170
Skibbe, Florian TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 8:12 1:1 0:0 169
Almèr, Gustaf TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 11 0:0 11:10 0:0 169
Singh, Rajkamal Niendorfer TSV 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 169
Holst, Stephan TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 1:0 2:0 169
Tuttas, Rouven TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 1:1 10:6 168
Qamari, Nasser Niendorfer TSV 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 168
Mattern, Claus TSG Bergedorf 3 1:1 2:0 0:0 168
Scott, Marc TSG Bergedorf 9 0:0 3:3 6:3 167
Janssen, Michael TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 0:0 0:0 9:5 167
Nowak, Manfred TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 9 0:0 4:5 4:2 166
Krause, Tom TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 166
Alkass, Martin Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 166
Bury, Arndt E T V 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 166
Beganovic, Izet TSG Bergedorf 4 1:1 3:2 0:0 166
Kaiser, Marc TSV Sasel 7 0:0 3:1 3:4 165
Mocker, Lutz TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 165
Schöneberndt, Tobias Oberalster VfW 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 165
Zeyn, Timo Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 165
Franz, Christopher GW Harburg 6 0:0 0:0 5:3 165
Trost, Helmut Oberalster VfW 10 0:0 7:10 1:0 164
Rückmann, Arne TTC Neuenfelde 8 2:5 4:4 0:0 164
Baum, Felix TSV Sasel 7 0:0 1:1 5:4 164
Brinkmann, Harald GW Harburg 11 0:0 8:10 0:0 164
Neumann, Torsten Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 0:0 6:4 164
Albroscheit, Jan E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 164
Rocheteau, Fabien TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 164
Bleyer, Arne TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 164
Maczeyzik, Julius TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 164
Deichmann, Olaf TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 164
Tokarek, Mats TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 163
Witt, Georg Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 0:0 4:3 163
Ghanaati, Sasan Niendorfer TSV 11 2:8 6:5 0:0 163
Jurczyk, Boris TSV Sasel 9 0:0 2:5 5:2 163
Mavrak, Dejan E T V 10 0:2 8:9 0:0 163
Blau, Patrick TSV Sasel 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 163
von Reith, Jan TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 163
Bauer, Olaf E T V 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 163
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Rouzbiani, Christopher Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 0:0 5:5 162
Niedopytalski, Lars E T V 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 162
Drücker, Lennart GW Harburg 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 162
Boysen, Henning TSG Bergedorf 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 162
Khazaeli, Madjid Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:0 5:5 162
Nitzbon, Thomas GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Gebert, Ingo Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Jurczyk, Boris TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Chen, Xie Min TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Hawranek, Felix Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Schröder, Aaron Levin Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 162
Pagel, Michael Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 1:2 4:4 161
Ptach, Sven Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 2:4 6:6 161
Zuck, Flynn TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 161
Steinke, Tim Oberalster VfW 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 161
Bremer, Tim TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Rückert, Peter TSG Bergedorf 11 6:16 0:0 0:0 160
Seelmann, Benjamin TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Nalichowsky, Roman GW Harburg 9 0:0 1:3 5:5 160
Zuther, Niklas Walddörfer SV 7 0:2 4:6 0:0 160
Rüter, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Granel, Jonas E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Vehren, Holger TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Jensen, Tim TTG 207 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 160
Bednarz, Christoph TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Gbiorczyk, Aljoscha Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Born, Christian TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Drücker, Sven GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Fritzler, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Sedt, Denny TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Do, Sang-Min TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 160
Kosczyk, Axel TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 2:4 160
Klimke, Benjamin Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 160
Arora, Honey TSG Bergedorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 160
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 160
Meer, Florian E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 160
Schönicke, Carsten TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Chen, Xie Min TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Hartwig, Fabian TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Seibert, Aleksandr Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 160
Huck, Christian TSG Bergedorf 9 0:0 3:8 2:1 159
Abert, Bastian TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 0:0 7:9 159
Ruangrit, Paranchai TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 10 2:10 4:4 0:0 159
Müller, René TSV Sasel 6 0:0 0:0 3:5 159
Deters, Lutz-Erik TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 1:4 0:0 159
Budnick, Christian Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 2:6 3:3 159
Herkenhoff, Stefan E T V 3 0:0 0:2 1:1 159
Wrobbel, Jon TSV Sasel 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 158
Deichmann, Olaf TSV Sasel 11 5:15 0:0 0:0 158
Krause, Tom TSV Sasel 10 1:2 4:10 0:0 158
Appel, Jim TSV Sasel 7 0:0 3:8 0:0 158
Fürste, Ingo E T V 10 0:0 0:4 7:7 158
Lehmann, Andreas GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 158
Hagemann, Dirk E T V 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 158
Picandet, Gerald E T V 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 158
Chu, André Walddörfer SV 10 0:2 5:11 0:0 156
Lasar, Lucas TSG Bergedorf 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 155
Blau, Patrick TSV Sasel 8 0:0 0:0 3:9 154
Rahlf, Frank TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:2 0:8 5:2 154
Nguyen, Duty Nghiem TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:0 2:3 3:10 153
Haas, Dominique GW Harburg 10 0:4 4:12 0:0 152
Meyer, Frieder TTG 207 6 0:0 0:2 1:7 152
Born, Christian TSV Sasel 9 2:16 0:0 0:0 151
Mohr, Andreas GW Harburg 10 1:19 0:0 0:0 145
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World