SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
251.101 | Oberalster VfW 5 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | 2:7 (4:7) | # |
251.102 | TuS Berne 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | 7:5 (2:7) | # |
251.103 | TTG 207 3 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | 2:7 (2:7) | # |
251.104 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | SV Curslack 1 | 4:7 (7:4) | # |
251.105 | Oberalster VfW 4 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 7:0 (7:1) | # |
251.106 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | TuS Berne 1 | 7:2 (0:7) | # |
251.107 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | TTG 207 3 | 7:1 (6:6) | # |
251.108 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | 7:2 (7:5) | # |
251.109 | SV Curslack 1 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 7:1 (7:2) | # |
251.110 | TuS Berne 1 | Oberalster VfW 4 | 3:7 (0:7) | # |
251.111 | TTG 207 3 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | 4:7 (7:5) | # |
251.112 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | 7:4 (6:6) | # |
251.113 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | 1:7 (0:7) | # |
251.114 | Oberalster VfW 4 | TTG 207 3 | 7:1 (6:6) | # |
251.115 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | 7:4 (3:7) | # |
251.116 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 7:1 (7:2) | # |
251.117 | Oberalster VfW 5 | TuS Berne 1 | 7:4 (6:6) | # |
251.118 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | Oberalster VfW 4 | 7:4 (6:6) | # |
251.119 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | 7:4 (1:7) | # |
251.120 | SV Curslack 1 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | 7:4 (6:6) | # |
251.121 | TTG 207 3 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 6:6 (6:6) | # |
251.122 | Oberalster VfW 4 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 7:0 (7:0) | # |
251.123 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | SV Curslack 1 | 6:6 (4:7) | # |
251.124 | Oberalster VfW 5 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | 5:7 (1:7) | # |
251.125 | TuS Berne 1 | TTG 207 3 | 3:7 (5:7) | # |
251.126 | SV Curslack 1 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | 7:1 (1:7) | # |
251.127 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | 7:3 (7:0) | # |
251.128 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 3:7 (0:7) | # |
251.129 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | TuS Berne 1 | 7:1 (7:1) | # |
251.130 | Oberalster VfW 4 | SV Curslack 1 | 7:3 (5:7) | # |
251.131 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | 7:4 (0:7) | # |
251.132 | TuS Berne 1 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 7:5 (6:6) | # |
251.133 | TTG 207 3 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | 2:7 (2:7) | # |
251.134 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | Oberalster VfW 4 | 0:7 (2:7) | # |
251.135 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | 6:6 (4:7) | # |
251.136 | SV Curslack 1 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 7:1 (5:7) | # |
251.137 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | TTG 207 3 | 2:7 (1:7) | # |
251.138 | Oberalster VfW 4 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | 7:1 (7:2) | # |
251.139 | Oberalster VfW 5 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | 3:7 (1:7) | # |
251.140 | TuS Berne 1 | SV Curslack 1 | 2:7 (2:7) | # |
251.141 | SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 7:0 (7:2) | # |
251.142 | TSG Bergedorf 1 | Oberalster VfW 4 | 5:7 (1:7) | # |
251.143 | SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 | Oberalster VfW 5 | 4:7 (7:4) | # |
251.144 | FC Voran Ohe 3 | TuS Berne 1 | 7:0 (6:6) | # |
251.145 | SV Curslack 1 | TTG 207 3 | 7:1 (6:6) | # |