SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
182.001 | TTG Südstormarn 5 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 9:3 (9:6) | # |
182.002 | FC Voran Ohe 1 | TSG Bergedorf 5 | 7:9 (4:9) | # |
182.003 | VfL Lohbrügge 1 | Stellauer SC 1 | 5:9 (3:9) | # |
182.004 | SC Wentorf 4 | TSV Glinde 4 | 7:9 (4:9) | # |
182.005 | VfL Geesthacht 4 | TSV Reinbek 3 | 5:9 (3:9) | # |
182.006 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | VfL Börnsen 4 | 3:9 (1:9) | # |
182.007 | TSG Bergedorf 5 | TTG Südstormarn 5 | 3:9 (9:4) | # |
182.008 | Stellauer SC 1 | FC Voran Ohe 1 | 9:4 (9:3) | # |
182.009 | TSV Glinde 4 | VfL Lohbrügge 1 | 7:7 (6:9) | # |
182.010 | TSV Reinbek 3 | SC Wentorf 4 | 3:9 (5:9) | # |
182.011 | VfL Börnsen 4 | TSG Bergedorf 5 | 7:9 (2:9) | # |
182.012 | TTG Südstormarn 5 | Stellauer SC 1 | 2:9 (5:9) | # |
182.013 | FC Voran Ohe 1 | TSV Glinde 4 | 8:8 (5:9) | # |
182.014 | VfL Lohbrügge 1 | TSV Reinbek 3 | 6:9 (9:4) | # |
182.015 | SC Wentorf 4 | VfL Geesthacht 4 | 9:3 (9:1) | # |
182.016 | Stellauer SC 1 | VfL Börnsen 4 | 9:2 (7:9) | # |
182.017 | TSV Glinde 4 | TTG Südstormarn 5 | 9:3 (6:9) | # |
182.018 | TSV Reinbek 3 | FC Voran Ohe 1 | 9:7 (5:9) | # |
182.019 | VfL Geesthacht 4 | VfL Lohbrügge 1 | 5:9 (2:9) | # |
182.020 | TSG Bergedorf 5 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 9:2 (9:7) | # |
182.021 | VfL Börnsen 4 | TSV Glinde 4 | 9:4 (9:5) | # |
182.022 | TTG Südstormarn 5 | TSV Reinbek 3 | 4:9 (8:8) | # |
182.023 | FC Voran Ohe 1 | VfL Geesthacht 4 | 7:9 (9:6) | # |
182.024 | VfL Lohbrügge 1 | SC Wentorf 4 | 9:2 (6:9) | # |
182.025 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | Stellauer SC 1 | 1:9 (0:9) | # |
182.026 | TSV Reinbek 3 | VfL Börnsen 4 | 9:4 (2:9) | # |
182.027 | VfL Geesthacht 4 | TTG Südstormarn 5 | 9:7 (6:9) | # |
182.028 | SC Wentorf 4 | FC Voran Ohe 1 | 6:9 (9:6) | # |
182.029 | TSV Glinde 4 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 9:2 (3:9) | # |
182.030 | Stellauer SC 1 | TSG Bergedorf 5 | 9:1 (9:0) | # |
182.031 | VfL Börnsen 4 | VfL Geesthacht 4 | 5:9 (9:7) | # |
182.032 | TTG Südstormarn 5 | SC Wentorf 4 | 9:5 (8:8) | # |
182.033 | FC Voran Ohe 1 | VfL Lohbrügge 1 | 9:3 (0:9) | # |
182.034 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | TSV Reinbek 3 | 5:9 (5:9) | # |
182.035 | TSG Bergedorf 5 | TSV Glinde 4 | 4:9 (2:9) | # |
182.036 | SC Wentorf 4 | VfL Börnsen 4 | 8:8 (3:9) | # |
182.037 | VfL Lohbrügge 1 | TTG Südstormarn 5 | 9:4 (8:8) | # |
182.038 | VfL Geesthacht 4 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 9:4 (7:9) | # |
182.039 | TSV Reinbek 3 | TSG Bergedorf 5 | 5:9 (3:9) | # |
182.040 | TSV Glinde 4 | Stellauer SC 1 | 4:9 (1:9) | # |
182.041 | VfL Börnsen 4 | VfL Lohbrügge 1 | 8:8 (2:9) | # |
182.042 | TTG Südstormarn 5 | FC Voran Ohe 1 | 4:9 (9:6) | # |
182.043 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | SC Wentorf 4 | 8:8 (2:9) | # |
182.044 | TSG Bergedorf 5 | VfL Geesthacht 4 | 9:3 (3:9) | # |
182.045 | Stellauer SC 1 | TSV Reinbek 3 | 9:1 (9:1) | # |
182.046 | FC Voran Ohe 1 | VfL Börnsen 4 | 9:6 (8:5) | # |
182.047 | VfL Lohbrügge 1 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | 9:0 (9:2) | # |
182.048 | SC Wentorf 4 | TSG Bergedorf 5 | 7:9 (1:9) | # |
182.049 | VfL Geesthacht 4 | Stellauer SC 1 | 3:9 (1:9) | # |
182.050 | TSV Reinbek 3 | TSV Glinde 4 | 7:9 (3:9) | # |
182.051 | VfL Börnsen 4 | TTG Südstormarn 5 | 7:9 (6:9) | # |
182.052 | Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 | FC Voran Ohe 1 | 4:9 (0:9) | # |
182.053 | TSG Bergedorf 5 | VfL Lohbrügge 1 | 9:5 (6:9) | # |
182.054 | Stellauer SC 1 | SC Wentorf 4 | 9:2 (9:5) | # |
182.055 | TSV Glinde 4 | VfL Geesthacht 4 | 9:0 (9:7) | # |