SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
183.101 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 9:4 (9:3) | # |
183.102 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 4:9 (4:9) | # |
183.103 | Komet Blankenese 2 | Blau-Gold 2 | 9:3 (9:7) | # |
183.104 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 9:5 (8:8) | # |
183.105 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 4:9 (0:9) | # |
183.106 | Germania 6 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | 6:9 (5:9) | # |
183.107 | TURA Harksheide 5 | Komet Blankenese 2 | 2:9 (6:9) | # |
183.108 | Blau-Gold 2 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | 9:2 (3:9) | # |
183.109 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 8:8 (9:2) | # |
183.110 | Komet Blankenese 2 | Germania 6 | 9:1 (8:8) | # |
183.111 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 9:5 (8:8) | # |
183.112 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | Blau-Gold 2 | 9:6 (9:7) | # |
183.113 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | 3:9 (1:9) | # |
183.114 | Wedeler TSV 5 | Komet Blankenese 2 | 5:9 (8:8) | # |
183.115 | Germania 6 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | 2:9 (1:9) | # |
183.116 | TURA Harksheide 5 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 5:9 (1:9) | # |
183.117 | Komet Blankenese 2 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 9:3 (9:7) | # |
183.118 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 9:6 (9:6) | # |
183.119 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | Germania 6 | 9:5 (9:1) | # |
183.120 | Blau-Gold 2 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 9:2 (8:8) | # |
183.121 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 5:9 (7:9) | # |
183.122 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | 3:9 (3:9) | # |
183.123 | Wedeler TSV 5 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 9:6 (1:9) | # |
183.124 | Germania 6 | Blau-Gold 2 | 3:9 (7:9) | # |
183.125 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | Komet Blankenese 2 | 9:7 (6:9) | # |
183.126 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 9:6 (9:3) | # |
183.127 | Blau-Gold 2 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 8:8 (3:9) | # |
183.128 | TURA Harksheide 5 | Germania 6 | 4:9 (9:5) | # |
183.129 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 9:4 (5:9) | # |
183.130 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | Blau-Gold 2 | 3:9 (2:9) | # |
183.131 | Wedeler TSV 5 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 8:8 (3:9) | # |
183.132 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 8:8 (4:9) | # |
183.133 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | Komet Blankenese 2 | 3:9 (5:9) | # |
183.134 | TURA Harksheide 5 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 9:3 (9:4) | # |
183.135 | Germania 6 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 5:9 (2:9) | # |
183.136 | Blau-Gold 2 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 9:5 (6:9) | # |
183.137 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | 7:9 (2:9) | # |
183.138 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | Germania 6 | 9:6 (9:5) | # |
183.139 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 9:3 (8:8) | # |
183.140 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 7:9 (6:9) | # |
183.141 | Komet Blankenese 2 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | 9:1 (7:9) | # |
183.142 | Wedeler TSV 5 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 9:3 (6:9) | # |
183.143 | Germania 6 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 7:9 (3:9) | # |
183.144 | Blau-Gold 2 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | 8:8 (2:9) | # |
183.145 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | Komet Blankenese 2 | 6:9 (6:9) | # |