TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 4 (2015/2016)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Lunt, Danny HTB 65 9 15:0 0:0 0:0 123
Rauer, Daniel HTB 65 9 12:4 0:0 0:0 104
Thoele, Klaus Peter Horner TV 8 11:3 0:0 0:0 103
Siemen, Gerald HTB 65 9 0:0 9:1 0:0 100
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 7 0:0 11:0 0:0 98
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 97
Mainka, Oliver Horner TV 8 9:4 0:0 0:0 97
Nagel, Felix Horner TV 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 96
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 94
Kujawa, Przemystaw Altländer SC 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 94
Reich, Mario HTB 65 8 0:0 9:2 0:0 92
Hoppe, Sebastian TTC Protesia 4 7:1 0:0 0:0 90
Rastig, Guido SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 90
Ahmling, Jan TuS Finkenwerder 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 87
Kusch, Christof HTB 65 8 0:0 0:1 7:0 87
Reimann, Dr.Fredy GW Harburg 10 0:0 6:3 4:1 86
Krause, Bernd Altländer SC 8 2:3 8:2 0:0 86
Drücker, Wolfgang GW Harburg 9 8:8 0:0 0:0 85
Külper, Nico TuS Finkenwerder 5 3:2 3:1 0:0 85
Killat, Andreas SC Urania 10 0:0 1:1 9:2 85
Lau, Karim TTC Protesia 8 2:2 8:4 0:0 85
Kruse, Frank SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 3:0 7:3 84
Roeske, Alfons Horner TV 10 0:0 11:7 0:0 84
Urban, Axel Horner TV 6 0:0 5:2 0:0 84
Karel, Otakar SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 9:5 0:0 84
Braatz, Christoph GW Harburg 9 7:8 0:0 0:0 83
Beifuß, Axel FTSV Altenwerder 8 0:0 1:2 9:1 83
Schreier, Oliver SC Urania 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 81
Aschpurwis, Thomas Horner TV 3 0:0 1:0 1:0 81
Taps, Henry SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 1:1 8:7 0:0 80
Puschik, Manfred Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 79
Wöhler, Lorenz TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 79
Kruse, Frank Altländer SC 5 0:0 6:3 0:0 79
Lohmann, Christian HTB 65 7 0:0 0:0 5:2 79
Pelkner, Florian SC Urania 8 0:0 6:5 1:0 79
Brodersen, Peter SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 79
Koberstein, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 0:0 9:4 79
Krause, Markus SV Wilhelmsburg 8 2:4 5:4 0:0 77
Schuster, Michael FTSV Altenwerder 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 77
Skurewicz, Peter TTC Protesia 3 0:0 2:0 0:1 77
Lange, Thorsten TTC Protesia 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 77
Meyer, Stephan Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 76
Umeokoro, Jonas HTB 65 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Omidhaghi, Iraj GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Piepenbrink, Stephan Altländer SC 7 0:0 3:1 3:4 76
Rohde, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 8 0:0 4:4 1:1 76
Kuhrwahl, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:2 4:4 4:0 76
Schubert, Sven SC Urania 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 75
Francke, Michael Horner TV 8 3:7 3:2 0:0 75
Janßen, Thomas Horner TV 8 0:0 4:6 3:1 75
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 7 0:0 0:0 6:4 75
Wiechern, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 7 1:1 4:6 0:0 74
Riepenhusen, Martin FTSV Altenwerder 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 74
Sutardi, Stephan SC Urania 7 0:3 5:3 0:0 74
Heberle, Ralf SC Urania 8 0:0 0:0 6:5 74
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Mehlfeld, Burghard SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Cassau, Detlef Altländer SC 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 73
Uffenwasser, Michael Horner TV 5 3:6 0:0 0:0 73
Bellmann, Torsten Altländer SC 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Schmeer, Björn Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Szymczak, Axel SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 0:0 5:5 72
Reinhard, Jürgen-Peter Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Graßnickel, Eckhardt SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Tejkl, Karl-Heinz GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Jurgeleit, Michael SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 2:4 2:2 71
Kucharczik, Thomas Altländer SC 6 0:0 3:5 1:1 71
Werner, Manuel GW Harburg 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 71
La Porte, Pascal TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Tormählen, Bernd TuS Finkenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Masson, Igor Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Meske, Gerd SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Mitrauskas, Patrick TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Denhardt, Dirk SC Urania 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Benthack, Hermann SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Köllerwirth, Frank Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Greßmann, Jörg FTSV Altenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wendt, Matthias HTB 65 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Bohl, Andreas TTC Protesia 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 70
Yurdagel, Timur SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:0 2:2 2:5 70
Krafzig, Hans Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Riepenhusen, Hans FTSV Altenwerder 2 0:0 0:2 1:1 70
Woldmann, Thomas TuS Finkenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schlüter, Thorsten HTB 65 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Heins, Lennard TuS Finkenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Tegethoff, Wilhelm Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Lindemann, Marcus TTC Protesia 7 0:0 2:5 2:2 69
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 7 0:0 1:1 2:4 69
Svensson, Volker FTSV Altenwerder 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 69
Sumfleth, Ralf Altländer SC 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Schröder, Michael Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Riegen, Michael von FTSV Altenwerder 9 1:1 4:10 0:0 68
Magnet, Frederic TuS Finkenwerder 8 2:4 2:6 0:0 68
Heberle, Klaus SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Böckmann, Jörg SC Urania 9 4:13 0:0 0:0 68
Keßler, Henning FTSV Altenwerder 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Zierau, Günter SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Albrecht, Nils TuS Finkenwerder 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 68
Ripke, Wolfgang FTSV Altenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 67
Röver, Hans-Heinrich Altländer SC 7 0:0 0:1 3:5 67
Hetemann, Martin SC Urania 9 2:7 2:5 0:0 67
Hoferichter, Tim Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 67
Heinrich, Dennis GW Harburg 9 0:0 4:10 0:0 66
Zeih, Hartmut TuS Finkenwerder 4 1:7 0:0 0:0 66
Engelhard, Axel GW Harburg 8 0:0 0:0 3:7 65
Möller, Ernst TuS Finkenwerder 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 65
Fricke, Dr.Jens Horner TV 7 0:4 3:6 0:0 65
Faber, Norbert TuS Finkenwerder 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 65
Schütt, Marko TuS Finkenwerder 4 0:0 0:5 1:0 65
Wienkoop, Timo Horner TV 9 0:0 0:3 4:8 63
Schürmann, Andreas GW Harburg 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 63
Lühnen, Klaus Altländer SC 4 0:1 0:4 0:1 63
Hartz, Torsten FTSV Altenwerder 7 0:0 2:10 0:0 62
Bethke, Horst TuS Finkenwerder 8 0:0 1:8 2:1 62
Schleef, Matthias GW Harburg 6 0:4 0:6 0:0 59
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World