TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 5 (2015/2016)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Gerken, Kjell TTG 207 10 20:0 0:0 0:0 100
Repky, Christian TTG 207 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 92
Lindberg, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 85
Schlentz, Thomas Wellingsbüttel 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 82
Greiser, Norbert TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 13:4 0:0 0:0 81
Brandt, Andreas Walddörfer SV 9 5:2 8:2 0:0 77
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 77
Pauly, Hanfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 2:2 12:2 0:0 77
Giese, Günther SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 77
Grünberg, Jörg SC Poppenbüttel 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 75
Borck, Carsten Walddörfer SV 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 75
Sperling, Daniel Fuhlsbüttel 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 74
Röglin, Harald TURA Harksheide 11 0:0 5:1 12:1 74
Müller, Bosse TTG 207 6 0:0 8:0 1:1 72
Heinelt, Robert Fuhlsbüttel 10 2:0 11:6 0:0 71
Wandel, Ingo TURA Harksheide 11 0:0 15:6 0:0 71
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 12:4 0:0 70
Hermann, Rainer Rahlstedter TC 10 9:8 0:0 0:0 69
Wilhelmi, Vincent TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 2:0 8:1 69
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 69
Deichmann, Marco Wellingsbüttel 4 6:1 0:0 0:0 69
Janzen, Dr.Rodger Walddörfer SV 8 2:0 8:5 0:0 68
Kraft, Age TTG 207 6 2:0 7:2 0:0 68
Bender, Holger TuS Berne 7 0:0 4:0 5:1 68
Willig, Gunnar Rahlstedter TC 11 3:5 8:3 0:0 67
Schlueter, Dennis TTG 207 6 2:2 5:1 0:0 65
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 2:2 7:4 0:0 65
Meyer, Rolf TURA Harksheide 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 64
Kielczynski, Kai SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 63
Seils, Wolfgang Rahlstedter TC 7 0:0 7:3 1:1 63
Mäken, Friedrich Rahlstedter TC 10 0:0 0:1 11:3 63
Younos, Walid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 9:7 0:0 61
Fayaz, Benjamin TTG 207 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 61
Ziemer, Gernot Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 2:2 5:2 60
Riemer, Jan SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 1:1 7:3 60
Schmidt, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 3:3 6:2 60
Hörnig, Peter TuS Berne 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 60
Flor, Lars-Philip TTG 207 8 2:2 3:4 1:1 59
Callsen, Leon TTG 207 3 0:0 1:1 4:0 59
Kettler, Rolf Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 58
Leh, Robert Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 58
Bohnhoff, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:2 5:3 0:0 58
Gruß, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 58
Franke, Eva TuS Berne 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 58
Hartung, Karsten TTG 207 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 58
Breytmann, Mark TuS Berne 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 58
Bodtke, Meike TTG 207 3 0:0 0:1 4:0 58
Klickermann, Bernd TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 2:2 2:0 57
Glandorf, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 3:3 4:3 57
Oelker, Peter Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 2:1 2:2 57
Markgraf, Kai TuS Berne 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 57
Nagel, Christian Wellingsbüttel 7 4:6 1:2 0:0 57
Evers, Michael Wellingsbüttel 8 0:2 7:6 0:0 57
Jiang, Guofu Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 57
Fest, Josef Walddörfer SV 3 1:3 2:0 0:0 57
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 2 0:0 2:0 1:1 57
Krebs, Justus TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Wacht, Anatoli Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Hellmuth, Hans-Joachim Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Knudt, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Großer, Andreas TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Miltzow, Frank TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Lütz, Kristof TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 3 1:3 1:0 0:0 55
Sauer, Marcel SC Poppenbüttel 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 55
Callsen, Leon TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Möller, Oliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 55
Fröchtenicht, Torben TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Timian, Stefan TuS Berne 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 55
Müller, Bosse TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Kienert, Karl Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 1:3 7:10 0:0 54
Meyer, Paul Rahlstedter TC 7 0:0 0:0 5:5 54
Genersch, Philipp TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 54
Tiedemann, Florian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Islamcevic, Sajid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 0:3 8:5 54
Neubacher, Arnold TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 0:0 6:6 54
Reinhardt, Christian Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Huang, Lei SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Santangelo, Giuseppe TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Loppow, Dr. Detlef Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Losch, Flemming TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Köhler, Steve SC Poppenbüttel 11 2:4 5:9 0:0 53
Keller, Klaus Wellingsbüttel 8 0:0 2:7 3:0 53
Bohnensack, Aaron TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Piehler, Dr.Thomas Walddörfer SV 6 3:8 0:0 0:0 53
Xu, Hongwen Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 53
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Neuhaus, Rolf SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 53
Lütz, Kristof TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Kerner, Erhard Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Miltzow, Lennart TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Fayaz, Benjamin TTG 207 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 52
Farina, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 2:2 2:4 52
Brümmer, Nico Wellingsbüttel 7 0:2 4:6 0:0 52
Bursatch, Ratko Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Steffen, Uwe TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Harseim, Peter SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Weigerding, Marian TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Stuhlmann, Kurt Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Flor, Lars-Philip TTG 207 4 0:0 1:4 1:0 52
Barner, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Schlueter, Andreas TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Sprengell, Ullrich SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Behrens, Nils TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Losch, Flemming TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Ruge, Andreas TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Rosenberg, Norbert TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Grell, Thomas SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Bock, Christoph TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Bubbert, Daniel TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Hohe, Michael Rahlstedter TC 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 51
Mulansky, Lasse TTG 207 4 0:4 2:1 0:0 51
Mehling, Bert SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 0:2 2:3 51
Huber, Martin SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 1:5 0:0 51
Jensen, Michael Fuhlsbüttel 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 50
Schulz, Nicolas TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 50
Haase, Marko SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 2:6 0:0 50
Randel, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 0:2 5:6 50
Schulz, Nicolas TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Sabockis, Dariusz Fuhlsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 50
Behrens, Lasse TURA Harksheide 8 1:3 3:9 0:0 49
Jeutter, Karl SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 49
Fey, Horst Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 4:10 0:0 49
Rathje, Birgit TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 49
Schomburg, Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 48
Zoller, Axel TTG 207 11 0:0 4:11 1:1 48
Winterfeldt, Marco TuS Berne 10 2:12 2:2 0:0 47
Bohnensack, Sven TuS Berne 11 0:4 5:11 0:0 46
Buldak, Yasin Fuhlsbüttel 10 0:0 1:1 3:9 45
Römling, Martin TURA Harksheide 10 3:17 0:0 0:0 44
Schlüter, Peter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:2 1:5 2:4 44
Beiner, Jörn Wellingsbüttel 11 0:0 0:4 4:7 44
Schulz, Benjamin TuS Berne 9 0:0 1:10 2:2 44
Krebs, Justus TTG 207 5 0:9 0:0 0:0 42
Evers, Jürgen Fuhlsbüttel 10 0:0 2:12 1:3 41
Engel, Jürgen Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 0:2 1:8 41
Sustar, Josef SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:0 0:3 3:11 40
Schröder, Kevin Fuhlsbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 0:8 39
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World