SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
183.001 | Wedeler TSV 5 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 3:9 (4:9) | # |
183.002 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | 9:4 (9:4) | # |
183.003 | Blau-Gold 2 | Komet Blankenese 2 | 7:9 (3:9) | # |
183.004 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | 8:8 (5:9) | # |
183.005 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 9:0 (9:4) | # |
183.006 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | Germania 6 | 9:5 (9:6) | # |
183.007 | Komet Blankenese 2 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 9:6 (9:2) | # |
183.008 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | Blau-Gold 2 | 9:3 (2:9) | # |
183.009 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | 2:9 (8:8) | # |
183.010 | Germania 6 | Komet Blankenese 2 | 8:8 (1:9) | # |
183.011 | TURA Harksheide 5 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | 8:8 (5:9) | # |
183.012 | Blau-Gold 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 7:9 (6:9) | # |
183.013 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 9:1 (9:3) | # |
183.014 | Komet Blankenese 2 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 8:8 (9:5) | # |
183.015 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | Germania 6 | 9:1 (9:2) | # |
183.016 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 9:1 (9:5) | # |
183.017 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | Komet Blankenese 2 | 7:9 (3:9) | # |
183.018 | Wedeler TSV 5 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | 6:9 (6:9) | # |
183.019 | Germania 6 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 1:9 (5:9) | # |
183.020 | TURA Harksheide 5 | Blau-Gold 2 | 8:8 (2:9) | # |
183.021 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | 9:7 (9:5) | # |
183.022 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 9:3 (9:3) | # |
183.023 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 9:1 (6:9) | # |
183.024 | Blau-Gold 2 | Germania 6 | 9:7 (9:3) | # |
183.025 | Komet Blankenese 2 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 9:6 (7:9) | # |
183.026 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 3:9 (6:9) | # |
183.027 | Wedeler TSV 5 | Blau-Gold 2 | 9:3 (8:8) | # |
183.028 | Germania 6 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 5:9 (9:4) | # |
183.029 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | 9:5 (4:9) | # |
183.030 | Blau-Gold 2 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 9:2 (9:3) | # |
183.031 | TURA Harksheide 5 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 9:3 (8:8) | # |
183.032 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 9:4 (8:8) | # |
183.033 | Komet Blankenese 2 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | 9:5 (9:3) | # |
183.034 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | TURA Harksheide 5 | 4:9 (3:9) | # |
183.035 | Wedeler TSV 5 | Germania 6 | 9:2 (9:5) | # |
183.036 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | Blau-Gold 2 | 9:6 (5:9) | # |
183.037 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | 9:2 (9:7) | # |
183.038 | Germania 6 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | 5:9 (6:9) | # |
183.039 | TURA Harksheide 5 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 8:8 (3:9) | # |
183.040 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | 9:6 (9:7) | # |
183.041 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 10 | Komet Blankenese 2 | 9:7 (1:9) | # |
183.042 | Niendorfer TSV 7 | Wedeler TSV 5 | 9:6 (3:9) | # |
183.043 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | Germania 6 | 9:3 (9:7) | # |
183.044 | 1.SC Norderstedt 2 | Blau-Gold 2 | 9:2 (8:8) | # |
183.045 | Komet Blankenese 2 | Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 | 9:6 (9:6) | # |