TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 3 (2015/2016)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 5:9 (9:4) #
Rissener SV 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 6:9 (9:3) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 1.SC Norderstedt 3 9:3 (9:5) #
TuS Ottensen 4 TuS Ottensen 3 6:7 (3:9) #
SG ASK-Altona 93 2 Blau-Gold 3 9:4 (9:4) #
Stellingen 2 E T V 8 6:9 (9:7) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 Rissener SV 2 9:4 (9:7) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 West-Eimsbüttel 3 4:9 (0:9) #
1.SC Norderstedt 3 TuS Ottensen 4 9:6 (9:3) #
TuS Ottensen 3 SG ASK-Altona 93 2 9:2 (3:9) #
Blau-Gold 3 Stellingen 2 9:7 (6:9) #
E T V 8 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 9:7 (9:5) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 6:9 (9:1) #
TuS Ottensen 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:2 (9:5) #
SG ASK-Altona 93 2 1.SC Norderstedt 3 7:9 (9:4) #
Stellingen 2 TuS Ottensen 3 4:9 (5:9) #
E T V 8 Blau-Gold 3 4:9 (9:7) #
Rissener SV 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 7:9 (9:6) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 TuS Ottensen 4 8:8 (9:2) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 SG ASK-Altona 93 2 3:9 (0:9) #
1.SC Norderstedt 3 Stellingen 2 8:8 (8:8) #
TuS Ottensen 3 E T V 8 9:4 (9:2) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 Blau-Gold 3 9:5 (9:7) #
Rissener SV 2 West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:9 (3:9) #
SG ASK-Altona 93 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 8:8 (3:9) #
Stellingen 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 8:8 (4:9) #
E T V 8 1.SC Norderstedt 3 9:0 (9:3) #
Blau-Gold 3 TuS Ottensen 3 5:9 (4:9) #
TuS Ottensen 4 Rissener SV 2 8:8 (7:7) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 9:7 (7:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 Stellingen 2 8:8 (9:6) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 E T V 8 3:9 (6:9) #
1.SC Norderstedt 3 Blau-Gold 3 3:9 (8:8) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 TuS Ottensen 3 6:9 (9:1) #
Rissener SV 2 SG ASK-Altona 93 2 4:9 (4:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 TuS Ottensen 4 6:9 (9:0) #
E T V 8 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 2:9 (4:9) #
Blau-Gold 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:5 (9:7) #
TuS Ottensen 3 1.SC Norderstedt 3 9:0 (9:2) #
Stellingen 2 Rissener SV 2 9:5 (9:6) #
SG ASK-Altona 93 2 West-Eimsbüttel 3 4:9 (1:9) #
TuS Ottensen 4 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 8:8 (2:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 Blau-Gold 3 9:4 (9:2) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 TuS Ottensen 3 0:9 (3:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 1.SC Norderstedt 3 9:0 (9:2) #
Rissener SV 2 E T V 8 9:2 (9:5) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Stellingen 2 9:2 (9:3) #
TuS Ottensen 4 SG ASK-Altona 93 2 1:9 (4:9) #
TuS Ottensen 3 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 2:9 (6:9) #
1.SC Norderstedt 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:4 (9:5) #
Blau-Gold 3 Rissener SV 2 9:2 (4:9) #
E T V 8 West-Eimsbüttel 3 7:9 (0:9) #
Stellingen 2 TuS Ottensen 4 8:8 (3:9) #
SG ASK-Altona 93 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 6:9 (7:9) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 1.SC Norderstedt 3 7:9 (9:3) #
SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 9:1 (9:4) #
Rissener SV 2 TuS Ottensen 3 8:8 (0:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Blau-Gold 3 9:1 (9:2) #
TuS Ottensen 4 E T V 8 8:8 (9:7) #
SG ASK-Altona 93 2 Stellingen 2 9:2 (6:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 12 2:9 (8:8) #
1.SC Norderstedt 3 Rissener SV 2 9:2 (9:5) #
TuS Ottensen 3 West-Eimsbüttel 3 1:9 (8:8) #
Blau-Gold 3 TuS Ottensen 4 8:8 (5:9) #
E T V 8 SG ASK-Altona 93 2 9:6 (4:9) #
Stellingen 2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 11 0:9 (3:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World