Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ditrich, Uwe | Stellauer SC | 10 | 16:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 82 |
Heinzelmann, Thomas | Stellauer SC | 10 | 16:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 72 |
Martens, Andreas | SC Wentorf | 10 | 15:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 68 |
Reichert, Matthias | TSV Glinde | 10 | 14:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 67 |
Klopmann, Reinhard | Stellauer SC | 10 | 0:0 | 13:1 | 0:0 | 65 |
Chanra, Eric | TSG Bergedorf | 6 | 10:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 59 |
Virkus, Gerd | TSV Glinde | 9 | 11:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 58 |
Peters, Thomas | VfL Börnsen | 10 | 12:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 58 |
Westermeier, Peter | Stellauer SC | 10 | 0:0 | 10:3 | 0:0 | 56 |
Materlik, Chris | TSG Bergedorf | 9 | 0:2 | 11:1 | 1:0 | 55 |
Scholz, Horst | VfL Lohbrügge | 9 | 6:3 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 54 |
George, Ulrich | TSV Reinbek | 10 | 11:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 54 |
Titowski, Anatoli | TTG Südstormarn | 7 | 6:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 53 |
Ziep, Sascha Daniel | VfL Börnsen | 4 | 7:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 53 |
Hartmann, Ronald | FC Voran Ohe | 9 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 8:1 | 52 |
Behnke, Heiko | VfL Börnsen | 10 | 1:1 | 11:6 | 0:0 | 50 |
Leschhorn, Bernd | Stellauer SC | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 49 |
Lehmann, Herbert | FC Voran Ohe | 9 | 9:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49 |
Brettschneider, Markus | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 10 | 9:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 48 |
Hanoldt, Christopher | TSG Bergedorf | 6 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 48 |
Bandelow, Peter | TSV Reinbek | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10:3 | 47 |
Wagner, Andreas | TSV Reinbek | 7 | 0:0 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 47 |
Drobner, Jürgen | FC Voran Ohe | 8 | 8:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 47 |
Skrzipietz, Jürgen | VfL Börnsen | 8 | 4:6 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 47 |
Rehmeyer, Uwe | VfL Lohbrügge | 8 | 7:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 46 |
Rovenskij, Aleksej | VfL Geesthacht | 6 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 46 |
Remer, Jens-Uwe | SC Wentorf | 2 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 46 |
Schmidt, Malte | TSG Bergedorf | 4 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 45 |
Seidel, Kay | VfL Geesthacht | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7:2 | 45 |
Pohle, Hendrik | VfL Lohbrügge | 9 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 6:1 | 44 |
Plitt, Volker | TTG Südstormarn | 7 | 1:1 | 6:4 | 0:0 | 44 |
Freiheit-Jensen, Bernd | VfL Lohbrügge | 5 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 43 |
Barz, Helmut | TSV Glinde | 10 | 0:0 | 6:6 | 3:1 | 43 |
Tank, Andreas | TSV Reinbek | 8 | 0:2 | 9:5 | 0:0 | 43 |
Hamann, Hans-Jürgen | FC Voran Ohe | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 43 |
Harasim, Rafael | TSG Bergedorf | 8 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 8:2 | 43 |
Puchalka, Thomas | TSV Glinde | 4 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 43 |
Matviyets, Oleksandr | TSV Glinde | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 43 |
Hanoldt, Celina | TSG Bergedorf | 3 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 43 |
Grudziadz, Leszek | TSG Bergedorf | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 43 |
Surek, Holger | VfL Geesthacht | 5 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 42 |
Chan, Wing Wai | TSV Glinde | 5 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 42 |
Gößler, Horst | FC Voran Ohe | 9 | 0:0 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 42 |
Borth, Armin | TSV Reinbek | 7 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 42 |
Nowacki, Jan Nicklas | SC Wentorf | 10 | 1:3 | 7:6 | 0:0 | 41 |
Sedykh, Michail | TTG Südstormarn | 1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 41 |
Steding, Svenja | TTG Südstormarn | 3 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 40 |
Lange, Uwe | TTG Südstormarn | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 40 |
Lan, Leon | SC Wentorf | 2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 40 |
Zimmermann, Manfred | VfL Lohbrügge | 6 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 39 |
Brangsch, Walter | SC Wentorf | 1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 39 |
Götz, Dietrich | VfL Lohbrügge | 7 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 39 |
Barfels, Marcel | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 39 |
Chlouba, Jacques | TSG Bergedorf | 3 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 39 |
Wesenberg, Klaus | VfL Lohbrügge | 2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 39 |
Klauke, Gerhard | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 39 |
Schröder, Claus | TSV Reinbek | 5 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 38 |
Kreusch, Günter | FC Voran Ohe | 7 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 38 |
Wahrenburg, David | SC Wentorf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Lohse, Rolf | TSV Glinde | 7 | 0:0 | 5:6 | 0:0 | 38 |
Pfeiffer, Jan | VfL Geesthacht | 6 | 0:2 | 5:4 | 0:0 | 38 |
Poßke, Gerd | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 38 |
Schaper, Reinhard | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 38 |
Haase, Jörn | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 0:0 | 4:8 | 3:0 | 37 |
Frentz, Alexander | VfL Geesthacht | 2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 37 |
Kalke, Jens | VfL Geesthacht | 5 | 3:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 37 |
Schulz, Eckard | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 37 |
Lorenzen, Björn | VfL Börnsen | 2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 37 |
Trekel, Steffen | SC Wentorf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 37 |
Schilling, Dietrich | SC Wentorf | 2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 37 |
Evers, Jörg | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 6 | 1:7 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 36 |
Loogk, Matthias | SC Wentorf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 36 |
Barth, Andreas | FC Voran Ohe | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 36 |
Kassous, Michael | VfL Geesthacht | 3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 36 |
Schachanowski, Björn | TSG Bergedorf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Mahnke, Gerhard | SC Wentorf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Haacker, Reinhild | SC Wentorf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 36 |
Baron, Erhard | VfL Lohbrügge | 9 | 1:1 | 4:6 | 1:3 | 35 |
Bitzer, Jürgen | TSV Reinbek | 9 | 5:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 35 |
Grötschel, Joachim | VfL Lohbrügge | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 35 |
Halbe, Monika | TTG Südstormarn | 3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 35 |
Schöniger, Peter | SC Wentorf | 3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 35 |
Gerth, Michael | Stellauer SC | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:6 | 34 |
Aust, Lothar | TSV Glinde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 34 |
Hoffmann, Florian | TSV Reinbek | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Schwark, Renate | TSV Glinde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Hennig, Slawomir | TSG Bergedorf | 3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 34 |
Walther, Dieter | TSV Reinbek | 2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 34 |
Kaminsky, Nikolas | TSV Reinbek | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Roht, Dustin Lenard | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 34 |
Klemke, Otto | VfL Börnsen | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Neben, Holger | TSV Glinde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Bustorf, Klaus | FC Voran Ohe | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Barfels, Marion | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 34 |
Schlüter, Oliver | TSG Bergedorf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Voss, Otto | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Schröder, Sabine | TTG Südstormarn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 34 |
Otte, Gerhard | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Jülich, Nick | FC Voran Ohe | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Haacker, Andreas | SC Wentorf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 34 |
Jäger, Jörg | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 34 |
Pfäfflein, Kirstin | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Jäger, Birgit | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 34 |
Siems, Olaf | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 3 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 33 |
Glöckner, Rolf | TSV Glinde | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 33 |
Wittenburg, Kay | SC Wentorf | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 33 |
Misfeldt, Uwe | Stellauer SC | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 32 |
Borchardt, Marc-Frederik | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 32 |
Bulling, Sylvia | TSV Glinde | 3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 32 |
Pabla, Julia | TSG Bergedorf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 32 |
Fildebrandt, Hartmut | VfL Börnsen | 6 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 32 |
Wittenburg, Till | SC Wentorf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 32 |
Behnken, Ralf | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 32 |
Port, Jens | VfL Geesthacht | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 31 |
Kröger, Andre | VfL Geesthacht | 10 | 2:4 | 2:8 | 0:0 | 30 |
Muschiol, Norbert | FC Voran Ohe | 10 | 2:4 | 3:11 | 0:0 | 30 |
Prahl, Holger | TTG Südstormarn | 10 | 4:16 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 29 |
Broers, Patrick | VfL Geesthacht | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 29 |
Mietzner, Marcus | VfL Börnsen | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 29 |
Merta, Reinhold | TSG Bergedorf | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 29 |
Faust, Markus | VfL Börnsen | 5 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 28 |
Schwarzenberger, Jörg | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 4 | 0:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 27 |
Griewaldt, Detlof | TTG Südstormarn | 9 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:7 | 26 |
Teschner, Niklas | SC Wentorf | 6 | 1:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 26 |
Zwanck, Reiner | TTG Südstormarn | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 25 |
Hanoldt, Jörg | TSG Bergedorf | 7 | 1:3 | 0:9 | 0:0 | 25 |
Mohn, Martin | VfL Geesthacht | 9 | 2:15 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 24 |
Weiss, Marc | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 8 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 0:0 | 23 |
Hannes, Christian | SC Wentorf | 9 | 0:0 | 0:10 | 2:2 | 22 |
Meier, Hans-Jürgen | VfL Börnsen | 9 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:10 | 22 |
Schröder, Christopher | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 7 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 0:4 | 21 |