TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

Hamburg Liga (2016/2017)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
GW Harburg 1 Walddörfer SV 1 9:7 (1:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 Niendorfer TSV 1 4:9 (0:0) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 TH Eilbeck 1 1:9 (9:2) #
TTG 207 2 TSG Bergedorf 1 9:5 (9:4) #
TSV Sasel 4 E T V 1 6:9 (2:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 Oberalster VfW 2 8:8 (7:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 GW Harburg 1 9:3 (0:0) #
TH Eilbeck 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 6:9 (8:8) #
TSG Bergedorf 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 4:9 (6:9) #
E T V 1 TTG 207 2 4:9 (9:0) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TSV Sasel 4 9:4 (7:9) #
Walddörfer SV 1 TSV Sasel 3 8:8 (8:8) #
GW Harburg 1 TH Eilbeck 1 9:7 (5:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 TSG Bergedorf 1 5:9 (5:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 E T V 1 2:9 (6:9) #
TTG 207 2 Oberalster VfW 2 9:3 (9:4) #
TSV Sasel 4 TSV Sasel 3 1:9 (4:9) #
Walddörfer SV 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 9:2 (0:0) #
TSG Bergedorf 1 GW Harburg 1 9:2 (8:8) #
E T V 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 7:9 (7:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TTC Neuenfelde 1 7:9 (7:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 TTG 207 2 3:9 (5:9) #
TSV Sasel 4 Walddörfer SV 1 8:8 (3:9) #
TH Eilbeck 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 9:4 (0:0) #
GW Harburg 1 E T V 1 8:8 (3:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 Oberalster VfW 2 9:5 (7:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 TSV Sasel 3 3:9 (6:9) #
TTG 207 2 TSV Sasel 4 9:3 (9:2) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 TSG Bergedorf 1 9:4 (0:0) #
Walddörfer SV 1 TH Eilbeck 1 9:6 (9:7) #
Oberalster VfW 2 GW Harburg 1 9:3 (9:1) #
TSV Sasel 3 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 8:8 (7:9) #
TSV Sasel 4 TTC Neuenfelde 1 3:9 (3:9) #
TTG 207 2 Walddörfer SV 1 6:9 (5:9) #
E T V 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 9:4 (0:0) #
TSG Bergedorf 1 TH Eilbeck 1 2:9 (9:4) #
GW Harburg 1 TSV Sasel 3 9:7 (0:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 TSV Sasel 4 8:8 (9:4) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 TTG 207 2 7:9 (9:4) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 Oberalster VfW 2 6:9 (0:0) #
TH Eilbeck 1 E T V 1 9:5 (5:9) #
Walddörfer SV 1 TSG Bergedorf 1 8:8 (9:6) #
TSV Sasel 4 GW Harburg 1 9:5 (3:9) #
TTG 207 2 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 8:8 (9:1) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 Walddörfer SV 1 8:8 (7:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 Niendorfer TSV 1 9:1 (0:0) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TH Eilbeck 1 4:9 (4:9) #
E T V 1 TSG Bergedorf 1 5:9 (1:9) #
GW Harburg 1 TTG 207 2 9:5 (2:9) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:7 (9:4) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 TSV Sasel 4 9:6 (0:0) #
TH Eilbeck 1 TSV Sasel 3 9:7 (1:9) #
TSG Bergedorf 1 Oberalster VfW 2 8:8 (8:8) #
Walddörfer SV 1 E T V 1 8:8 (8:8) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 GW Harburg 1 4:9 (8:8) #
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 Walddörfer SV 1 6:9 (1:9) #
TTG 207 2 Niendorfer TSV 1 9:6 (0:0) #
TSV Sasel 4 TH Eilbeck 1 1:9 (6:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 TSG Bergedorf 1 9:4 (7:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 E T V 1 5:9 (7:9) #
GW Harburg 1 TTSG Urania-Bramfeld 2 2:9 (3:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:6 (0:0) #
TH Eilbeck 1 TTG 207 2 6:9 (5:9) #
TSG Bergedorf 1 TSV Sasel 4 9:1 (9:7) #
E T V 1 TSV Sasel 3 5:9 (9:5) #
Walddörfer SV 1 Oberalster VfW 2 1:9 (3:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World