TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

Hamburg Liga (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Walddörfer SV 1 GW Harburg 1 9:1 (7:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 0:0 (9:4) #
TH Eilbeck 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 2:9 (9:1) #
TSG Bergedorf 1 TTG 207 2 4:9 (5:9) #
E T V 1 TSV Sasel 4 9:2 (9:6) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TSV Sasel 3 9:7 (8:8) #
GW Harburg 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 (3:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 TH Eilbeck 1 8:8 (9:6) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 TSG Bergedorf 1 9:6 (9:4) #
TTG 207 2 E T V 1 0:9 (9:4) #
TSV Sasel 4 Oberalster VfW 2 9:7 (4:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 Walddörfer SV 1 8:8 (8:8) #
TH Eilbeck 1 GW Harburg 1 9:5 (7:9) #
TSG Bergedorf 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 9:5 (9:5) #
E T V 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:6 (9:2) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TTG 207 2 4:9 (3:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 TSV Sasel 4 9:4 (9:1) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 (2:9) #
GW Harburg 1 TSG Bergedorf 1 8:8 (2:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 E T V 1 9:7 (9:7) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 Oberalster VfW 2 9:7 (9:7) #
TTG 207 2 TSV Sasel 3 9:5 (9:3) #
Walddörfer SV 1 TSV Sasel 4 9:3 (8:8) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 (4:9) #
E T V 1 GW Harburg 1 9:3 (8:8) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 9:7 (5:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:6 (9:3) #
TSV Sasel 4 TTG 207 2 2:9 (3:9) #
TSG Bergedorf 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 (4:9) #
TH Eilbeck 1 Walddörfer SV 1 7:9 (6:9) #
GW Harburg 1 Oberalster VfW 2 1:9 (3:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 TSV Sasel 3 9:7 (8:8) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 TSV Sasel 4 9:3 (9:3) #
Walddörfer SV 1 TTG 207 2 9:5 (9:6) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 E T V 1 0:0 (4:9) #
TH Eilbeck 1 TSG Bergedorf 1 4:9 (9:2) #
TSV Sasel 3 GW Harburg 1 9:0 (7:9) #
TSV Sasel 4 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 4:9 (8:8) #
TTG 207 2 TTC Neuenfelde 1 4:9 (9:7) #
Oberalster VfW 2 Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 (9:6) #
E T V 1 TH Eilbeck 1 9:5 (5:9) #
TSG Bergedorf 1 Walddörfer SV 1 6:9 (8:8) #
GW Harburg 1 TSV Sasel 4 9:3 (5:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 TTG 207 2 1:9 (8:8) #
Walddörfer SV 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:7 (8:8) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 TSV Sasel 3 0:0 (1:9) #
TH Eilbeck 1 Oberalster VfW 2 9:4 (9:4) #
TSG Bergedorf 1 E T V 1 9:1 (9:5) #
TTG 207 2 GW Harburg 1 9:2 (5:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 4:9 (7:9) #
TSV Sasel 4 Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 (6:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 TH Eilbeck 1 9:1 (7:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TSG Bergedorf 1 8:8 (8:8) #
E T V 1 Walddörfer SV 1 8:8 (8:8) #
GW Harburg 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 8:8 (9:4) #
Walddörfer SV 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 9:1 (9:6) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 TTG 207 2 0:0 (6:9) #
TH Eilbeck 1 TSV Sasel 4 9:6 (9:1) #
TSG Bergedorf 1 TSV Sasel 3 9:7 (4:9) #
E T V 1 Oberalster VfW 2 9:7 (9:5) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 GW Harburg 1 9:3 (9:2) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 (6:9) #
TTG 207 2 TH Eilbeck 1 9:5 (9:6) #
TSV Sasel 4 TSG Bergedorf 1 7:9 (1:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 E T V 1 5:9 (9:5) #
Oberalster VfW 2 Walddörfer SV 1 9:3 (9:1) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World