Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erdmann, Tim | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 9 | 17:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Rasinski, Sascha | 1.SC Norderstedt | 9 | 16:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 79 |
Wagner, M.Waldemar | Komet Blankenese | 9 | 15:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 75 |
Schoch, Simon | Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 13:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 66 |
Hoßfeld, Bert | Blau-Gold | 8 | 12:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 65 |
Schumacher, Dirk | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 9 | 12:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 62 |
Lüdtke, Wolfgang | Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 2:2 | 13:1 | 0:0 | 62 |
Placküter, Thomas | Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 58 |
Adam, Rene` | Blau-Gold | 9 | 2:2 | 10:2 | 0:0 | 57 |
Behr, Jürgen | Germania | 8 | 2:0 | 9:3 | 0:0 | 57 |
Schottenhaml, Andreas | Komet Blankenese | 9 | 0:0 | 9:3 | 0:0 | 55 |
Seidel, Joachim | Wedeler TSV | 6 | 0:0 | 10:1 | 0:0 | 55 |
Latza, Klaus-Peter | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 8 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 53 |
Knothe, Stephan | Komet Blankenese | 9 | 1:1 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 52 |
Santangelo, Giuseppe | TURA Harksheide | 4 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 51 |
Wendel, Dietmar | Blau-Gold | 4 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 51 |
Jänisch, Gilbert | Wedeler TSV | 8 | 0:0 | 11:5 | 0:0 | 50 |
Bullmann, Olaf | Germania | 9 | 9:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 50 |
Cunis, Ragnar | Blau-Gold | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Plieschke, Josef | Komet Blankenese | 8 | 7:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Schütt, Werner | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 9 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 6:2 | 47 |
Kappler, Rolf | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 8 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 11:1 | 46 |
Blank, Heino | Niendorfer TSV | 7 | 0:0 | 9:5 | 0:0 | 46 |
Genersch, Michael | TURA Harksheide | 4 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 46 |
Jensen, Jens | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 8 | 7:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 45 |
Jurk, Rolof | 1.SC Norderstedt | 9 | 0:0 | 10:8 | 0:0 | 45 |
Schöpp, Peter | Komet Blankenese | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:3 | 45 |
Malz, Steffen | Wedeler TSV | 7 | 4:6 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 44 |
Klaube, Peter | Blau-Gold | 8 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 7:2 | 43 |
Allababidi, Samer | Blau-Gold | 9 | 0:0 | 4:6 | 4:0 | 42 |
Reither, Daniel | 1.SC Norderstedt | 9 | 7:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 42 |
Bielor, Rolf-Dieter | Wedeler TSV | 6 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 7:1 | 42 |
Frischemeier, Hans | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 41 |
Krull, Manfred | Komet Blankenese | 9 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 6:4 | 41 |
Schwegmann, Oliver | Wedeler TSV | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 40 |
Hoitz, Fritz Joachim | Niendorfer TSV | 6 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 40 |
Sjölin, Axel | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 40 |
Schulze, Michael | TURA Harksheide | 7 | 5:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 39 |
Schmid, Franz | TURA Harksheide | 5 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 39 |
Hahn, Detlef | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 8 | 0:1 | 6:6 | 0:0 | 39 |
Bringe, Sascha | TURA Harksheide | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 38 |
Hofsäss, Bernd-Walter | Komet Blankenese | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Reske, Kevin | 1.SC Norderstedt | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 38 |
Bobylev, Nikolai | TURA Harksheide | 6 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 0:0 | 38 |
Dreyer, Matthias | Wedeler TSV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 38 |
Bentfeldt, Hans Joachim | Germania | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 38 |
Hahn, Günter | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 38 |
Ehlers, Klaus | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 38 |
Toetz, Christopher | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Jahn, Michael | Blau-Gold | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 37 |
Becker, Soraya | Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Wehnke, Tim | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Messerschmidt, Klaus-Dieter | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 9 | 1:1 | 6:10 | 0:0 | 36 |
Feddersen, Hans-Peter | Wedeler TSV | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:5 | 36 |
Schnabel, Herbert | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 36 |
Panusch, Bernhard | Germania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Grzybowski, Rainer | Niendorfer TSV | 7 | 4:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 35 |
Schubel, Oliver | 1.SC Norderstedt | 7 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:5 | 35 |
Henneberg, Jörg | Germania | 8 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 0:1 | 35 |
Grotherr, Günther | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Meier, Klaus | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:6 | 34 |
Blank, Peter | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:6 | 34 |
Gerull, Joachim | 1.SC Norderstedt | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Dr. Wilfried, Haaks | Germania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Quanter, Tino | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Chen, Lin | Komet Blankenese | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Doellinger, Gerhard | Blau-Gold | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Meier, Rüdiger | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Niestolik, Hans Jürgen | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 32 |
Görke, Klaus | Germania | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 32 |
Berger, Thomas | Rell.-Egenbüttel | 8 | 0:0 | 5:11 | 0:0 | 32 |
Genersch, Philipp | TURA Harksheide | 7 | 3:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 31 |
Großer, Andreas | TURA Harksheide | 7 | 1:3 | 2:6 | 0:0 | 31 |
Wentland, Magnus | Germania | 2 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 31 |
Drespe, Heiner | Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 31 |
Kluge, Joachim | TURA Harksheide | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 31 |
Hinsch, Walter | Niendorfer TSV | 4 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 30 |
Trzcielinski, Harald | 1.SC Norderstedt | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:9 | 30 |
Kirchhoff, Alexander | Niendorfer TSV | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 30 |
Schumann, Robert | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 8 | 0:0 | 3:9 | 0:0 | 29 |
Seidel, Volker | Wedeler TSV | 6 | 2:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 29 |
Kiesewetter, Kurt | Germania | 4 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 29 |
Witt, Gerhard | Germania | 8 | 2:9 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 28 |
Hartwig, Günter | Niendorfer TSV | 7 | 2:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 27 |
Senckel, Karl-Heinrich | TURA Harksheide | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 26 |
Cunis, Roman | Blau-Gold | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 26 |
Braun, Wolfgang | Germania | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 26 |
Muscheika, Jürgen | Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:7 | 25 |
Vierk, Rainer | Wedeler TSV | 7 | 1:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 23 |
Lentzer, Jens | 1.SC Norderstedt | 8 | 0:0 | 1:13 | 0:0 | 20 |
Abrat, Jürgen | Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 0:4 | 1:11 | 0:0 | 20 |
Skibbe, Winfried | Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 0:0 | 1:12 | 0:0 | 18 |