Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lindner, Sascha-Nico | TH Eilbeck | 10 | 15:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 71 |
Paul, Susanne | W E T | 7 | 13:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Schwolow, Marko | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 9 | 14:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 67 |
Terlisten, Dirk | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 10 | 13:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 64 |
Michalek, Wojtek | TH Eilbeck | 7 | 11:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 61 |
Gray, Patrick | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 5 | 9:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 61 |
Nordmann, Patrick | TTC Protesia | 8 | 10:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 57 |
Wenzel, Axel | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 10 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 55 |
Clique, Udo | HT 16 | 8 | 2:3 | 10:0 | 0:0 | 55 |
Baumgärtner, Kai | Startschuss | 9 | 0:0 | 13:4 | 0:0 | 54 |
Reuter, Jörg | TTC Protesia | 10 | 1:1 | 11:4 | 0:0 | 54 |
Knecht, Gerald | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 8 | 9:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 53 |
Koch, Peter | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 9 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 8:0 | 53 |
Ehlers, Ingrid | TTC Protesia | 8 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 6:0 | 52 |
Suchier, Christoph | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 8 | 0:0 | 9:2 | 1:1 | 52 |
Reisch, Jens | Startschuss | 8 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 51 |
Baumgarten, Andreas | Startschuss | 9 | 4:4 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 50 |
Schadewitz, Thorsten | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 10 | 4:4 | 7:4 | 0:0 | 50 |
Saal, Christian | W E T | 8 | 8:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Schulze, Jens | Hohenhorst | 8 | 0:0 | 11:5 | 0:0 | 49 |
Krosch, Dieter | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 8 | 2:2 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 49 |
Zimmermann, Dieter | Hohenhorst | 6 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 48 |
Koop, Björn | Startschuss | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 47 |
Winnig, Alwin | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 6:3 | 2:5 | 0:0 | 47 |
Weck, Oleg | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 10 | 9:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 47 |
Jacobs, Patrick | Startschuss | 8 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 6:2 | 46 |
Martins-Grande, Daniel | HT 16 | 7 | 6:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 46 |
Grell, Thomas | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 9 | 8:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 45 |
Sommer-Sapec, Benjamin | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 5 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 45 |
Ostmeier, Peter | TTC Protesia | 8 | 4:3 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 44 |
Unseld, Olliver | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 8:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 43 |
Keller, Michael | HT 16 | 9 | 7:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 43 |
Landstorfer, Rainer | TTC Protesia | 8 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 6:1 | 43 |
Detlev, Sven | TTC Protesia | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 43 |
Arscholl, Andre | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 43 |
Daniels, Frank | Hohenhorst | 7 | 0:0 | 7:5 | 1:1 | 42 |
Kosler, Michael | TH Eilbeck | 9 | 1:1 | 7:7 | 0:0 | 42 |
Klages, Sönke | TTC Protesia | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 42 |
Stark, Rolf | Hohenhorst | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 42 |
Raczka, Valentin | W E T | 10 | 1:1 | 7:8 | 0:0 | 41 |
Vorpahl, Rene | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 6 | 0:0 | 6:5 | 0:0 | 41 |
Bergeest, Sascha | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 3 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 40 |
Bastron, Dieter | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 39 |
Spangenberg, Marc | TH Eilbeck | 9 | 1:3 | 6:6 | 0:0 | 39 |
Schönig, Hermann | Startschuss | 2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 39 |
Ehlers, Harald | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 4 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 39 |
Denzel, Andreas | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 9 | 0:2 | 7:7 | 0:0 | 38 |
Anduleit, Michael | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 8 | 0:2 | 5:4 | 0:0 | 38 |
Kirsch, Wolfram | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 38 |
Brüning, Werner | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 38 |
Warnke, Wiebke | Startschuss | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Gohlke, Bernd | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 38 |
Peters, Sebastian | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Chitic, Raul | W E T | 10 | 2:4 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 37 |
Kaiser, Michael | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 5 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 37 |
Singer, Stefan | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 8 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 8:5 | 37 |
Schwenck, Reiner | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 37 |
Köser, Christoph | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 37 |
Maack, Wolfgang | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 4 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 37 |
Rittmann, Sascha | HT 16 | 2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 37 |
Gallinger, Christoph | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 5 | 3:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 37 |
Schmoll, Kathrin | W E T | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 37 |
Litzba, Justin | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 37 |
Bolduan, Konrad | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 36 |
Mager, Jan-Phillip | Hohenhorst | 6 | 2:8 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 36 |
Hülsebusch, Frank | TH Eilbeck | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 36 |
Loroff, Frank | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 36 |
Ehlers, Jürgen | TTC Protesia | 7 | 4:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 36 |
Koch, Sven | TTC Protesia | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Kuhlmann, Marc | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 4 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 36 |
Tomforde, Jens | Hohenhorst | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 36 |
Schallwig, Martin | Startschuss | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Boschak, Torsten | W E T | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Buchner, Jochen | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Braatz, Rene | Hohenhorst | 7 | 4:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 35 |
Grotmaack, Christian | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 35 |
Loose, Manfred | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 5 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 0:1 | 35 |
Ziemer, Wilfred | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 7 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 35 |
Reuther-Henne, Monika | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 35 |
Lanzenberger, Eckart | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 9 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 7:7 | 34 |
Fehlberg, Günther | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Schmitten, Wilfried | Hohenhorst | 6 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 34 |
Plohmann, Klaus | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
von Bargen, Klaus | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Oppermann, Sven | W E T | 1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 34 |
Gowin, Sascha | Hohenhorst | 4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 34 |
Deitenbeck, Dieter | Startschuss | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 34 |
Hinz, Antje | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Schumann, Ronald | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Ohde, Andrea | TH Eilbeck | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Gehrmann, Matthias | W E T | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 34 |
Borzym, Matthias | W E T | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Reinecke, Wolfgang | TH Eilbeck | 8 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 6:6 | 33 |
Buck, Udo | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 6 | 1:8 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 33 |
Pokrywka, Dominik | Hohenhorst | 4 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 33 |
Krüger, Joshua Jannis | W E T | 7 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:5 | 32 |
Fischer, York | TH Eilbeck | 2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 32 |
Zabel, Bodo | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 10 | 0:3 | 6:9 | 0:0 | 32 |
Heier, Bernd | HT 16 | 3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 32 |
Miesner, Bengt | TH Eilbeck | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 32 |
Lützow, Tobias | Hohenhorst | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 32 |
Görtitz, Rolf | TTC Protesia | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 32 |
Hasse, Christian | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 5 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 32 |
Riedel, René | HT 16 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 32 |
Flohr, Günter | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 8 | 0:0 | 4:10 | 0:0 | 31 |
Mattuscheck, Matthias | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:8 | 31 |
Schilling, Daniel | TH Eilbeck | 5 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 30 |
Scholz, Christian | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 30 |
Worschech, Klaus | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 8 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 30 |
Falenski, Karl-Heinz | SC Vo/Wacker 04 | 5 | 1:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 29 |
Lindoe, Felicia | W E T | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:7 | 28 |
Siering, Tatjana | HT 16 | 4 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 27 |
Mozara, Roberto | Startschuss | 6 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 26 |
Steffens, Soenke | Startschuss | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:10 | 25 |
Maaß, Ulf | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 8 | 1:11 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 25 |
Kiesewetter, Norbert | HT 16 | 9 | 0:0 | 0:12 | 1:1 | 19 |
Pahl, Andreas | USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |